8,964

East Greenwich, RI Homes

Section Image
    • /45

      Est $827,235 Not Listed For Sale

      110 Overlook Dr, East Greenwich, RI 02818

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      110 Overlook Dr, East Greenwich, RI 02818

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $380/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $805,000
      • Jan 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Claudine Pande Devfran Realty, Llc

  • /26

    $678,274 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    58 Greene St, East Greenwich, RI 02818

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 1847

    Last Sold Summary

    • $408/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $681,150

    Last Listing Agent Mike Navoian Weichert REALTORS-Atlantic Prp

    58 Greene St, East Greenwich, RI 02818
    • /33

      Est $613,221 Not Listed For Sale

      84 Rosedale Rd, East Greenwich, RI 02818

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      84 Rosedale Rd, East Greenwich, RI 02818

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sasha Mellor Allamby Residential Properties Ltd.

  • /38

    $725,000 Sold May 12, 2025

    20 Blackmore St, East Greenwich, RI 02818

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,207 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $741,598

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Antonio Corcoran Chart House Realty

    20 Blackmore St, East Greenwich, RI 02818
    • /38

      Est $535,564 Not Listed For Sale

      141 Overlook Dr, East Greenwich, RI 02818

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      141 Overlook Dr, East Greenwich, RI 02818

      Last Sold Summary

      • $479/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Meaghan Colannino Cutter Luxe Living

  • /26

    $409,900 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    9 Joseph N Zenga Jr Blvd Unit 104, East Greenwich, RI 02818

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $340/SF
    • 507 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Swanson RE/MAX Professionals

    9 Joseph N Zenga Jr Blvd Unit 104, East Greenwich, RI 02818
    • /50

      Est $615,340 Not Listed For Sale

      51 Overlook Dr, East Greenwich, RI 02818

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      51 Overlook Dr, East Greenwich, RI 02818

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $569,250
      • Nov 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Fox NAI Advisors

  • /29

    $500,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    102 Pine Glen Dr, East Greenwich, RI 02818

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,302 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $384/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $511,193

    Last Listing Agent Mike Mita Flagship Real Estate Advisors

    102 Pine Glen Dr, East Greenwich, RI 02818
    • /30

      Est $843,461 Not Listed For Sale

      164 Overlook Dr, East Greenwich, RI 02818

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,114 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      164 Overlook Dr, East Greenwich, RI 02818

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $359/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $758,000
      • Aug 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Smith RI Real Estate Services

  • /42

    $1,475,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    450 Carrs Pond Rd, East Greenwich, RI 02818

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,095 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $477/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robert Rinn RE/MAX Professionals

    450 Carrs Pond Rd, East Greenwich, RI 02818
    • /49

      Est $571,575 Not Listed For Sale

      142 Overlook Dr, East Greenwich, RI 02818

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,874 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      142 Overlook Dr, East Greenwich, RI 02818

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $524,000
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nga Le Realty Inc.

  • /42

    $1,300,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    125 Fernwood Dr, East Greenwich, RI 02818

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,810 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $341/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,301,761

    Last Listing Agent Matt Phipps Compass

    125 Fernwood Dr, East Greenwich, RI 02818
    • /12

      Est $1,665,791 Not Listed For Sale

      38 Ives Rd, East Greenwich, RI 02818

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      38 Ives Rd, East Greenwich, RI 02818

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $794/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt Phipps Compass

  • /39

    $1,050,000 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    105 Watch Hill, East Greenwich, RI 02818

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,078,983

    Last Listing Agent Alison Carcieri-Cassidy RI Real Estate Services

    105 Watch Hill, East Greenwich, RI 02818
    • /49

      Est $1,086,230 Not Listed For Sale

      220 Charlotte Dr, East Greenwich, RI 02818

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,739 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      220 Charlotte Dr, East Greenwich, RI 02818

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $581/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,010,000
      • Aug 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matt Phipps Compass

  • /50

    $737,000 Sold Mar 17, 2026

    27 Mayflower Dr, East Greenwich, RI 02818

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $758,820

    Last Listing Agent Therese Vezeridis Residential Properties Ltd.

    27 Mayflower Dr, East Greenwich, RI 02818
    • /28

      Est $469,155 Not Listed For Sale

      382 1st Ave, East Greenwich, RI 02818

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      382 1st Ave, East Greenwich, RI 02818

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $394/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steven Miller Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /23

    $387,900 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    32 Exchange St Unit 104, East Greenwich, RI 02818

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 660 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $588/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matthew St. Ours RE/MAX Professionals

    32 Exchange St Unit 104, East Greenwich, RI 02818
    • /48

      Est $736,124 Not Listed For Sale

      286 Division St, East Greenwich, RI 02818

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      286 Division St, East Greenwich, RI 02818

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $589,900
      • Jan 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Ferri RE/MAX Professionals

  • /40

    $780,000 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    105 Gilbert Stuart Dr, East Greenwich, RI 02818

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,985 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $783,298

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Maine Lila Delman Compass

    105 Gilbert Stuart Dr, East Greenwich, RI 02818
    • /50

      Est $921,766 Not Listed For Sale

      88 Harwood Rd, East Greenwich, RI 02818

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      88 Harwood Rd, East Greenwich, RI 02818

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $372/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gladys Barbosa Edge Realty RI

  • /34

    $405,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    22 Eagle Run Unit A, East Greenwich, RI 02818

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Susan Moore Coldwell Banker Coastal Homes

    22 Eagle Run Unit A, East Greenwich, RI 02818
    • /27

      Est $746,054 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Brisas Cir, East Greenwich, RI 02818

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      30 Brisas Cir, East Greenwich, RI 02818

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Bohlen RE/MAX River's Edge

  • /50

    $1,075,000 Sold Sep 20, 2025

    105 Lynn Cir, East Greenwich, RI 02818

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,086,436

    Last Listing Agent Hanne Leblanc Keller Williams Coastal

    105 Lynn Cir, East Greenwich, RI 02818
    • /15

      Est $849,586 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Barrows Dr, East Greenwich, RI 02818

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      22 Barrows Dr, East Greenwich, RI 02818

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Sep 09, 2024

• /50

    $1,525,000 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    2 Corr Way, East Greenwich, RI 02818

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,301 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $355/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,583,560

    Last Listing Agent Paul Zarrella Williams & Stuart Real Estate

    2 Corr Way, East Greenwich, RI 02818
    • /24

      Est $609,054 Not Listed For Sale

      38 Oakwood Dr, East Greenwich, RI 02818

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,557 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      38 Oakwood Dr, East Greenwich, RI 02818

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Lyons RE/MAX Real Estate Center

  • /35

    $890,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    257 Ives Rd, East Greenwich, RI 02818

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $405/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $894,871

    Last Listing Agent Joann Neville Flagship Real Estate Advisors

    257 Ives Rd, East Greenwich, RI 02818
    • /33

      Est $980,649 Not Listed For Sale

      295 Cedar Ave, East Greenwich, RI 02818

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,021 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      295 Cedar Ave, East Greenwich, RI 02818

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $855,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Moreau REMAX Revolution

  • /46

    $1,350,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    10 David Ct, East Greenwich, RI 02818

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,203 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $321/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,342,052

    Last Listing Agent Dean Benjamin RE/MAX Professionals

    10 David Ct, East Greenwich, RI 02818
    • /44

      Est $663,675 Not Listed For Sale

      115 Middle Rd, East Greenwich, RI 02818

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      115 Middle Rd, East Greenwich, RI 02818

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kira Greene Compass

  • /50

    $1,450,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    2271 Middle Rd, East Greenwich, RI 02818

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,413 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $329/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,483,624

    Last Listing Agent Pam Soule Coldwell Banker Realty

    2271 Middle Rd, East Greenwich, RI 02818
    • /36

      Est $874,356 Not Listed For Sale

      333 Kenyon Ave, East Greenwich, RI 02818

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,073 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      333 Kenyon Ave, East Greenwich, RI 02818

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $410/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Sep 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The Stone Alliance Team Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /18

    $2,575,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    20 Mallard Way, East Greenwich, RI 02818

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 5,551 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $464/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,594,503

    Last Listing Agent Matthew St. Ours RE/MAX Professionals

    20 Mallard Way, East Greenwich, RI 02818
    • /40

      Est $679,069 Not Listed For Sale

      87 Kenson Dr, East Greenwich, RI 02818

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      87 Kenson Dr, East Greenwich, RI 02818

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $490/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sara Whitney RI Real Estate Services

  • /33

    $600,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    25 Franklin Rd Unit 12, East Greenwich, RI 02818

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $375/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Donna Evans Coldwell Banker Realty

    25 Franklin Rd Unit 12, East Greenwich, RI 02818
    • /49

      Est $618,844 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Brookside Dr, East Greenwich, RI 02818

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,906 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      16 Brookside Dr, East Greenwich, RI 02818

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Mar 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Cosgrove O'Leary Greenwich Bay Brokers

  • /33

    $645,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    5 Eugene St, East Greenwich, RI 02818

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,505 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $429/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $626,536

    Last Listing Agent Robert Rinn RE/MAX Professionals

    5 Eugene St, East Greenwich, RI 02818
    • /41

      Est $643,134 Not Listed For Sale

      43 Verndale Dr, East Greenwich, RI 02818

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,595 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      43 Verndale Dr, East Greenwich, RI 02818

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Chennisi RI Real Estate Services

  • /29

    $830,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    120 South Rd, East Greenwich, RI 02818

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,832 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $862,102

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Poole Premiere Properties, Inc

    120 South Rd, East Greenwich, RI 02818

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home