6,570

East Highland Park, VA Homes

Section Image
    • /50

      Est $520,684 Not Listed For Sale

      1631 Olan Ct, Richmond, VA 23223

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,541 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1631 Olan Ct, Richmond, VA 23223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $476,000
      • Apr 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Moore B Allen Realty

    • /36

      Est $317,836 Not Listed For Sale

      1317 Byron St, Richmond, VA 23222

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      1317 Byron St, Richmond, VA 23222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,000
      • Jul 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sam Miliotis The SSAM Agency

    • /21

      Est $280,453 Not Listed For Sale

      1904 Johnson Ct, Richmond, VA 23223

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,202 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1904 Johnson Ct, Richmond, VA 23223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Sep 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Conway Real Broker LLC

    • /33

      Est $262,358 Not Listed For Sale

      1519 Highland St, Richmond, VA 23222

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1519 Highland St, Richmond, VA 23222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $238,000
      • Sep 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Justin Owen The Steele Group

    • /26

      Est $339,238 Not Listed For Sale

      3404 Glenwood Ridge Dr, Richmond, VA 23223

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3404 Glenwood Ridge Dr, Richmond, VA 23223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,000
      • Jun 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Greg Somerville Shaheen Ruth Martin & Fonville

    • /42

      Est $317,515 Not Listed For Sale

      1904 Byron St, Richmond, VA 23222

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      1904 Byron St, Richmond, VA 23222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Knapp EXP Realty, LLC

    • /12

      Est $279,886 Not Listed For Sale

      1922 N Battery Dr, Richmond, VA 23222

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,894 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1922 N Battery Dr, Richmond, VA 23222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jul 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jason Collier Hometown Realty

    • /30

      Est $308,346 Not Listed For Sale

      3712 Vawter Ave, Richmond, VA 23222

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      3712 Vawter Ave, Richmond, VA 23222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Aug 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Wright Real Broker LLC

    • /38

      Est $297,572 Not Listed For Sale

      2600 Cleary Rd, Richmond, VA 23223

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,535 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      2600 Cleary Rd, Richmond, VA 23223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Feb 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Lemus Realty Advantage

    • /29

      Est $357,365 Not Listed For Sale

      3302 Austin Ave, Richmond, VA 23222

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,711 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      3302 Austin Ave, Richmond, VA 23222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,900
      • May 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Karlson Real Broker LLC

    • /29

      Est $250,927 Not Listed For Sale

      2010 Delrio Dr, Richmond, VA 23223

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2010 Delrio Dr, Richmond, VA 23223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $226,000
      • Jun 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Melvin Jones Hometown Realty

    • /35

      Est $379,712 Not Listed For Sale

      1513 Selma Ln, Richmond, VA 23223

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,914 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1513 Selma Ln, Richmond, VA 23223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,950
      • Feb 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Keith Smith Keith Smith Realty

    • /49

      Est $442,361 Not Listed For Sale

      3700 Morton Dr, Richmond, VA 23223

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3700 Morton Dr, Richmond, VA 23223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,100
      • Oct 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Sanford RE/MAX

    • /31

      Est $243,653 Not Listed For Sale

      1809 Binford Ln, Richmond, VA 23223

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 996 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1809 Binford Ln, Richmond, VA 23223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,000
      • Nov 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Kucera Black Line Properties

    • /26

      Est $266,466 Not Listed For Sale

      4602 Carpenter Rd, Richmond, VA 23222

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      4602 Carpenter Rd, Richmond, VA 23222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Darlene Brent Long & Foster

    • /19

      Est $172,333 Not Listed For Sale

      2141 Binford Ln, Richmond, VA 23223

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,007 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      2141 Binford Ln, Richmond, VA 23223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jan 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Adam Bennett Real Broker LLC

    • /40

      Est $377,304 Not Listed For Sale

      2609 Piney Ridge Dr, Richmond, VA 23223

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2609 Piney Ridge Dr, Richmond, VA 23223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • May 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vincent McFarley Real Broker LLC

    • /34

      Est $246,563 Not Listed For Sale

      2606 Cleary Rd, Richmond, VA 23223

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      2606 Cleary Rd, Richmond, VA 23223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ricky Delgado EXP Realty LLC

    • /38

      Est $248,398 Not Listed For Sale

      204 Montezuma Ave, Richmond, VA 23223

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      204 Montezuma Ave, Richmond, VA 23223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Dec 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ricky Delgado EXP Realty LLC

    • /18

      Est $236,425 Not Listed For Sale

      2701 Pomona Rd, Richmond, VA 23223

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2701 Pomona Rd, Richmond, VA 23223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,549
      • Feb 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Julio Moncada James River Realty Group LLC

    • /10

      Est $390,213 Not Listed For Sale

      2623 Grand Glen Rd, Richmond, VA 23223

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2623 Grand Glen Rd, Richmond, VA 23223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 375 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Aug 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cee Davis James River Realty Group LLC

    • /30

      Est $246,375 Not Listed For Sale

      3209 Howard St, Richmond, VA 23223

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,315 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3209 Howard St, Richmond, VA 23223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Mar 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Lopez Liz Moore & Associates

    • /26

      Est $225,579 Not Listed For Sale

      3609 Yerger Rd, Richmond, VA 23223

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      3609 Yerger Rd, Richmond, VA 23223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Jun 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sam Miliotis The SSAM Agency

    • /28

      Est $225,737 Not Listed For Sale

      3605 Croydon Rd, Richmond, VA 23223

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      3605 Croydon Rd, Richmond, VA 23223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Sep 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Wes Fertig Joyner Fine Properties

    • /35

      Est $318,155 Not Listed For Sale

      2813 Bolling Ct, Richmond, VA 23223

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      2813 Bolling Ct, Richmond, VA 23223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jun 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Keith Smith Keith Smith Realty

    • /41

      Est $342,400 Not Listed For Sale

      1512 Harvest Crest Place, Richmond, VA 23223

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,844 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1512 Harvest Crest Place, Richmond, VA 23223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $314,990
      • Mar 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laneisha Winston United Real Estate Richmond

    • /39

      Est $345,072 Not Listed For Sale

      3209 Glenwood Ridge Dr, Richmond, VA 23223

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3209 Glenwood Ridge Dr, Richmond, VA 23223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $306,000
      • May 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chantelle Ford United Real Estate Richmond

    • /33

      Est $265,791 Not Listed For Sale

      1515 Byron St, Richmond, VA 23222

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1515 Byron St, Richmond, VA 23222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Nov 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Scott Shaheen Shaheen Ruth Martin & Fonville

    • /50

      Est $490,314 Not Listed For Sale

      3304 Plowfield Ct, Richmond, VA 23223

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3304 Plowfield Ct, Richmond, VA 23223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Feb 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Wayne Whiting Real Broker LLC

    • /38

      Est $388,695 Not Listed For Sale

      2656 Piney Ridge Dr, Richmond, VA 23223

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2656 Piney Ridge Dr, Richmond, VA 23223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Sep 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jascinta Emile AARE

    • /25

      Est $257,482 Not Listed For Sale

      3616 Ammons Ave, Richmond, VA 23223

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3616 Ammons Ave, Richmond, VA 23223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jan 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Helen Fields Shaheen Ruth Martin & Fonville

    • /20

      Est $394,390 Not Listed For Sale

      4016 Darton Ct, Richmond, VA 23223

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      4016 Darton Ct, Richmond, VA 23223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $286,500
      • May 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Parker Exit Capital Realty

    • /11

      Est $240,635 Not Listed For Sale

      3807 Austin Ave, Richmond, VA 23222

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      3807 Austin Ave, Richmond, VA 23222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Aug 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ebony Anderson B Allen Realty

    • /34

      Est $412,927 Not Listed For Sale

      4353 Mylan Rd, Richmond, VA 23223

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,609 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      4353 Mylan Rd, Richmond, VA 23223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $346,000
      • Dec 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jasmine Douglas Next Level Real Estate Group LLC

    • /16

      Est $207,475 Not Listed For Sale

      3406 Reynolds Rd, Richmond, VA 23223

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3406 Reynolds Rd, Richmond, VA 23223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Oct 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Issac Abdelmalak Virginia Capital Realty

    • /18

      Est $256,763 Not Listed For Sale

      3304 Sandy Ln, Richmond, VA 23223

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,155 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      3304 Sandy Ln, Richmond, VA 23223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,900
      • Jun 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sam Miliotis The SSAM Agency

    • /29

      Est $438,749 Not Listed For Sale

      4228 Seamore St, Richmond, VA 23223

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      4228 Seamore St, Richmond, VA 23223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Jul 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Reynolds Keller Williams Realty

    • /35

      Est $253,639 Not Listed For Sale

      3622 Harris Ave, Richmond, VA 23223

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      3622 Harris Ave, Richmond, VA 23223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Mar 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Danae Dobler EXP Realty, LLC

    • /33

      Est $393,827 Not Listed For Sale

      1017 County Park Place, Richmond, VA 23223

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,314 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1017 County Park Place, Richmond, VA 23223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,000
      • Jul 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lin Brann First Choice Realty

    • /37

      Est $273,483 Not Listed For Sale

      1530 Young St, Richmond, VA 23222

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1530 Young St, Richmond, VA 23222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Dec 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Erin Olson Joyner Fine Properties

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home