10

Recently Sold Homes in 43319

Section Image
  • /48

    $390,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    10994 State Route 287, East Liberty, OH 43319

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $105/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,403

    Last Listing Agent Jaysen Barlow Sell For One Percent

    10994 State Route 287, East Liberty, OH 43319
  • /74

    $415,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    12133 County Road 153, East Liberty, OH 43319

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,561

    Last Listing Agent Glen Whitten Ohio Property Group, LLC

    12133 County Road 153, East Liberty, OH 43319
  • /67

    $420,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    10800 Township Road 157, East Liberty, OH 43319

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,488

    Last Listing Agent Tamara Oakley Coldwell Banker Realty

    10800 Township Road 157, East Liberty, OH 43319
  • /59

    $820,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    10019 Township Road 227, East Liberty, OH 43319

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $373/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $839,455

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Dean Buckeye State Realty

    10019 Township Road 227, East Liberty, OH 43319
  • /38

    $360,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    4354 County Road 152, East Liberty, OH 43319

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,847 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,573

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Baker Bell Hankins Realty Group, LLC

    4354 County Road 152, East Liberty, OH 43319
  • /77

    $355,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    12459 State Route 287, East Liberty, OH 43319

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,287 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,888

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Harrington RE/MAX Revealty

    12459 State Route 287, East Liberty, OH 43319
  • /39

    $155,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    9689 Foundry Rd, East Liberty, OH 43319

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,419 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $109/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $158,751

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Chalton Red 1 Realty

    9689 Foundry Rd, East Liberty, OH 43319
  • /6

    $440,000

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    0 Ohio 292, East Liberty, OH 43319

    • Land
    • 35.13 Acres
    • $12,525 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chelsey Bailey Bell Hankins Realty Group, LLC

    0 Ohio 292, East Liberty, OH 43319
  • /40

    $231,500

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    10474 County Road 153, East Liberty, OH 43319

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,572

    Last Listing Agent Tori-Ann Bailey Howard Hanna Real Estate Services

    10474 County Road 153, East Liberty, OH 43319
  • /77

    $395,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    12220 Darby Creek Dr, East Liberty, OH 43319

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,202

    Last Listing Agent Julie Guy Coldwell Banker Realty

    12220 Darby Creek Dr, East Liberty, OH 43319
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home