5,545

East Hemet, CA Homes

Section Image
    • 27309 Ida Ln, Hemet, CA 92544

      Est $755,616

      Not Listed For Sale

      27309 Ida Ln, Hemet, CA 92544

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      27309 Ida Ln, Hemet, CA 92544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Apr 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Grant Brubaker Authority Real Estate

    • 41013 Alder Ave, Hemet, CA 92544

      Est $494,152

      Not Listed For Sale

      41013 Alder Ave, Hemet, CA 92544

      • 2 Beds
      • 2,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      41013 Alder Ave, Hemet, CA 92544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Mar 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Susan Pippin SoCal Realtors & Associates

    • 40834 Mayberry Ave, Hemet, CA 92544

      Est $465,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      40834 Mayberry Ave, Hemet, CA 92544

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      40834 Mayberry Ave, Hemet, CA 92544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jul 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brett Sackett Trillion Real Estate

    • 25981 Tamarisk Dr, Hemet, CA 92544

      Est $494,752

      Not Listed For Sale

      25981 Tamarisk Dr, Hemet, CA 92544

      • 2 Beds
      • 2,034 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      25981 Tamarisk Dr, Hemet, CA 92544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Feb 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rosa Cisneros Finest City Homes

    • 41741 Marine Dr, Hemet, CA 92544

      Est $676,214

      Not Listed For Sale

      41741 Marine Dr, Hemet, CA 92544

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      41741 Marine Dr, Hemet, CA 92544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $618,000
      • Sep 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Florean Flores Los Flores Realty

    • /20

      Est $722,099

      Not Listed For Sale

      41606 Marine Dr, Hemet, CA 92544

      • Studio
      • 3,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      41606 Marine Dr, Hemet, CA 92544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $652,000
      • Dec 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Paulauskas Keller Williams Realty A.V.

    • 41781 Briarwood Ave, Hemet, CA 92544

      Est $498,222

      Not Listed For Sale

      41781 Briarwood Ave, Hemet, CA 92544

      • 4 Beds
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      41781 Briarwood Ave, Hemet, CA 92544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Jul 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Steven Shaffer Shaffer Realty and Mortgage

    • 41771 Briarwood Ave, Hemet, CA 92544

      Est $551,901

      Not Listed For Sale

      41771 Briarwood Ave, Hemet, CA 92544

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      41771 Briarwood Ave, Hemet, CA 92544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Aug 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Payam Janamian Coldwell Banker Residential Brokerage Company

    • 41880 Briarwood Ave, Hemet, CA 92544

      Est $525,024

      Not Listed For Sale

      41880 Briarwood Ave, Hemet, CA 92544

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      41880 Briarwood Ave, Hemet, CA 92544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $381,455
      • Jun 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Annie Powell Real Broker

    • /7

      Est $513,480

      Not Listed For Sale

      41987 Briarwood Ave, Hemet, CA 92544

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      41987 Briarwood Ave, Hemet, CA 92544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Oct 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David Farmer Keller Williams Realty

    • 25997 Cherrywood Dr, Hemet, CA 92544

      Est $586,107

      Not Listed For Sale

      25997 Cherrywood Dr, Hemet, CA 92544

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      25997 Cherrywood Dr, Hemet, CA 92544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • May 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Antonio Gonzalez Keller Williams Realty

    • 25852 Dartmouth St, Hemet, CA 92544

      Est $487,932

      Not Listed For Sale

      25852 Dartmouth St, Hemet, CA 92544

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      25852 Dartmouth St, Hemet, CA 92544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Oct 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent OSCAR SANTANA-CERVANTES CENTURY 21 REALTY TEAM

    • 27756 Vista Del Valle, Hemet, CA 92544

      Est $448,203

      Not Listed For Sale

      27756 Vista Del Valle, Hemet, CA 92544

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      27756 Vista Del Valle, Hemet, CA 92544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 170 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Feb 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bry MacArthur Blue Jay Realty

    • 27812 Vista Del Valle, Hemet, CA 92544

      Est $699,392

      Not Listed For Sale

      27812 Vista Del Valle, Hemet, CA 92544

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      27812 Vista Del Valle, Hemet, CA 92544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Jun 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Bates NON-MEMBER/NBA or BTERM OFFICE

    • 41053 Beachwood Ave, Hemet, CA 92544

      Est $476,121

      Not Listed For Sale

      41053 Beachwood Ave, Hemet, CA 92544

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      41053 Beachwood Ave, Hemet, CA 92544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Sep 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Herman Janssen EXP REALTY OF CALIFORNIA INC

    • 25983 Baylor Way, Hemet, CA 92544

      Est $205,418

      Not Listed For Sale

      25983 Baylor Way, Hemet, CA 92544

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      25983 Baylor Way, Hemet, CA 92544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Apr 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christian Stone SimpliHOM

    • 26270 Liberty Dr, Hemet, CA 92544

      Est $520,781

      Not Listed For Sale

      26270 Liberty Dr, Hemet, CA 92544

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,949 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      26270 Liberty Dr, Hemet, CA 92544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $517,000
      • Apr 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Leah Lord Lodestone Real Estate

    • 40310 Thornton Ave, Hemet, CA 92544

      Est $1,114,221

      Not Listed For Sale

      40310 Thornton Ave, Hemet, CA 92544

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      40310 Thornton Ave, Hemet, CA 92544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,060,000
      • Sep 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Donna Smith DonnaJean Realty + Lending

    • 25835 Mercy Ct, Hemet, CA 92544

      Est $439,542

      Not Listed For Sale

      25835 Mercy Ct, Hemet, CA 92544

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      25835 Mercy Ct, Hemet, CA 92544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Jul 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Moore OPENDOOR BROKERAGE INC.

    • 42125 Faith Dr, Hemet, CA 92544

      Est $454,353

      Not Listed For Sale

      42125 Faith Dr, Hemet, CA 92544

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,547 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      42125 Faith Dr, Hemet, CA 92544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jun 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent IVAN NAVARRO REAL ESTATE ONE

    • 40844 Salts Cir, Hemet, CA 92544

      Est $510,655

      Not Listed For Sale

      40844 Salts Cir, Hemet, CA 92544

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,894 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      40844 Salts Cir, Hemet, CA 92544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Apr 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Rehnquist Redfin Corporation

    • 40598 Revere Ave, Hemet, CA 92544

      Est $351,920

      Not Listed For Sale

      40598 Revere Ave, Hemet, CA 92544

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      40598 Revere Ave, Hemet, CA 92544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Nov 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jose Gomez Standing Stone Real Estate

    • 40511 Revere Ave, Hemet, CA 92544

      Est $394,918

      Not Listed For Sale

      40511 Revere Ave, Hemet, CA 92544

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      40511 Revere Ave, Hemet, CA 92544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $349/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $352,000
      • Sep 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Shawn McCann Real Brokerage Technologies

    • 25959 Emmanuel Ln, Hemet, CA 92544

      Est $491,255

      Not Listed For Sale

      25959 Emmanuel Ln, Hemet, CA 92544

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,818 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      25959 Emmanuel Ln, Hemet, CA 92544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jan 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cesar Khandjian PHA Realty Group

    • 25974 Emmanuel Ln, Hemet, CA 92544

      Est $497,189

      Not Listed For Sale

      25974 Emmanuel Ln, Hemet, CA 92544

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,818 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      25974 Emmanuel Ln, Hemet, CA 92544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Aug 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Moore OPENDOOR BROKERAGE INC.

    • 25962 Emmanuel Ln, Hemet, CA 92544

      Est $496,419

      Not Listed For Sale

      25962 Emmanuel Ln, Hemet, CA 92544

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,001 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      25962 Emmanuel Ln, Hemet, CA 92544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jul 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Petite ERA Donahoe Realty

    • 41129 Terra Cir, Hemet, CA 92544

      Est $504,808

      Not Listed For Sale

      41129 Terra Cir, Hemet, CA 92544

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      41129 Terra Cir, Hemet, CA 92544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $462,000
      • Jan 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Liz Jones KW Temecula

    • 41980 Johnston Ave, Hemet, CA 92544

      Est $693,765

      Not Listed For Sale

      41980 Johnston Ave, Hemet, CA 92544

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      41980 Johnston Ave, Hemet, CA 92544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Dec 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Denise Knack North Hills Realty

    • 41784 El Camino Dr, Hemet, CA 92544

      Est $446,141

      Not Listed For Sale

      41784 El Camino Dr, Hemet, CA 92544

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      41784 El Camino Dr, Hemet, CA 92544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Oct 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bud Feaster Coldwell Banker Kivett-Teeters

    • 42037 Abbott Ln, Hemet, CA 92544

      Est $446,561

      Not Listed For Sale

      42037 Abbott Ln, Hemet, CA 92544

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      42037 Abbott Ln, Hemet, CA 92544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $409,000
      • Jan 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Corinne Gonzalez Keller Williams College Park

    • 42109 Abbott Ln, Hemet, CA 92544

      Est $482,191

      Not Listed For Sale

      42109 Abbott Ln, Hemet, CA 92544

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,899 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      42109 Abbott Ln, Hemet, CA 92544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $432,000
      • Jan 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Justin Tye Active Realty

    • 42101 Thornton Ave, Hemet, CA 92544

      Est $542,845

      Not Listed For Sale

      42101 Thornton Ave, Hemet, CA 92544

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      42101 Thornton Ave, Hemet, CA 92544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • May 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Green Century 21 Masters

    • /2

      Est $470,640

      Not Listed For Sale

      27186 Green Haven Dr, Hemet, CA 92544

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,621 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      27186 Green Haven Dr, Hemet, CA 92544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $265/SF
      • Last Sold Price $430,000

      Last Listing Agent Anna Santos Premier Realty Associates

    • 28129 Rawlings Rd, Hemet, CA 92544

      Est $800,125

      Not Listed For Sale

      28129 Rawlings Rd, Hemet, CA 92544

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,982 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      28129 Rawlings Rd, Hemet, CA 92544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Dec 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Talia King Higher Realty Inc

    • 42078 Ferguson Dr, Hemet, CA 92544

      Est $477,821

      Not Listed For Sale

      42078 Ferguson Dr, Hemet, CA 92544

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,019 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      42078 Ferguson Dr, Hemet, CA 92544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Oct 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tulio Cardona CARDONA REALTY

    • 42311 Andrea Ave, Hemet, CA 92544

      Est $434,521

      Not Listed For Sale

      42311 Andrea Ave, Hemet, CA 92544

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      42311 Andrea Ave, Hemet, CA 92544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jan 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stacy McQueen FIRST TEAM REAL ESTATE

    • 26168 Stardust St, Hemet, CA 92544

      Est $456,789

      Not Listed For Sale

      26168 Stardust St, Hemet, CA 92544

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,646 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      26168 Stardust St, Hemet, CA 92544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Dec 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bernard Guerrero Plaza Realty & Mortgage

    • 26165 Stardust St, Hemet, CA 92544

      Est $454,124

      Not Listed For Sale

      26165 Stardust St, Hemet, CA 92544

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,661 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      26165 Stardust St, Hemet, CA 92544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Jul 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Vivian Arias Brubaker Culton R.E. & Dev.

    • 42365 Acacia Ave, Hemet, CA 92544

      Est $482,780

      Not Listed For Sale

      42365 Acacia Ave, Hemet, CA 92544

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,911 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      42365 Acacia Ave, Hemet, CA 92544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $421,000
      • Oct 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mary Jo Termeer MARY JO TER MEER

    • 42274 Misty Way, Hemet, CA 92544

      Est $471,689

      Not Listed For Sale

      42274 Misty Way, Hemet, CA 92544

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      42274 Misty Way, Hemet, CA 92544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jun 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Margarita Junak RE/MAX

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home