132

Recently Sold East Greenwich, NJ Homes

Section Image
  • /2

    $315,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    6 Mantua Rd, Mount Royal, NJ 08061

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,592 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF

    Current Estimated Value $337,926

    Last Listing Agent Jason Lepore RE/MAX Preferred - Mullica Hill

    6 Mantua Rd, Mount Royal, NJ 08061
  • /30

    $415,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    2612 Lamington Ct, East Greenwich Township, NJ 08020

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chris Epifano BHHS Fox & Roach-Washington-Gloucester

    2612 Lamington Ct, East Greenwich Township, NJ 08020
  • /63

    $950,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    849 Cymbeline Ct, Mickleton, NJ 08056

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 6,253 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $968,421

    Last Listing Agent Tom Bennett Russo Realty Group LLC

    849 Cymbeline Ct, Mickleton, NJ 08056
  • /21

    $375,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    428 Concetta Dr, Mount Royal, NJ 08061

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,616 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,149

    Last Listing Agent Ed Malandro Young Realty

    428 Concetta Dr, Mount Royal, NJ 08061
  • /33

    $430,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    123 Berkley Ave, Mount Royal, NJ 08061

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,769 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,443

    Last Listing Agent Marcy Ireland Home and Heart Realty

    123 Berkley Ave, Mount Royal, NJ 08061
  • /41

    $760,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    52 Forage Dr, Mickleton, NJ 08056

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,209 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $789,342

    Last Listing Agent Robert Barnhardt Jr EXP Realty, LLC

    52 Forage Dr, Mickleton, NJ 08056
  • /21

    $302,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    101 River Road Dr, West Deptford, NJ 08086

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,930

    Last Listing Agent Marcy Ireland Home and Heart Realty

    101 River Road Dr, West Deptford, NJ 08086
  • /19

    $405,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    307 Congress Dr, Gibbstown, NJ 08027

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,009 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,574

    Last Listing Agent MELVIN JUMPER Realty Mark Central, LLC

    307 Congress Dr, Gibbstown, NJ 08027
  • /17

    $215,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    109 River Road Dr, West Deptford, NJ 08086

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $358/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,060

    Last Listing Agent Mike Grisko Elite Realtors of New Jersey

    109 River Road Dr, West Deptford, NJ 08086
  • /75

    $750,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    121 White Owl Trail, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,046 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $746,508

    Last Listing Agent Luke Romano Romano Realty

    121 White Owl Trail, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062
  • /12

    $130,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    109 River Road Dr, West Deptford, NJ 08086

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,060

    Last Listing Agent Greg Damone Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Maturo

    109 River Road Dr, West Deptford, NJ 08086
  • /77

    $1,200,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    307 Salarno Ct, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 6,847 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,155,723

    Last Listing Agent Fitzgerald Williams EXP Realty, LLC

    307 Salarno Ct, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

Showing Results 121 - 132, Page 4 of 4

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home