7,746

East Greenbush, NY Homes

Section Image
    • /15

      Est $280,779 Not Listed For Sale

      2724 Brookview Rd, Castleton On Hudson, NY 12033

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,446 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      2724 Brookview Rd, Castleton On Hudson, NY 12033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Sep 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rhett Butler Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

    • /25

      Est $284,621 Not Listed For Sale

      2736 Brookview Rd, Castleton On Hudson, NY 12033

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      2736 Brookview Rd, Castleton On Hudson, NY 12033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jun 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jean Howard RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $408,086 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Petalas Dr, East Greenbush, NY 12061

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      10 Petalas Dr, East Greenbush, NY 12061

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $327,500
      • May 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Casey Close Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

    • /50

      Est $604,017 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Gail Ct, East Greenbush, NY 12061

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1 Gail Ct, East Greenbush, NY 12061

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Jun 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Hart RE/MAX

    • /60

      Est $522,140 Not Listed For Sale

      2789 Phillips Rd, Castleton On Hudson, NY 12033

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      2789 Phillips Rd, Castleton On Hudson, NY 12033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jun 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Wilson eXp Realty

    • /20

      Est $273,279 Not Listed For Sale

      2807 Phillips Rd, Castleton On Hudson, NY 12033

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      2807 Phillips Rd, Castleton On Hudson, NY 12033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Feb 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Coleman Crystal Coleman Realty LLC

    • /90

      Est $888,438 Not Listed For Sale

      200 Phillips Rd, Rensselaer, NY 12144

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1810
      200 Phillips Rd, Rensselaer, NY 12144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Jul 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John DiBlasi DiBlasi Real Estate

    • /59

      Est $520,379 Not Listed For Sale

      361 Luther Rd, East Greenbush, NY 12061

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      361 Luther Rd, East Greenbush, NY 12061

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,000
      • Apr 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Durni Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    • /28

      Est $551,585 Not Listed For Sale

      46 Best Luther Rd, East Greenbush, NY 12061

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      46 Best Luther Rd, East Greenbush, NY 12061

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $451,500
      • Nov 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Linda Foglia KW Platform

    • /55

      Est $547,796 Not Listed For Sale

      296 Luther Rd, East Greenbush, NY 12061

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,175 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      296 Luther Rd, East Greenbush, NY 12061

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Apr 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shana Edwards KW Platform

    • /52

      Est $639,562 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Huntswood Ln, East Greenbush, NY 12061

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      22 Huntswood Ln, East Greenbush, NY 12061

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Sep 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Judith Gabler Gabler Realty, LLC

    • /2

      Est $818,196 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Tyler Dr, East Greenbush, NY 12061

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      5 Tyler Dr, East Greenbush, NY 12061

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $216/SF
      • Last Sold Price $735,000

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Hart Miranda Real Estate Group Inc

    • /18

      Est $434,474 Not Listed For Sale

      110 Horizon View Dr, East Greenbush, NY 12061

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,932 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      110 Horizon View Dr, East Greenbush, NY 12061

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $373,000
      • Dec 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Anjali Arora Corcoran Country Living

    • /26

      Est $431,329 Not Listed For Sale

      102 Horizon View Dr, East Greenbush, NY 12061

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      102 Horizon View Dr, East Greenbush, NY 12061

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $331,000
      • Aug 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Emily Dessingue Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Blake

    • /40

      Est $354,211 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Johnny Cir, East Greenbush, NY 12061

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1 Johnny Cir, East Greenbush, NY 12061

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jul 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jaime Evans Hunt Real Estate

    • /59

      Est $577,542 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Jodon Dr, East Greenbush, NY 12061

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      5 Jodon Dr, East Greenbush, NY 12061

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $462,000
      • Dec 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sara Bertomen RE/MAX

    • /51

      Est $611,470 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Pineview Ln, East Greenbush, NY 12061

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      20 Pineview Ln, East Greenbush, NY 12061

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $466,000
      • Jul 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Haleh Struzinsky HS Capital Realty LLC

    • /5

      Est $645,445 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Kristen Ct, East Greenbush, NY 12061

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,751 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1 Kristen Ct, East Greenbush, NY 12061

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $546,500
      • Feb 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Judith Gabler Gabler Realty, LLC

    • /25

      Est $607,369 Not Listed For Sale

      33 Huntswood Ln, East Greenbush, NY 12061

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,003 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      33 Huntswood Ln, East Greenbush, NY 12061

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,500
      • Sep 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mary Stapleton Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Blake

    • /42

      Est $632,567 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Hartfield Ct, East Greenbush, NY 12061

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,311 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      12 Hartfield Ct, East Greenbush, NY 12061

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Sep 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alvis Milligan Vera Cohen Realty, LLC

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home