10,104

Properties in ZIP Code 61244

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $118,253 Not Listed For Sale

      2906 Kennedy Dr, East Moline, IL 61244

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,103 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      2906 Kennedy Dr, East Moline, IL 61244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Below List Price
      • $84/SF
      • Last Sold Price $93,000

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Robinson Epique Realty

    • /2

      Est $217,774 Not Listed For Sale

      2552 7th St, East Moline, IL 61244

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,205 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      2552 7th St, East Moline, IL 61244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $86/SF
      • Last Sold Price $190,000

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Blair Cornerstone Partners QC - Real Broker, LLC

    • /2

      Est $179,247 Not Listed For Sale

      2534 7th St, East Moline, IL 61244

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      2534 7th St, East Moline, IL 61244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $147,000
      • Feb 06, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Bridget Gooch Haven. Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $102,025 Not Listed For Sale

      2516 7th St, East Moline, IL 61244

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      2516 7th St, East Moline, IL 61244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $84,900
      • Nov 04, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Mary Bennett-McClean RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $86,210 Not Listed For Sale

      726 1st Ave, East Moline, IL 61244

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,175 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      726 1st Ave, East Moline, IL 61244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Below List Price
      • $54/SF
      • Last Sold Price $63,400

      Last Listing Agent Norman Marcov [Mel Foster Brand]

    • /2

      Est $140,980 Not Listed For Sale

      1008 37th Ave, East Moline, IL 61244

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,299 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1008 37th Ave, East Moline, IL 61244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Below List Price
      • $92/SF
      • Last Sold Price $119,900

      Last Listing Agent Adam Edstrom Ruhl&Ruhl REALTORS DeWitt

    • /2

      Est $132,730 Not Listed For Sale

      1009 37th Ave, East Moline, IL 61244

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1009 37th Ave, East Moline, IL 61244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $142/SF
      • Last Sold Price $122,400

      Last Listing Agent Richard Bassford RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $104,313 Not Listed For Sale

      3608 12th St, East Moline, IL 61244

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      3608 12th St, East Moline, IL 61244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Below List Price
      • $118/SF
      • Last Sold Price $85,000

      Last Listing Agent John Girard Grampp Realty

    • /2

      Est $207,317 Not Listed For Sale

      2016 11th Street Place, East Moline, IL 61244

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      2016 11th Street Place, East Moline, IL 61244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,250
      • Jul 29, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Eric Ryden Quad Cities Iowa Realty - Moline

    • /2

      Est $264,877 Not Listed For Sale

      2639 1st St, East Moline, IL 61244

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      2639 1st St, East Moline, IL 61244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Dec 28, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Paula Firth Ruhl&Ruhl REALTORS Moline

    • /2

      Est $258,747 Not Listed For Sale

      2631 1st St, East Moline, IL 61244

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      2631 1st St, East Moline, IL 61244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Below List Price
      • $68/SF
      • Last Sold Price $200,000

      Last Listing Agent Paula Firth Ruhl&Ruhl REALTORS Moline

    • /2

      Est $118,808 Not Listed For Sale

      726 17th Ave, East Moline, IL 61244

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,085 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      726 17th Ave, East Moline, IL 61244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Below List Price
      • $38/SF
      • Last Sold Price $79,900

      Last Listing Agent David Vyncke RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $88,096 Not Listed For Sale

      647 18th Ave, East Moline, IL 61244

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      647 18th Ave, East Moline, IL 61244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 140 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $72,500
      • Feb 10, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Mike Pezley RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $39,562 Not Listed For Sale

      641 18th Ave, East Moline, IL 61244

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 518 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      641 18th Ave, East Moline, IL 61244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Below List Price
      • $65/SF
      • Last Sold Price $33,500

      Last Listing Agent Kari Rogers NextHome QC Realty

    • /2

      Est $68,176 Not Listed For Sale

      1848 1st St, East Moline, IL 61244

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 798 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1848 1st St, East Moline, IL 61244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Below List Price
      • $47/SF
      • Last Sold Price $37,900

      Last Listing Agent Michael Rebitzer All City Realty

    • /2

      Est $101,386 Not Listed For Sale

      520 17th Ave, East Moline, IL 61244

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      520 17th Ave, East Moline, IL 61244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Below List Price
      • $62/SF
      • Last Sold Price $83,500

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Robinson Epique Realty

    • /2

      Est $104,065 Not Listed For Sale

      452 17th Ave, East Moline, IL 61244

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      452 17th Ave, East Moline, IL 61244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $80/SF
      • Last Sold Price $90,000

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Tahere Ruhl&Ruhl REALTORS Bettendorf

    • /2

      Est $106,783 Not Listed For Sale

      310 17th Ave, East Moline, IL 61244

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      310 17th Ave, East Moline, IL 61244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Below List Price
      • $64/SF
      • Last Sold Price $85,000

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Lough Milltown Realty, LLC

    • /2

      Est $94,021 Not Listed For Sale

      1830 1st St, East Moline, IL 61244

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1830 1st St, East Moline, IL 61244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,346% Below List Price
      • $7/SF
      • Last Sold Price $6,500

      Last Listing Agent Mike McManus Ruhl&Ruhl REALTORS DeWitt

    • /2

      Est $96,143 Not Listed For Sale

      351 17th Ave, East Moline, IL 61244

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      351 17th Ave, East Moline, IL 61244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $81,575
      • Dec 02, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Kate Parr eXp Realty

    • /2

      Est $70,621 Not Listed For Sale

      319 17th Ave, East Moline, IL 61244

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      319 17th Ave, East Moline, IL 61244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Below List Price
      • $52/SF
      • Last Sold Price $53,000

      Last Listing Agent Maryann Garcia Ruhl&Ruhl REALTORS Moline

    • /2

      Est $98,009 Not Listed For Sale

      439 17th Ave, East Moline, IL 61244

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      439 17th Ave, East Moline, IL 61244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Below List Price
      • $45/SF
      • Last Sold Price $52,381

• /2

      Est $62,197 Not Listed For Sale

      415 17th Ave, East Moline, IL 61244

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      415 17th Ave, East Moline, IL 61244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 149 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $49,500
      • Feb 29, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Sherri Krogman RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $107,627 Not Listed For Sale

      420 16th Ave, East Moline, IL 61244

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      420 16th Ave, East Moline, IL 61244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 438% Above List Price
      • $20/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,000
      • Apr 05, 2018

      Last Listing Agent UNREPRESENTED Properties Unrepresented Properties

    • /2

      Est $89,167 Not Listed For Sale

      456 16th Ave, East Moline, IL 61244

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      456 16th Ave, East Moline, IL 61244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $81/SF
      • Last Sold Price $81,000

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Francis NextHome QC Realty

    • /2

      Est $133,359 Not Listed For Sale

      503 17th Ave, East Moline, IL 61244

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,445 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      503 17th Ave, East Moline, IL 61244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $85/SF
      • Last Sold Price $123,000

      Last Listing Agent Diane Godwin-Luckey RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $101,853 Not Listed For Sale

      524 16th Ave, East Moline, IL 61244

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      524 16th Ave, East Moline, IL 61244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Below List Price
      • $81/SF
      • Last Sold Price $86,000

      Last Listing Agent Abbi Wilson RE/MAX

    • /22

      Est $216,610 Not Listed For Sale

      2531 7 1/2 St, East Moline, IL 61244

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      2531 7 1/2 St, East Moline, IL 61244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $211,000
      • Jun 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent The Jacks-Wendt Team Ruhl&Ruhl REALTORS Moline

    • /31

      Est $111,319 Not Listed For Sale

      1952 3rd St, East Moline, IL 61244

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1952 3rd St, East Moline, IL 61244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 116% Above List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $51,500
      • Apr 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Wehr Ruhl&Ruhl REALTORS Bettendorf

    • /2

      Est $82,849 Not Listed For Sale

      627 16th Ave, East Moline, IL 61244

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      627 16th Ave, East Moline, IL 61244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $30/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $56,000
      • Nov 28, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Michael Rebitzer All City Realty

    • /2

      Est $105,838 Not Listed For Sale

      523 16th Ave, East Moline, IL 61244

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,479 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      523 16th Ave, East Moline, IL 61244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 253% Below List Price
      • $20/SF
      • Last Sold Price $30,000

      Last Listing Agent William Cornelis Century 21 Signature Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $66,747 Not Listed For Sale

      324 15th Ave, East Moline, IL 61244

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      324 15th Ave, East Moline, IL 61244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Below List Price
      • $53/SF
      • Last Sold Price $43,000

• /2

      Est $97,065 Not Listed For Sale

      232 15th Ave, East Moline, IL 61244

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      232 15th Ave, East Moline, IL 61244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Below List Price
      • $71/SF
      • Last Sold Price $75,000

      Last Listing Agent Christine Taylor KW 1Advantage

    • /2

      Est $143,897 Not Listed For Sale

      256 15th Ave, East Moline, IL 61244

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      256 15th Ave, East Moline, IL 61244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $124,000
      • Apr 29, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Robert Huether Century 21 Cornelis-Simpson, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $107,395 Not Listed For Sale

      142 15th Ave, East Moline, IL 61244

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      142 15th Ave, East Moline, IL 61244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $72/SF
      • Last Sold Price $93,000

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Robinson Epique Realty

    • /2

      Est $94,623 Not Listed For Sale

      150 15th Ave, East Moline, IL 61244

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      150 15th Ave, East Moline, IL 61244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $82,000
      • Apr 02, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Gardiner [Mel Foster Brand]

    • /2

      Est $106,499 Not Listed For Sale

      174 15th Ave, East Moline, IL 61244

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      174 15th Ave, East Moline, IL 61244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $139/SF
      • Last Sold Price $103,000

      Last Listing Agent Bob Case Ruhl&Ruhl REALTORS Bettendorf

    • /2

      Est $149,000 Not Listed For Sale

      178 15th Ave, East Moline, IL 61244

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      178 15th Ave, East Moline, IL 61244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Below List Price
      • $89/SF
      • Last Sold Price $119,000

      Last Listing Agent Leila Vold NextHome QC Realty

    • /2

      Est $137,274 Not Listed For Sale

      345 15th Ave, East Moline, IL 61244

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      345 15th Ave, East Moline, IL 61244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Mar 21, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Kayla Forret-Munoz HomeSmart Residential and Commercial Realty

    • /2

      Est $71,665 Not Listed For Sale

      401 15th Ave, East Moline, IL 61244

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 732 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      401 15th Ave, East Moline, IL 61244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Below List Price
      • $75/SF
      • Last Sold Price $55,000

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Casas Currents and Keys Realty

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home