$514,000 Last List Price
2930 Aspen View Loop Unit 3, Helena, MT 59601
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,874 Sq Ft
- Built 2021
Last Sold Summary
- $274/SF
- 143 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $506,157
Last Listing Agent Erin Weninger Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices - Helena
2930 Aspen View Loop Unit 3, Helena, MT 59601