Est $1,618,115 Not Listed For Sale
2135 Willow Dr, East Marion, NY 11939
- Studio
Last Sold Summary
- 364% Below List Price
- Last Sold Price $349,000
Last Listing Agent Alexander Aquino Douglas Elliman Real Estate
Est $1,618,115 Not Listed For Sale
2135 Willow Dr, East Marion, NY 11939
Last Sold Summary
Est $1,381,273 Not Listed For Sale
145 Southern Blvd, East Marion, NY 11939
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Bridget Elkin Compass Greater NY LLC
Est $1,021,065 Not Listed For Sale
780 Aquaview Ave, East Marion, NY 11939
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Timothy Milano Douglas Elliman Real Estate
Not Listed For Sale
510 The Crescent, East Marion, NY 11939
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Thomas McCarthy Thomas J McCarthy Real Estate
Not Listed For Sale
2820 Shipyard Ln Unit 4N, East Marion, NY 11939
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Patricia Cosmadelis Daniel Gale Sotheby's
Not Listed For Sale
2820 Shipyard Ln Unit 1F2, East Marion, NY 11939
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Nora Conant Douglas Elliman Real Estate
Est $1,328,904 Not Listed For Sale
355 Rocky Point Rd, East Marion, NY 11939
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Suzette Reiss Douglas Elliman Real Estate
Est $1,120,510 Not Listed For Sale
260 Hucklebery Hill Rd, East Marion, NY 11939
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Thomas McCloskey Douglas Elliman Real Estate
Not Listed For Sale
2460 Shipyard Ln Unit 5F, East Marion, NY 11939
Last Sold Summary
Not Listed For Sale
2460 Shipyard Ln Unit 5B, East Marion, NY 11939
Last Sold Summary