6,342

East Garrison, CA Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /35

    $918,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    292 Quebrada Del Mar Rd, Marina, CA 93933

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,647 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $557/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $917,560

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Phillips Phillips Real Estate

    292 Quebrada Del Mar Rd, Marina, CA 93933
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      3032 Arroyo Dr Unit Homesite 417, Marina, CA 93933

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3032 Arroyo Dr Unit Homesite 417, Marina, CA 93933

      Last Sold Summary

      • $530/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,571,584
      • Dec 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carole Masiello Wright Trumark Construction Services Inc

  • /12

    $1,307,361 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,740 Sq Ft

    2728 Sand Dune Ave, Marina, CA 93933

    Open Concept Living, Living Space & Bedrooms on Same Level, Loft/Office Space, Second Floor Deck, Third Floor Rooftop Deck, SheaConnectTM Smart Home Features

    Shea Homes Builder
    2728 Sand Dune Ave, Marina, CA 93933
  • 189 San Pablo Ct Unit 13, Marina, CA 93933

    $589,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    189 San Pablo Ct Unit 13, Marina, CA 93933

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $393/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $593,863

    Last Listing Agent Jacquelyn Le Preferealty.com Corporation

    189 San Pablo Ct Unit 13, Marina, CA 93933
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3030 Arroyo Dr Unit Homesite 312, Marina, CA 93933

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3030 Arroyo Dr Unit Homesite 312, Marina, CA 93933

      Last Sold Summary

      • $615/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,463,130

• /50

    $1,199,990 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,849 Sq Ft

    609 Santa Ynez Way, Marina, CA 93933

    A thoughtfully designed single-story floor plan that seamlessly combines elegance with functionality, offering a distinctive living experience. Located on a desirable corner homesite and within walking distance to a future neighborhood park, this home showcases timeless style with white cabinets, quartz countertops, nickel finishes, and stainless-steel appliances including a stovetop and

    Petra Higley Trumark Construction Services Inc

    609 Santa Ynez Way, Marina, CA 93933
  • /14

    $163,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    356 Reservation Rd Unit 39, Marina, CA 93933

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 616 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Linda Gill Marina Beach Real Estate

    356 Reservation Rd Unit 39, Marina, CA 93933
    • /37

      Est $895,112 Not Listed For Sale

      14950 Breckinridge Ave, Marina, CA 93933

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,865 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      14950 Breckinridge Ave, Marina, CA 93933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $458/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $855,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jorge Edeza RE/MAX

  • /16

    $1,325,535 New Construction

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,147 Sq Ft

    Plan 2 at The Dunes - Rooftops, Marina, CA 93933

    Open Concept Living, Bedroom with Full Bathroom on First Floor, SheaConnectTM Smart Home Features, Choice of Two Home Offices or One Home Office & Home Gym, Outdoor Patio, Third Floor Rooftop Deck

    Shea Homes Builder
    98 8th St Unit 36476338, Marina, CA 93933
  • /3

    $849,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    3062 Eddy Cir, Marina, CA 93933

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,485 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $572/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $773,114

    Last Listing Agent Lucie Campos Coldwell Banker Realty

    3062 Eddy Cir, Marina, CA 93933
    • /38

      Est $1,017,908 Not Listed For Sale

      2766 Telegraph Blvd, Marina, CA 93933

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,919 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2766 Telegraph Blvd, Marina, CA 93933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $518/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $995,000
      • Oct 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The Dunes Team Monterey Coast Realty

  • /31

    $1,464,461 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,733 Sq Ft

    3088 Arroyo Dr, Marina, CA 93933

    Homesite 907 is part of the Bixby plan at Villosa at Sea Haven, a beautiful two-story residence that seamlessly combines modern design with timeless charm. The inviting front porch sets the stage for this meticulously crafted home, featuring a cozy entry that leads to an open foyer. To the right is Bedroom 2, a powder bathroom, and laundry room. Across the hall is Bedroom 3, a full bathroom, and

    Trumark Homes Builder
    3088 Arroyo Dr, Marina, CA 93933
  • /69

    $860,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    277 Young Cir, Marina, CA 93933

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $526/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $873,959

    Last Listing Agent Annette Boggs Above and Beyond Real Estate

    277 Young Cir, Marina, CA 93933
    • /2

      Est $936,852 Not Listed For Sale

      2981 Abrams Dr, Marina, CA 93933

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,523 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      2981 Abrams Dr, Marina, CA 93933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $591/SF
      • Last Sold Price $900,000

      Last Listing Agent Layla Granata SME Real Estate

  • /28

    $1,190,678 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,849 Sq Ft

    3068 El Capitan Dr, Marina, CA 93933

    A thoughtfully designed floor plan combines elegance with functionality, offers a distinctive living experience. Key features include:Stainless steel appliances including stovetop and dishwasher, white cabinets, quartz countertops, and brushed nickel finishes, luxury vinyl plank flooring, covered patio, sliding glass door located in the great room, mud room. This home boasts an expansive great

    Petra Higley Trumark Construction Services Inc

    3068 El Capitan Dr, Marina, CA 93933
  • /18

    $925,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    296 Costa Del Mar Rd, Marina, CA 93933

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,647 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $562/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $922,439

    Last Listing Agent Mike Mc Whorter Realty Concepts

    296 Costa Del Mar Rd, Marina, CA 93933
    • /35

      Est $1,131,645 Not Listed For Sale

      2759 Moonshell Ln, Marina, CA 93933

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,118 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      2759 Moonshell Ln, Marina, CA 93933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $524/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,110,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The Dunes Team Monterey Coast Realty

  • /17

    $1,113,645 New Construction

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,751 Sq Ft

    109 10th St, Marina, CA 93933

    Open Concept Flat, SheaConnectTM Smart Home Features, Office Space, Single-Level Living, Outdoor Patio, Spacious Walk-In Closet at Primary, Ground Level Residence

    Shea Homes Builder
    109 10th St, Marina, CA 93933
  • /35

    $1,300,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    277 Skyview Dr, Marina, CA 93933

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $535/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,313,978

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Langham KW Coastal Estates

    277 Skyview Dr, Marina, CA 93933
    • /32

      Est $894,637 Not Listed For Sale

      19134 Fallingwater Ln, Marina, CA 93933

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,865 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      19134 Fallingwater Ln, Marina, CA 93933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $462/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $862,000
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chi-ping Shih Compass

  • /2

    $1,162,098 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,247 Sq Ft

    Plan 3X at Rooftops at The Dunes, Marina, CA 93933

    Open Concept Living, SheaConnectTM Smart Home Features, Fourth Floor Rooftop Deck, Ground Floor Bedroom with Full Bath, Second Floor Deck

    Shea Homes Builder
    112 10th Street St Unit 39318030, Marina, CA 93933
  • /2

    $625,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    271 Grant St, Marina, CA 93933

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,039 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $602/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $662,412

    Last Listing Agent Kay Porath Pinnacle Realty Advisors

    271 Grant St, Marina, CA 93933
    • /50

      Est $865,042 Not Listed For Sale

      21572 Ord Ave, Marina, CA 93933

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,575 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      21572 Ord Ave, Marina, CA 93933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $545/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $859,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven Hunt Sotheby’s International Realty

  • /37

    $1,200,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,408 Sq Ft

    14454 Lee Ave, Marina, CA 93933

    Come see this gorgeous Steinbeck model home with fantastic curb appeal, just down the street from Lincoln Park in the highly desired East Garrison Community. With two levels of living space, this home welcomes you with a large front porch, modern luxury vinyl plank flooring and plantation shutters throughout. On the first floor of this elegant home you will find a bedroom and a full bath, a

    The Finkle Team Monterey Coast Realty

    14454 Lee Ave, Marina, CA 93933
  • /26

    $1,289,235 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    592 Santa Lucia Way, Marina, CA 93933

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,359 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $547/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,323,295

    Last Listing Agent Petra Higley Trumark Construction Services Inc

    592 Santa Lucia Way, Marina, CA 93933
    • /32

      Est $1,199,033 Not Listed For Sale

      13825 Sherman Blvd, Marina, CA 93933

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      13825 Sherman Blvd, Marina, CA 93933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $420/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,175,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The Finkle Team Monterey Coast Realty

  • /36

    $1,329,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,738 Sq Ft

    2999 Tyndall Way, Marina, CA 93933

    Welcome home to this charming 4-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom property located at the SeaHaven development in Marina. This home is a Tate model, which is the largest and one of the most popular homes in the Layia collection. The open concept kitchen, dining room and living room, with an electric stone fireplace, make the home feel cozy and welcoming. A chef's dream kitchen with the large central island,

    Toby Fernie eXp Realty of California Inc

    2999 Tyndall Way, Marina, CA 93933
  • /28

    $979,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    2773 Telegraph Blvd, Marina, CA 93933

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,969 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $497/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $978,970

    Last Listing Agent Susan Cardinale Sotheby’s International Realty

    2773 Telegraph Blvd, Marina, CA 93933
    • /37

      Est $870,834 Not Listed For Sale

      17715 Reynolds St, Marina, CA 93933

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,622 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      17715 Reynolds St, Marina, CA 93933

      Last Sold Summary

      • $539/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Eric Phelps Corral De Tierra Realty

  • /25

    $1,296,866 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,061 Sq Ft

    610 Santa Lucia Way, Marina, CA 93933

    Homesite 749 is the Preston plan at Layia at Sea Haven, a single-story home with a beautifully designed floor plan to fit your family's unique needs. Just inside the front door, the layout introduces an office space positioned off the entry, ideal for working from home. Across the foyer is the Owner's Suite, offering a private retreat with an en-suite bathroom that includes a dual sink vanity,

    Trumark Homes Builder
    610 Santa Lucia Way, Marina, CA 93933
  • /36

    $895,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    21606 Ord Ave, East Garrison, CA 93933

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,702 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $526/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $904,863

    Last Listing Agent James Pfeiffer San Carlos Agency, Inc.

    21606 Ord Ave, East Garrison, CA 93933
    • 2984 Bonte Dr, Marina, CA 93933

      Est $1,087,102 Not Listed For Sale

      2984 Bonte Dr, Marina, CA 93933

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,908 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      2984 Bonte Dr, Marina, CA 93933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $577/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Layla Granata Side Inc.

  • /46

    $1,199,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft

    16406 E Garrison Dr, East Garrison, CA 93933

    Discover the perfect blend of comfort and style in this exceptional East Garrison home. With its rare and impressive 2800 square feet of living space, this 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath gem is designed for modern living. The chef's kitchen at the heart of the home features an abundant island, stainless steel appliances, ample counter space, and a walk-in pantry. Its spacious eat-in area and smooth flow

    Bambace Peterson Compass

    16406 E Garrison Dr, East Garrison, CA 93933
  • /4

    $379,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    3006 Minaret Way Unit B, Marina, CA 93933

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 957 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $396/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

3006 Minaret Way Unit B, Marina, CA 93933
    • /39

      Est $1,190,741 Not Listed For Sale

      2704 Lighthouse Ln, Marina, CA 93933

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      2704 Lighthouse Ln, Marina, CA 93933

      Last Sold Summary

      • $576/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,195,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The Dunes Team Monterey Coast Realty

  • /33

    $1,398,979 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,725 Sq Ft

    608 Santa Lucia Way, Marina, CA 93933

    Homesite 750 is the Tate plan at Layia at Sea Haven, the largest home in the collection with a flexible layout and options designed to fit a range of lifestyles. Upon entering the home, a powder bathroom and stairwell sit just around the corner from the front door. Continuing inside, the kitchen comes into view with a large center island and ample counterspace, opening directly to the dining

    Trumark Homes Builder
    608 Santa Lucia Way, Marina, CA 93933
  • /2

    $290,000 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    356 Reservation Rd Unit 90, Marina, CA 93933

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 909 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $319/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Macias RE/MAX Gold

    356 Reservation Rd Unit 90, Marina, CA 93933
    • /38

      Est $852,564 Not Listed For Sale

      17103 Morgan St, Marina, CA 93933

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,646 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      17103 Morgan St, Marina, CA 93933

      Last Sold Summary

      • $516/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Souza CENTURY 21 Masters

  • /23

    $1,270,774 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,740 Sq Ft

    141 10th St, Marina, CA 93933

    Open Concept Living, SheaConnectTM Smart Home Features, Office Space with Glass Barn Doors, Second Floor Deck, Third Floor Rooftop Deck

    Shea Homes Builder
    141 10th St, Marina, CA 93933
  • /39

    $1,060,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    627 Matterhorn Ct, Marina, CA 93933

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,902 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $557/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,069,448

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Wayland Wayland Properties, Inc.

    627 Matterhorn Ct, Marina, CA 93933

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home