1,099

East Douglas, MA Homes

Section Image
    • /25

      Est $421,890 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Wixtead Ct, Douglas, MA 01516

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,425 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      4 Wixtead Ct, Douglas, MA 01516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $223,900
      • Mar 28, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Eidinger-Taylor ERA Key Realty Services

    • /23

      Est $334,995 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Gilboa St, Douglas, MA 01516

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      14 Gilboa St, Douglas, MA 01516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 116% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Jun 07, 2019

      Last Listing Agent James Black Real Broker MA, LLC

    • /42

      Est $547,459 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Caswell Ct, Douglas, MA 01516

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,862 Sq Ft
      • Built 1790
      19 Caswell Ct, Douglas, MA 01516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 138% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,900
      • May 22, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Bianca Roffo ERA Key Realty Services

    • /37

      Est $691,927 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Newport Dr, Douglas, MA 01516

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      8 Newport Dr, Douglas, MA 01516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Sep 10, 2020

      Last Listing Agent David Newbould Results Realty

    • /28

      Est $492,444 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Manchaug St, Douglas, MA 01516

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      30 Manchaug St, Douglas, MA 01516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 105% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jul 07, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Wesson Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /10

      Est $459,496 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Manchaug St, Douglas, MA 01516

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,881 Sq Ft
      • Built 1875
      20 Manchaug St, Douglas, MA 01516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 187% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Sep 29, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Janet Dolber DeVries Dolber Realty, LLC

    • /17

      Est $435,747 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Manchaug St, Douglas, MA 01516

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      10 Manchaug St, Douglas, MA 01516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $276,000
      • Jul 31, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Lussier Custom Home Realty, Inc.

    • /24

      Est $485,941 Not Listed For Sale

      5 White Ave, Douglas, MA 01516

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      5 White Ave, Douglas, MA 01516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Feb 09, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Brian O'Neill Heritage & Main Real Estate Inc.

    • /18

      Est $477,666 Not Listed For Sale

      413 NE Main St, Douglas, MA 01516

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,809 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      413 NE Main St, Douglas, MA 01516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 116% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $221,500
      • Mar 11, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Heather McKeon Mawn Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /32

      Est $523,634 Not Listed For Sale

      417 NE Main St, Douglas, MA 01516

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,253 Sq Ft
      • Built 1780
      417 NE Main St, Douglas, MA 01516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 159 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,000
      • Apr 28, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Deb Hackett RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $476,952 Not Listed For Sale

      439 NE Main St, Douglas, MA 01516

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      439 NE Main St, Douglas, MA 01516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jan 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Louis Tusino Pembroke Realty / GBI

    • /24

      Est $607,575 Not Listed For Sale

      447 NE Main St, Douglas, MA 01516

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      447 NE Main St, Douglas, MA 01516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 110% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Oct 06, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Karen Mercure Century 21 Custom Home Realty

    • /42

      Est $575,135 Not Listed For Sale

      450 NE Main St, Douglas, MA 01516

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      450 NE Main St, Douglas, MA 01516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Jan 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Healy Its My Real Estate

    • /28

      Est $385,973 Not Listed For Sale

      412 NE Main St, Douglas, MA 01516

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,194 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      412 NE Main St, Douglas, MA 01516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 114% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jan 17, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Gail Carter ERA Key Realty Services

    • /6

      Est $336,464 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Charles St Unit 9, Douglas, MA 01516

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,749 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      24 Charles St Unit 9, Douglas, MA 01516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 159% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,900
      • May 30, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Towle ERA Key Realty Services

    • /38

      Est $343,496 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Charles St Unit 8, Douglas, MA 01516

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      24 Charles St Unit 8, Douglas, MA 01516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jan 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent The Riel Estate Team Keller Williams Pinnacle Central

    • /28

      Est $341,529 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Charles St Unit 5, Douglas, MA 01516

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      22 Charles St Unit 5, Douglas, MA 01516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Oct 05, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Marilyn Bennett Salzberg Real Estate

    • /28

      Est $465,626 Not Listed For Sale

      52 North St, Douglas, MA 01516

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,202 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      52 North St, Douglas, MA 01516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 126% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $206,000
      • Mar 13, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Sheri Barrette Media Realty Group Inc.

    • /27

      Est $646,046 Not Listed For Sale

      50 North St, Douglas, MA 01516

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      50 North St, Douglas, MA 01516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jul 01, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey Sarah Widak-Emanuel Lindsey Sarah Realty Group

    • /29

      Est $580,716 Not Listed For Sale

      38 Gilboa St, Douglas, MA 01516

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,574 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      38 Gilboa St, Douglas, MA 01516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 121% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $263,360
      • Jun 29, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Robert O Donnell Real Broker MA, LLC

    • /10

      Est $490,954 Not Listed For Sale

      41 Gilboa St, Douglas, MA 01516

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      41 Gilboa St, Douglas, MA 01516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,500
      • Jul 31, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Steven Bracero Vanderbilt Properties, LLC

    • /19

      Est $443,789 Not Listed For Sale

      28 North St, Douglas, MA 01516

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      28 North St, Douglas, MA 01516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 106% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jun 07, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Susan Dicks ERA Key Realty Services

    • /21

      Est $449,501 Not Listed For Sale

      454 NE Main St, Douglas, MA 01516

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      454 NE Main St, Douglas, MA 01516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Apr 30, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Mike Ouellette Real Results Realty LLC

    • /30

      Est $511,922 Not Listed For Sale

      452 NE Main St, Douglas, MA 01516

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      452 NE Main St, Douglas, MA 01516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Apr 19, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Healy Its My Real Estate

    • /19

      Est $499,757 Not Listed For Sale

      100 Gilboa St, Douglas, MA 01516

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1860
      100 Gilboa St, Douglas, MA 01516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Dec 20, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Claudia Bergstrom RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $536,456 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Prentice Ct, Douglas, MA 01516

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1792
      15 Prentice Ct, Douglas, MA 01516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $264,000
      • Aug 12, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Towle ERA Key Realty Services

    • /30

      Est $501,416 Not Listed For Sale

      64 North St, Douglas, MA 01516

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      64 North St, Douglas, MA 01516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 327% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $117,500
      • Oct 11, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Gail Mahoney Keller Williams Pinnacle Central

    • /15

      Est $523,516 Not Listed For Sale

      60 North St, Douglas, MA 01516

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,697 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      60 North St, Douglas, MA 01516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 155% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Apr 27, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Brian O'Neil Re/Max Vision

    • /9

      Est $437,526 Not Listed For Sale

      85 North St, Douglas, MA 01516

      • 5 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1800
      85 North St, Douglas, MA 01516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 141% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $181,800
      • May 24, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Sharkey Sharkey Realty

    • /28

      Est $504,070 Not Listed For Sale

      91 North St, Douglas, MA 01516

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,919 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      91 North St, Douglas, MA 01516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jun 28, 2019

• /25

      Est $525,856 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Pilgrim Ct, Douglas, MA 01516

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      6 Pilgrim Ct, Douglas, MA 01516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,000
      • Feb 15, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Gibbs Gibbs Realty Inc.

    • /21

      Est $478,080 Not Listed For Sale

      88 North St, Douglas, MA 01516

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      88 North St, Douglas, MA 01516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 123% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 255 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $214,300
      • May 16, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Susan VanderZicht VanderZicht Real Estate, Inc.

    • /25

      Est $522,025 Not Listed For Sale

      86 North St, Douglas, MA 01516

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      86 North St, Douglas, MA 01516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 111% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,000
      • Nov 25, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Doreen Whitney Afonso Real Estate

    • /41

      Est $571,497 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Pond St, Douglas, MA 01516

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      17 Pond St, Douglas, MA 01516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Apr 14, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Lorraine Kuney RE/MAX

    • /21

      Est $596,639 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Pond St, Douglas, MA 01516

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      31 Pond St, Douglas, MA 01516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $317,000
      • May 31, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Jeanne McHale RE/MAX

    • /20

      Est $589,061 Not Listed For Sale

      39 Pond St, Douglas, MA 01516

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      39 Pond St, Douglas, MA 01516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,900
      • Jul 31, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Ro Caddick Costello Realty

    • /24

      Est $571,611 Not Listed For Sale

      41 Pond St, Douglas, MA 01516

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      41 Pond St, Douglas, MA 01516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Aug 25, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Linda Dempsey Keller Williams Pinnacle Central

    • /30

      Est $542,217 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Towle Ct, Douglas, MA 01516

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      10 Towle Ct, Douglas, MA 01516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 208% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $176,150
      • Aug 31, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Christina Kelly ALL CAPITAL REALTY, LLC

    • /25

      Est $564,880 Not Listed For Sale

      13 Towle Ct, Douglas, MA 01516

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      13 Towle Ct, Douglas, MA 01516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 152 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $281,000
      • Mar 31, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Linda Bazinet Bazinet Realty

    • /29

      Est $566,736 Not Listed For Sale

      50 Pond St, Douglas, MA 01516

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      50 Pond St, Douglas, MA 01516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $316,000
      • Dec 29, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Ingrid Vincent ERA Key Realty Services

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home