942

Recently Sold East Milton, FL Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /42

    $200,000 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    8919 Tara Cir, Milton, FL 32583

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Cho Voyage Real Estate LLC

    8919 Tara Cir, Milton, FL 32583
  • /3

    $52,500 Sold Feb 04, 2026

    Lot 298 W Lynn Rd, East Milton, FL 32583

    • Land
    • 24,829 Sq Ft
    • $92,105 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 53 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lawrence Bonck Ross And Co.

    Lot 298 W Lynn Rd, East Milton, FL 32583
  • /8

    $309,900 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    4714 W Lynn Rd, Milton, FL 32583

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,535 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tina Cebrynski Patriot Realty

    4714 W Lynn Rd, Milton, FL 32583
  • /53

    $309,990 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    5385 Azimuth Way Unit LOT 11B, Milton, FL 32583

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,891 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,853

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Strickland Lennar Realty, Inc.

    5385 Azimuth Way Unit LOT 11B, Milton, FL 32583
  • /5

    $364,410 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    5363 Hidden Pines Cir, Milton, FL 32583

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,313 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Horton Willis ADAMS HOME REALTY, INC

    5363 Hidden Pines Cir, Milton, FL 32583
  • /68

    $389,900 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    8491 Cape Horn Dr, Milton, FL 32583

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Richard Gean Herbst Realty LLC

    8491 Cape Horn Dr, Milton, FL 32583
  • /55

    $350,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    9104 Tara Cir, Milton, FL 32583

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,924 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,609

    Last Listing Agent DANIEL MARKS World Impact Real Estate

    9104 Tara Cir, Milton, FL 32583
  • /19

    $284,990 Sold May 28, 2025

    5392 Horizons Edge Ln Unit LOT 15A, Milton, FL 32583

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,667 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Strickland Lennar Realty, Inc.

    5392 Horizons Edge Ln Unit LOT 15A, Milton, FL 32583
  • /6

    $85,000 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    8016 Delta Dr, East Milton, FL 32583

    • Land
    • 2.88 Acres
    • $29,514 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 47 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jayden Estes Campbell & Company Realty Inc

    8016 Delta Dr, East Milton, FL 32583
  • /6

    $329,433 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    5311 Hidden Pines Cir, Milton, FL 32583

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,901 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Gray Adams Homes Realty Inc

    5311 Hidden Pines Cir, Milton, FL 32583
  • /34

    $351,115 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    8064 Fir Tree Dr, Milton, FL 32583

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,107 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Olesya Chatraw D R Horton Realty of NW Florida, LLC

    8064 Fir Tree Dr, Milton, FL 32583
  • /35

    $462,900 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    4271 Elvis Presley Dr, Milton, FL 32583

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Janine Howle Herbst Realty LLC

    4271 Elvis Presley Dr, Milton, FL 32583
  • /31

    $394,900 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    8656 Galatia St, Milton, FL 32583

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,595 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,000

    D.R. Horton Plantation Woods

    8656 Galatia St, Milton, FL 32583
  • /22

    $403,602 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    5303 Hidden Pines Cir, Milton, FL 32583

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 271 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Gray Adams Homes Realty Inc

    5303 Hidden Pines Cir, Milton, FL 32583
  • /49

    $425,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    8028 Majestic Cypress Dr, Milton, FL 32583

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,150

    Last Listing Agent PAUL WOMACK Levin Rinke Realty

    8028 Majestic Cypress Dr, Milton, FL 32583
  • /52

    $250,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    5344 Traci Dr, Milton, FL 32583

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,302 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,737

    Last Listing Agent Amy Wise LEVIN RINKE REALTY

    5344 Traci Dr, Milton, FL 32583
  • /26

    $299,900 Sold Jan 28, 2026

    8123 Fox Hunt Dr, Milton, FL 32583

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,631 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Blackwater Reserve

    8123 Fox Hunt Dr, Milton, FL 32583
  • /28

    $279,710 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    8118 Fox Hunt Dr, Milton, FL 32583

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,583 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Blackwater Reserve

    8118 Fox Hunt Dr, Milton, FL 32583
  • /8

    $340,990 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    7705 Piper Cir, Milton, FL 32583

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,000

    Holiday Builders Airway Oaks

    7705 Piper Cir, Milton, FL 32583
  • /32

    $319,900 Sold Feb 04, 2026

    8668 Ephesus Way, Milton, FL 32583

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,000

    D.R. Horton Plantation Woods

    8668 Ephesus Way, Milton, FL 32583
  • /32

    $314,900 Sold Jan 14, 2026

    8033 Fir Tree Dr, Milton, FL 32583

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Blackwater Reserve

    8033 Fir Tree Dr, Milton, FL 32583
  • /12

    $400,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    8177 Majestic Cypress Dr, Milton, FL 32583

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,845 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,638

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Jackson Sage Counsel Realty LLC

    8177 Majestic Cypress Dr, Milton, FL 32583
  • /27

    $294,990 Sold May 27, 2025

    5412 Horizons Edge Ln Unit LOT 11A, Milton, FL 32583

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,707 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Strickland Lennar Realty, Inc.

    5412 Horizons Edge Ln Unit LOT 11A, Milton, FL 32583
  • /28

    $274,990 Sold May 29, 2025

    5421 Azimuth Way Unit LOT 2B, Milton, FL 32570

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Strickland Lennar Realty, Inc.

    5421 Azimuth Way Unit LOT 2B, Milton, FL 32570
  • /32

    $338,900 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    8784 Bluebell St, Milton, FL 32583

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,771

    D.R. Horton Plantation Woods

    8784 Bluebell St, Milton, FL 32583
  • /20

    $284,990 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    7757 Moonrise Way, Milton, FL 32583

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,707 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,000

    Lennar Horizon's Edge

    7757 Moonrise Way, Milton, FL 32583
  • /30

    $419,270 Sold May 29, 2025

    8569 Bluebell St, Milton, FL 32583

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,377 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,939

    Last Listing Agent Olesya Chatraw DR Horton Realty of Northwest Florida LLC

    8569 Bluebell St, Milton, FL 32583
  • /20

    $282,990 Sold Sep 11, 2025

    5381 Azimuth Way, Milton, FL 32583

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,707 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,526

    Lennar Horizon's Edge

    5381 Azimuth Way, Milton, FL 32583
  • /27

    $266,990 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    5395 Horizons Edge Ln Unit LOT 3E, Milton, FL 32570

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,707 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Strickland Lennar Realty, Inc.

    5395 Horizons Edge Ln Unit LOT 3E, Milton, FL 32570
  • /31

    $319,900 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    8151 Fox Hunt Dr, Milton, FL 32583

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Blackwater Reserve

    8151 Fox Hunt Dr, Milton, FL 32583
  • /17

    $269,990 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    7753 Moonrise Way, Milton, FL 32583

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Lennar Horizon's Edge

    7753 Moonrise Way, Milton, FL 32583
  • /38

    $434,900 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    8556 Bluebell St, Milton, FL 32583

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,831 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,000

    D.R. Horton Plantation Woods

    8556 Bluebell St, Milton, FL 32583
  • /34

    $414,900 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    8510 Cape Horn Dr, Milton, FL 32583

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,169 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 188 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Janine Howle Herbst Realty LLC

    8510 Cape Horn Dr, Milton, FL 32583
  • /18

    $214,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    8535 U S 90, Milton, FL 32583

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $106/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent James Gilbert KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GULF COAST

    8535 U S 90, Milton, FL 32583
  • /30

    $80,000 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    4429 Sleepy Hammock Dr, Milton, FL 32583

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $82/SF
    • 233 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Erwin Emerald Coast Realty Pros

    4429 Sleepy Hammock Dr, Milton, FL 32583
  • /17

    $250,990 Sold Feb 09, 2026

    5368 Horizons Edge Ln, Milton, FL 32583

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,000

    Lennar Horizon's Edge

    5368 Horizons Edge Ln, Milton, FL 32583
  • /13

    $207,000 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    9819 American Farms Rd, Milton, FL 32583

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent HOLLY CASEY Alpha Sands Realty

    9819 American Farms Rd, Milton, FL 32583
  • /27

    $307,900 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    8060 Fir Tree Dr, East Milton, FL 32583

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,631 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Blackwater Reserve

    8060 Fir Tree Dr, East Milton, FL 32583
  • /34

    $357,900 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    8041 Fir Tree Dr, Milton, FL 32583

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,107 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

8041 Fir Tree Dr, Milton, FL 32583
  • /19

    $259,990 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    7756 Sea Level Dr Unit LOT 7F, East Milton, FL 32583

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,000

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Strickland Lennar Realty, Inc.

    7756 Sea Level Dr Unit LOT 7F, East Milton, FL 32583

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 14

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home