50

Recently Sold East Maine, NY Homes

Section Image
  • /31

    $145,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    58 Ridge Rd, Harpursville, NY 13787

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,722 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $84/SF
    • 155 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $181,929

    Last Listing Agent Scott Smith EXIT REALTY HOMEWARD BOUND

    58 Ridge Rd, Harpursville, NY 13787
  • /50

    $501,500

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    270 Steed Rd, Chenango Forks, NY 13746

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,844 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $527,571

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Barrows WARREN REAL ESTATE (FRONT STREET)

    270 Steed Rd, Chenango Forks, NY 13746
  • /4

    $230,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    304 Monkey Run Rd, Fenton, NY 13833

    • Land
    • 81 Acres
    • $2,840 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,000

    Last Listing Agent Keith Daniels EXIT REALTY FRONT AND CENTER

    304 Monkey Run Rd, Fenton, NY 13833
  • /2

    $230,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    197 Clendenning Rd, Harpursville, NY 13787

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $87/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,263

    Last Listing Agent Listing Comparative3 UNKNOWN NON MEMBER

    197 Clendenning Rd, Harpursville, NY 13787
  • /12

    $90,700

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    68 Marshman Rd, Chenango Forks, NY 13746

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $94,317

    Last Listing Agent Barb Gallo EXIT REALTY FRONT AND CENTER

    68 Marshman Rd, Chenango Forks, NY 13746
  • /37

    $170,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    147 Beartown Rd, Port Crane, NY 13833

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,126

    Last Listing Agent Lee Tokos EXIT REALTY HOMEWARD BOUND

    147 Beartown Rd, Port Crane, NY 13833
  • /8

    $27,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    21 Deborah Dr, Binghamton, NY 13901

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $35/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Andreula EXIT REALTY FRONT AND CENTER

    21 Deborah Dr, Binghamton, NY 13901
  • /50

    $479,000

    Sold May 20, 2026

    100 Monkey Run Rd, Port Crane, NY 13833

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,807 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,885

100 Monkey Run Rd, Port Crane, NY 13833
  • /36

    $295,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    224 Ballyhack Rd, Port Crane, NY 13833

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 1850

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,022

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Hackford WARREN REAL ESTATE (Vestal)

    224 Ballyhack Rd, Port Crane, NY 13833
  • /22

    $115,250

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    318 Sanitaria Springs Rd, Harpursville, NY 13787

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 660 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Keith Kunow EXIT REALTY HOMEWARD BOUND

    318 Sanitaria Springs Rd, Harpursville, NY 13787

Showing Results 41 - 50, Page 2 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home