9,063

Homes in ZIP Code 02818

Section Image
  • /50

    $1,550,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    14 Howland Farm Rd, East Greenwich, RI 02818

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 5,191 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $299/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,507,617

    Last Listing Agent Jim DeRentis Residential Properties Ltd.

    14 Howland Farm Rd, East Greenwich, RI 02818
    • /39

      Est $422,634

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Water St Unit 207, East Greenwich, RI 02818

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,362 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      25 Water St Unit 207, East Greenwich, RI 02818

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25 Days On Market

  • /12

    $2,649,500

    New Construction Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,655 Sq Ft

    0 Tipping Rock Dr Unit 1404085, East Greenwich, RI 02818

    Phase II Highland Woods is here! Scheduling Spring/Summer Construction. Stunning *to-be-built* new construction in premier East Greenwich neighborhood. Highland Woods consists of 25 home sites 2-6 acres. Custom designs. *Pictures may not depict exact finishes. Meridian Custom Design. Design build your dream home. 3,330sqft minimum. Custom home under construction and other completed homes

    Matthew St. Ours RE/MAX Professionals

    0 Tipping Rock Dr Unit 1404085, East Greenwich, RI 02818
  • /45

    $687,500

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    125 Grand View Rd, East Greenwich, RI 02818

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $693,607

    Last Listing Agent Christina Endicott Coldwell Banker Realty

    125 Grand View Rd, East Greenwich, RI 02818
    • /50

      Est $2,373,759

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Lenihan Ln, East Greenwich, RI 02818

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 6,465 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      5 Lenihan Ln, East Greenwich, RI 02818

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92 Days On Market

  • /50

    $641,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft

    49 Locust Dr, East Greenwich, RI 02818

    Nestled in the desirable Meadowbrook neighborhood of East Greenwich, this charming Garrison/Colonial offers 3 bedrooms and 2 baths on a beautifully sized -acre lot. The home features two inviting fireplaces, creating warm and welcoming spaces for relaxing or entertaining, along with a bright indoor sunroom that brings in natural light year-round. With 200-amp electrical service and a classic

    Jack Mayo Flagship Real Estate Advisors

    49 Locust Dr, East Greenwich, RI 02818
  • /2

    $1,000,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    35 Sheep Farm Dr, East Greenwich, RI 02818

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $313/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $947,124

    Last Listing Agent Kara Guerette REMAX Revolution

    35 Sheep Farm Dr, East Greenwich, RI 02818
    • /45

      Est $895,861

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Tory Ln, East Greenwich, RI 02818

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,754 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      9 Tory Ln, East Greenwich, RI 02818

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84 Days On Market

  • /3

    $399,900

    • Land
    • 2.1 Acres
    • $190,429 per Acre

    2406 Division Rd, East Greenwich, RI 02818

    Fully engineered ready to build, lovely 2 acre homesite in East Greenwich. Meridian Custom Homes in place or bring your own builder.

    Matthew St. Ours RE/MAX Professionals

    2406 Division Rd, East Greenwich, RI 02818
  • /34

    $670,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    2594 Division Rd, East Greenwich, RI 02818

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,189 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $696,284

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Sousa RI Real Estate Services

    2594 Division Rd, East Greenwich, RI 02818
    • /26

      Est $472,160

      Not Listed For Sale

      236 Old Forge Rd Unit 5, East Greenwich, RI 02818

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      236 Old Forge Rd Unit 5, East Greenwich, RI 02818

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market

  • /50

    $549,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,701 Sq Ft

    246 Old Forge Rd, East Greenwich, RI 02818

    Terrific opportunity for this well maintained 1830's colonial, walking distance to Goddard Park and Main Street East Greenwich. -- 3 Bedrooms, 2.5 baths, currently configured with an in-law on the upper level--Complete with its own kitchen and entrance. This clean and properly maintained house is set back off Ives Road on park-like grounds with plenty of parking or room for expansion. The First

    Jack Silberman Blue Star Properties

    246 Old Forge Rd, East Greenwich, RI 02818
  • /47

    $950,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    215 Stone Ridge Dr, East Greenwich, RI 02818

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,298 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $985,754

    Last Listing Agent Steven Miller Coldwell Banker Realty

    215 Stone Ridge Dr, East Greenwich, RI 02818
    • /43

      Est $991,025

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Graham Way, East Greenwich, RI 02818

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      20 Graham Way, East Greenwich, RI 02818

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17 Days On Market

  • /37

    $489,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft

    173 Weeden Dr, East Greenwich, RI 02818

    WARWICK, RI -- A classic New England Cape in sought after neighborhood close to East Greenwich and Narragansett Bay. This 4-bed, 1.5-bath home features ~1,200 sq ft of well-laid-out space with hardwood floors, a bright main living area, updated eat-in kitchen, and central air on the first floor for added comfort. Additional highlights include a partially finished basement for flex space (office,

    Benjamin Esposito eXp Realty

    173 Weeden Dr, East Greenwich, RI 02818
  • /23

    $263,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    752 Quaker Ln Unit A 314, East Greenwich, RI 02818

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 877 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,445

    Last Listing Agent Susan Garganese BHHS Commonwealth Real Estate

    752 Quaker Ln Unit A 314, East Greenwich, RI 02818
    • /50

      Est $1,630,726

      Not Listed For Sale

      75 Tipping Rock Dr, East Greenwich, RI 02818

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      75 Tipping Rock Dr, East Greenwich, RI 02818

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14 Days On Market

  • /5

    $399,900

    • Land
    • 2.29 Acres
    • $174,629 per Acre

    55 Pardon's Wood Ln, East Greenwich, RI 02818

    Build your dream home on this expansive 2.29 acre parcel located on a quiet cul-de-sac in desirable East Greenwich. This private setting offers the perfect blend of tranquility and convenience just minutes from top rated restaurants, shopping, and major highways. A great opportunity to create the home you've always envisioned in one of Rhode Island's most sought after communities.

    Mike Navoian Weichert REALTORS-Atlantic Prp

    55 Pardon's Wood Ln, East Greenwich, RI 02818
  • /2

    $336,610

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    9 Joseph N Zenga Jr Blvd Unit 205, East Greenwich, RI 02818

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $283/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Swanson RE/MAX Professionals

    9 Joseph N Zenga Jr Blvd Unit 205, East Greenwich, RI 02818
    • /14

      Est $468,378

      Not Listed For Sale

      58 Littlefield Rd, East Greenwich, RI 02818

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      58 Littlefield Rd, East Greenwich, RI 02818

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11 Days On Market

  • /14

    $1,579,500

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,128 Sq Ft

    1 Chace St, East Greenwich, RI 02818

    Introducing an exclusive opportunity to own one of three brand-new custom homes by Meridian Custom Homes, ideally positioned just moments from the charm and energy of Historic Main Street East Greenwich and the scenic waterfront of Greenwich Bay. Thoughtfully designed with today's lifestyle in mind, these exceptional residences blend timeless coastal architecture with luxury finishes,

    Matthew St. Ours RE/MAX Professionals

    1 Chace St, East Greenwich, RI 02818
  • /30

    $765,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    21 Hall St, East Greenwich, RI 02818

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $811,129

    Last Listing Agent Matt Phipps Compass

    21 Hall St, East Greenwich, RI 02818
    • /50

      Est $923,441

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Division St, East Greenwich, RI 02818

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 1780
      15 Division St, East Greenwich, RI 02818

      Last Sold Summary

      • 156 Days On Market

  • /37

    $540,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,167 Sq Ft

    9 Joseph N Zenga Jr Blvd Unit 110, East Greenwich, RI 02818

    *1ST FLOOR END UNIT WITH EXTRA LARGE BALCONY!* READY FOR OCCUPANCY! The Imperial on Greenwich presents 38 distinguished one-level units with heated parking garage in lower level, elevator to all floors! Boutique fitness room and common lounge on 3rd floor. Units offer open layouts bathed in natural light, hardwood flooring, central air, in-unit laundry, premium Samsung stainless appliances.

    Lauren Swanson RE/MAX Professionals

    9 Joseph N Zenga Jr Blvd Unit 110, East Greenwich, RI 02818
  • /26

    $295,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    4430 Post Rd Unit 68E, East Greenwich, RI 02818

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $328/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,090

    Last Listing Agent Jo-Ann Molinaro RE/MAX Professionals

    4430 Post Rd Unit 68E, East Greenwich, RI 02818
    • /48

      Est $982,068

      Not Listed For Sale

      295 Gilbert Stuart Dr, East Greenwich, RI 02818

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,018 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      295 Gilbert Stuart Dr, East Greenwich, RI 02818

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41 Days On Market

  • /50

    $799,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,004 Sq Ft

    99 Terrace Dr, East Greenwich, RI 02818

    This is the quintessential East Greenwich home, ideally located within one of the town's most desirable neighborhoods. Just a short walk to schools, shopping, and restaurants, this beautifully maintained split-level offers the ideal blend of comfort, style, and functionality, with over 2,000 square feet of finished living space. Inside, you'll find an open and inviting floor plan filled with

    Jennifer Cosgrove O'Leary Greenwich Bay Brokers

    99 Terrace Dr, East Greenwich, RI 02818
  • /2

    $287,600

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    32 Exchange St Unit 204, East Greenwich, RI 02818

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 660 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $436/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Allen Gammons BHHS Commonwealth Real Estate

    32 Exchange St Unit 204, East Greenwich, RI 02818
    • /47

      Est $762,311

      Not Listed For Sale

      837 Division Rd, East Greenwich, RI 02818

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      837 Division Rd, East Greenwich, RI 02818

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market

  • /20

    $499,900

    $159K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,684 Sq Ft

    5393 Post Rd, East Greenwich, RI 02818

    Professional building consists of 1684 sqft. Property is zoned as residential (R10) but used as a professional office for the last 54 years. There is also an adjacent buildable lot consisting of 11427 sqft, zoned R-10 with sewer, water & gas. Building can be sold separately, but not the lot . For combined purchase of building and lot see MLS# 1395618

    David Iannuccilli RE/MAX Professionals

    5393 Post Rd, East Greenwich, RI 02818
  • /30

    $332,000

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    15 Eagle Run Unit C, East Greenwich, RI 02818

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,322 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Davignon Keller Williams Realty

    15 Eagle Run Unit C, East Greenwich, RI 02818
    • /50

      Est $1,011,995

      Not Listed For Sale

      425 Stone Ridge Dr, East Greenwich, RI 02818

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,694 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      425 Stone Ridge Dr, East Greenwich, RI 02818

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17 Days On Market

  • /45

    $899,900

    New Construction Open Sun 11AM - 1PM
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,626 Sq Ft

    67 Queen St Unit 4C, East Greenwich, RI 02818

    Perched above the shimmering waters of Greenwich Bay in the highly sought-after Hill & Harbor District, this beautifully designed 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom townhouse is part of Phase 1 at The Court at Rope Walk Hill East Greenwich's newest luxury coastal offering. This thoughtfully crafted residence blends modern sophistication with timeless New England charm, offering an elevated lifestyle just

    Melissa Perdikakis Weichert REALTORS-Atlantic Prp

    67 Queen St Unit 4C, East Greenwich, RI 02818
  • /2

    $336,610

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    9 Joseph N Zenga Jr Blvd Unit 212, East Greenwich, RI 02818

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $284/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Swanson RE/MAX Professionals

    9 Joseph N Zenga Jr Blvd Unit 212, East Greenwich, RI 02818
    • /47

      Est $610,625

      Not Listed For Sale

      47 Bridge St Unit 3, East Greenwich, RI 02818

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      47 Bridge St Unit 3, East Greenwich, RI 02818

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32 Days On Market

  • /49

    $1,799,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,552 Sq Ft

    165 Lenihan Ln, East Greenwich, RI 02818

    Once-in-a-lifetime opportunity to own a private estate w/a beautifully maintained custom-built home in desirable Middle Woods on perfectly sited 12+ wooded acres. Thoughtfully designed w/flexibility in mind, the home features over 3500' of living w/a well-appointed first floor in-law suite ideal for multigenerational living/extended guests/au pair accommodations. Own private entrance, breakfast

    Elizabeth Vars Doorley Real Estate Inc

    165 Lenihan Ln, East Greenwich, RI 02818
  • /38

    $390,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    31 Eagle Run Unit B, East Greenwich, RI 02818

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,218 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $320/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Emily Thompson Residential Properties Ltd.

    31 Eagle Run Unit B, East Greenwich, RI 02818
    • /50

      Est $654,970

      Not Listed For Sale

      78 King St, East Greenwich, RI 02818

      • 6 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1878
      78 King St, East Greenwich, RI 02818

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39 Days On Market

  • /49

    $409,900

    Under Contract
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 862 Sq Ft

    37 Elisha St, East Greenwich, RI 02818

    Welcome to 37 Elisha Street a completely renovated bungalow-style home located in Warwick's hidden gem Chepiwanoxet neighborhood. Offering 2 bedrooms and 1 full bath, this move-in ready home combines thoughtful updates, charm, and an unbeatable location at a price point rarely found in the surrounding area. Enjoy a bright and sunny enclosed porch, perfect for morning coffee or additional living

    Joe Fitzpatrick RE/MAX Results

    37 Elisha St, East Greenwich, RI 02818
  • /31

    $550,000

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    9 Joseph N Zenga Jr Blvd Unit 102, East Greenwich, RI 02818

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $420/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Swanson RE/MAX Professionals

    9 Joseph N Zenga Jr Blvd Unit 102, East Greenwich, RI 02818

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home