$369,899
231 S Carney Dr, Saint Clair, MI 48079
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,526 Sq Ft
- Built 2025
Last Sold Summary
- $242/SF
- 25 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Marcus Cronce Real Estate One Port Huron
$369,899
231 S Carney Dr, Saint Clair, MI 48079
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Marcus Cronce Real Estate One Port Huron
$25,000
2028 Riverview Dr, Saint Clair, MI 48079
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Porsha Perry KW Platinum
$565,000
6428 Tripp Rd, China, MI 48054
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $571,613
Last Listing Agent Jennifer Batey Keller Williams Paint Creek
6428 Tripp Rd, China, MI 48054
$800,250
6839 Saint Clair Hwy, East China, MI 48054
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $778,671
Last Listing Agent Brian Sheridan Sheridan Real Estate LLC
$400,000
V/L S River Rd, Marine City, MI 48039
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Diane Ducat Keller Williams Premier
$645,000
4793 Ketchum Rd, Saint Clair, MI 48079
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $647,950
Last Listing Agent Kristi Donaldson Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty NB
$860,000
1363 Oakland Ave, Saint Clair, MI 48079
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $861,762
Last Listing Agent Dean Sine Sine & Monaghan LLC
$362,700
201 Degurse Ave, Marine City, MI 48039
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Trent Attebury J. A. Bachler Realtor
$330,000
486 Francis St, East China, MI 48054
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $300,091
Last Listing Agent Rory MacDonald EXP Realty Clinton Twp
$75,000
234 N Elizabeth St, Marine City, MI 48039
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $110,012
Last Listing Agent Julie Fagan eXp Realty, LLC