6,702

East Hampton, CT Homes

Section Image
    • 167 Hog Hill Rd, East Hampton, CT 06424

      Est $608,128 Not Listed For Sale

      167 Hog Hill Rd, East Hampton, CT 06424

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,913 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      167 Hog Hill Rd, East Hampton, CT 06424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Apr 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Gorski Gorski Realty LLC

    • 24 Barbara Ave, East Hampton, CT 06424

      Est $225,645 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Barbara Ave, East Hampton, CT 06424

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 575 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      24 Barbara Ave, East Hampton, CT 06424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,500
      • Jun 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Anthony LaCava Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 16 Auburn Knoll, East Hampton, CT 06424

      Est $776,901 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Auburn Knoll, East Hampton, CT 06424

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,575 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      16 Auburn Knoll, East Hampton, CT 06424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Nov 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Justin Wagner Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 17 Overlook Rd, East Hampton, CT 06424

      Est $320,326 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Overlook Rd, East Hampton, CT 06424

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,121 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      17 Overlook Rd, East Hampton, CT 06424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,725
      • Sep 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amy Rio Executive Real Estate

    • 12 Huckleberry Acres Rd, East Hampton, CT 06424

      Est $382,224 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Huckleberry Acres Rd, East Hampton, CT 06424

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,494 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      12 Huckleberry Acres Rd, East Hampton, CT 06424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Dec 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Robyn Letourneau Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 35 Auburn Knoll, East Hampton, CT 06424

      Est $714,419 Not Listed For Sale

      35 Auburn Knoll, East Hampton, CT 06424

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      35 Auburn Knoll, East Hampton, CT 06424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Jan 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Knurek Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 85 N Main St Unit 135, East Hampton, CT 06424

      Est $194,136 Not Listed For Sale

      85 N Main St Unit 135, East Hampton, CT 06424

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 633 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      85 N Main St Unit 135, East Hampton, CT 06424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $148,000
      • Apr 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Vicki Long RE/MAX

    • 83 N Main St, East Hampton, CT 06424

      Est $513,838 Not Listed For Sale

      83 N Main St, East Hampton, CT 06424

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,622 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      83 N Main St, East Hampton, CT 06424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Jan 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Naima Mazouzi Eagle Eye Realty PLLC

    • 15 Crestwood Dr, East Hampton, CT 06424

      Est $377,134 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Crestwood Dr, East Hampton, CT 06424

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      15 Crestwood Dr, East Hampton, CT 06424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Aug 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Sapia Blanchard & Rosetto Inc.

    • 72 Childs Rd, East Hampton, CT 06424

      Est $501,498 Not Listed For Sale

      72 Childs Rd, East Hampton, CT 06424

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,353 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      72 Childs Rd, East Hampton, CT 06424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Feb 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rick Berkenstock CENTURY 21 AllPoints Realty

    • 415 Moodus Rd, East Hampton, CT 06424

      Est $374,645 Not Listed For Sale

      415 Moodus Rd, East Hampton, CT 06424

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,994 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      415 Moodus Rd, East Hampton, CT 06424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Oct 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dean Markham Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 2 Whittier Rd, East Hampton, CT 06424

      Est $326,514 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Whittier Rd, East Hampton, CT 06424

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2 Whittier Rd, East Hampton, CT 06424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,000
      • Nov 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Neundorf Castles Condos & Cottages, LLC

    • 9 Barbara Ave, East Hampton, CT 06424

      Est $402,245 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Barbara Ave, East Hampton, CT 06424

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      9 Barbara Ave, East Hampton, CT 06424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,900
      • May 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Natuzza Dimasi William Raveis Real Estate

    • 30 Eastham Bridge Rd, East Hampton, CT 06424

      Est $604,544 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Eastham Bridge Rd, East Hampton, CT 06424

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      30 Eastham Bridge Rd, East Hampton, CT 06424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Dec 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joe Krist Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    • 48 N Maple St, East Hampton, CT 06424

      Est $389,141 Not Listed For Sale

      48 N Maple St, East Hampton, CT 06424

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,547 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      48 N Maple St, East Hampton, CT 06424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Sep 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Donald Maloney Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 39 Lakewood Rd, East Hampton, CT 06424

      Est $368,894 Not Listed For Sale

      39 Lakewood Rd, East Hampton, CT 06424

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      39 Lakewood Rd, East Hampton, CT 06424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,000
      • Oct 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Candy Webb Carl Guild & Associates

    • 16 Island View Terrace, East Hampton, CT 06424

      Est $599,500 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Island View Terrace, East Hampton, CT 06424

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      16 Island View Terrace, East Hampton, CT 06424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $442,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Wilcox William Raveis Real Estate

    • 4 Railroad Ave, East Hampton, CT 06424

      Est $334,073 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Railroad Ave, East Hampton, CT 06424

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      4 Railroad Ave, East Hampton, CT 06424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,887
      • Jan 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laura Beth Collinson Carl Guild & Associates

    • 15 Michael Dr, East Hampton, CT 06424

      Est $594,369 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Michael Dr, East Hampton, CT 06424

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      15 Michael Dr, East Hampton, CT 06424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Sep 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Julia White Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 42 Cone Rd, East Hampton, CT 06424

      Est $333,181 Not Listed For Sale

      42 Cone Rd, East Hampton, CT 06424

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      42 Cone Rd, East Hampton, CT 06424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $233,000
      • Jun 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tom Slekis Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home