942

Recently Sold East Milton, FL Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /30

    $329,900 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    9736 Dutton Ln, Milton, FL 32583

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,483 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Liberty Farms

    9736 Dutton Ln, Milton, FL 32583
  • /2

    $52,500 Sold Feb 04, 2026

    Lot 10 W Lynn Rd, East Milton, FL 32583

    • Land
    • 22,476 Sq Ft
    • $101,744 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 53 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lawrence Bonck Ross And Co.

    Lot 10 W Lynn Rd, East Milton, FL 32583
  • /31

    $330,400 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    9728 Dutton Ln, Milton, FL 32583

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,483 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Olesya Chatraw D R Horton Realty of NW Florida, LLC

    9728 Dutton Ln, Milton, FL 32583
  • /30

    $364,900 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    8739 Daryl Dr, Milton, FL 32583

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,016

    Last Listing Agent Janine Howle Herbst Realty LLC

    8739 Daryl Dr, Milton, FL 32583
  • /17

    $130,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    8004 Delta Dr, East Milton, FL 32583

    • Land
    • 2.94 Acres
    • $44,218 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 94 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chelsey Meredith Realty One Group Emerald Coast

    8004 Delta Dr, East Milton, FL 32583
  • /15

    $304,383 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    5287 Hidden Pines Cir, Milton, FL 32583

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,425 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Gray Adams Homes Realty Inc

    5287 Hidden Pines Cir, Milton, FL 32583
  • /23

    $75,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    7106 Mccray Rd, Milton, FL 32583

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 35% Below List Price
    • $64/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $97,561

    Last Listing Agent Yasha Loera-Gracia Flightline Realty And Property Management, LLC

    7106 Mccray Rd, Milton, FL 32583
  • /2

    $382,974 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    5353 Hidden Pines Cir, Milton, FL 32583

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,751 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Gray Adams Homes Realty Inc

    5353 Hidden Pines Cir, Milton, FL 32583
  • /32

    $268,000 Sold May 13, 2025

    4241 Elvis Presley Dr, Milton, FL 32583

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,257 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,180

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Roy Levin Rinke Realty

    4241 Elvis Presley Dr, Milton, FL 32583
  • /19

    $284,990 Sold May 29, 2025

    5425 Azimuth Way Unit LOT 1B, Milton, FL 32570

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,667 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Strickland Lennar Realty, Inc.

    5425 Azimuth Way Unit LOT 1B, Milton, FL 32570
  • /24

    $299,900 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    5078 Rainwater Rd, Milton, FL 32583

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,787 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Liberty Farms

    5078 Rainwater Rd, Milton, FL 32583
  • /42

    $394,900 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    8629 Bluebell St, Milton, FL 32583

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,377 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,000

    D.R. Horton Plantation Woods

    8629 Bluebell St, Milton, FL 32583
  • /32

    $400,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    5717 Lakeside Ct, Milton, FL 32583

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,571 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,746

    Last Listing Agent KRISTEN WRIGHT BLUMAC REALTY

    5717 Lakeside Ct, Milton, FL 32583
  • /2

    $52,500 Sold Feb 04, 2026

    Lot 70 W Lynn Rd, East Milton, FL 32583

    • Land
    • 12,196 Sq Ft
    • $187,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 145 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lawrence Bonck Ross And Co.

    Lot 70 W Lynn Rd, East Milton, FL 32583
  • /43

    $650,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    7825 Petersen Point Rd, Milton, FL 32583

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,790 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $636,260

    Last Listing Agent JOHN JOHNSON JANET COULTER REALTY

    7825 Petersen Point Rd, Milton, FL 32583
  • /69

    $500,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    4982 Red Oak Dr, Milton, FL 32583

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,789 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $503,181

    Last Listing Agent MONA LEWIS KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GULF COAST

    4982 Red Oak Dr, Milton, FL 32583
  • /24

    $215,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    8925 U S 90, Milton, FL 32583

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,369 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,106

    Last Listing Agent KATHRYN ROSENAU EXP Realty, LLC

    8925 U S 90, Milton, FL 32583
  • /4

    $160,000 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    TBD Redland Rd, East Milton, FL 32583

    • Land
    • 4.81 Acres
    • $33,264 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Melinda Azar EXP Realty LLC

    TBD Redland Rd, East Milton, FL 32583
  • /45

    $155,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    7196 Gillespie Rd, Milton, FL 32583

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 866 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $150,623

    Last Listing Agent SAMUEL PARKER Patriot Realty

    7196 Gillespie Rd, Milton, FL 32583
  • /6

    $40,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    TBD Saint Joseph St, East Milton, FL 32583

    • Land
    • 35,719 Sq Ft
    • $48,780 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Hensel ERA American Real Estate

    TBD Saint Joseph St, East Milton, FL 32583
  • /34

    $314,900 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    8056 Fir Tree Dr, Milton, FL 32583

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

8056 Fir Tree Dr, Milton, FL 32583
  • /32

    $329,900 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    8065 Fir Tree Dr, Milton, FL 32583

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Blackwater Reserve

    8065 Fir Tree Dr, Milton, FL 32583
  • /28

    $344,900 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    8682 Bluebell St, Milton, FL 32583

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,107 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,000

    Last Listing Agent Olesya Chatraw DR Horton Realty of Northwest Florida LLC

    8682 Bluebell St, Milton, FL 32583
  • /20

    $269,990 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    5364 Azimuth Way, Milton, FL 32583

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,707 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,000

    Lennar Horizon's Edge

    5364 Azimuth Way, Milton, FL 32583
  • /57

    $285,000 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    10449 Bernice Rd, Milton, FL 32583

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,697 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 168 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,716

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Leavins Coldwell Banker Realty

    10449 Bernice Rd, Milton, FL 32583
  • /42

    $415,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    3933 Morning Dew Dr, Milton, FL 32583

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent KIMBERLY FAGAN Levin Rinke Realty

    3933 Morning Dew Dr, Milton, FL 32583
  • /21

    $309,990 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    5409 Azimuth Way, Milton, FL 32570

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,891 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Lennar Horizon's Edge

    5409 Azimuth Way, Milton, FL 32570
  • /71

    $290,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    5458 Cynthia St, Milton, FL 32583

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,935 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,840

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Peters Levin Rinke Realty

    5458 Cynthia St, Milton, FL 32583
  • /20

    $434,900 Sold Dec 09, 2025

    8628 Bluebell St, Milton, FL 32583

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,129 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,000

    D.R. Horton Plantation Woods

    8628 Bluebell St, Milton, FL 32583
  • /6

    $95,000 Sold May 06, 2026

    9885 W Provincial Rd, East Milton, FL 32583

    • Land
    • 2.38 Acres
    • $39,916 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jayden Estes Campbell & Company Realty Inc

    9885 W Provincial Rd, East Milton, FL 32583
  • /36

    $389,900 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    8796 Bluebell St, Milton, FL 32583

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,595 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

8796 Bluebell St, Milton, FL 32583
  • /29

    $265,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    5629 Rosedown Ct, Milton, FL 32583

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,455 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,775

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Houseman ROB BROOKS REALTY

    5629 Rosedown Ct, Milton, FL 32583
  • /2

    $354,095 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    5349 Hidden Pines Cir, Milton, FL 32583

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,202 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Gray Adams Homes Realty Inc

    5349 Hidden Pines Cir, Milton, FL 32583
  • /40

    $260,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    7988 Twin Lake Dr, Milton, FL 32583

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Myriah Cottom Kuhn Realty

    7988 Twin Lake Dr, Milton, FL 32583
  • /31

    $263,500 Sold May 12, 2025

    8933 U S 90, Milton, FL 32583

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,305 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,381

    Last Listing Agent Caitlin Hare Spence Properties

    8933 U S 90, Milton, FL 32583
  • /35

    $332,900 Sold May 16, 2025

    5538 Hebron Rd, Milton, FL 32583

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,942

5538 Hebron Rd, Milton, FL 32583
  • /19

    $259,990 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    5389 Azimuth Way Unit LOT 10B, Milton, FL 32583

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,166

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Strickland Lennar Realty, Inc.

    5389 Azimuth Way Unit LOT 10B, Milton, FL 32583
  • /33

    $354,900 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    8035 Fox Hunt Dr, Milton, FL 32583

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,107 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,000

    D.R. Horton Blackwater Reserve

    8035 Fox Hunt Dr, Milton, FL 32583
  • /24

    $393,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    5214 Pine Berry Rd, Milton, FL 32583

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,902 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,546

    Last Listing Agent Travis Talley Keller Williams Realty Gulf Coast

    5214 Pine Berry Rd, Milton, FL 32583
  • /32

    $326,900 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    8039 Fox Hunt Dr, Milton, FL 32583

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,000

    D.R. Horton Blackwater Reserve

    8039 Fox Hunt Dr, Milton, FL 32583

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 14

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home