4,704

East Palo Alto, CA Homes

Section Image
    • /36

      Est $1,127,291

      Not Listed For Sale

      2107 Clarke Ave, East Palo Alto, CA 94303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2107 Clarke Ave, East Palo Alto, CA 94303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $862/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,008
      • Oct 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Annie Zhou Compass

    • /49

      Est $1,184,361

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Garden St, East Palo Alto, CA 94303

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      101 Garden St, East Palo Alto, CA 94303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $653/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,025,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Graeham Watts Intero Real Estate Services

    • /29

      Est $1,228,051

      Not Listed For Sale

      2138 Cooley Ave, East Palo Alto, CA 94303

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      2138 Cooley Ave, East Palo Alto, CA 94303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $1,128/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,195,888
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maggie Guo Compass

    • /52

      Est $2,047,638

      Not Listed For Sale

      892 Green St, East Palo Alto, CA 94303

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      892 Green St, East Palo Alto, CA 94303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $722/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,940,000
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Nguyen Signature Realty & Mortgage

    • /28

      Est $1,737,790

      Not Listed For Sale

      2172 Henry Ct, East Palo Alto, CA 94303

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2172 Henry Ct, East Palo Alto, CA 94303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $810/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,750,000
      • Mar 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carol Borison Compass

    • /24

      Est $1,221,124

      Not Listed For Sale

      780 Schembri Ln, East Palo Alto, CA 94303

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      780 Schembri Ln, East Palo Alto, CA 94303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $881/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,180,000
      • Mar 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mary jo McCarthy Golden Gate Sotheby's International Realty

    • /51

      Est $996,446

      Not Listed For Sale

      2162 Ralmar Ave, East Palo Alto, CA 94303

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      2162 Ralmar Ave, East Palo Alto, CA 94303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $830/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • May 18, 2023

• 2184 Capitol Ave, East Palo Alto, CA 94303

      Est $1,188,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      2184 Capitol Ave, East Palo Alto, CA 94303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      2184 Capitol Ave, East Palo Alto, CA 94303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $968/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,220,000
      • Mar 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Campbell Jr. Michael Campbell Jr, Broker

    • /12

      Est $1,032,159

      Not Listed For Sale

      2154 Capitol Ave, East Palo Alto, CA 94303

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      2154 Capitol Ave, East Palo Alto, CA 94303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $1,042/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $948,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Aurelio Valencia Benyam Mulugeta, Broker

    • /24

      Est $1,125,508

      Not Listed For Sale

      2281 University Ave, East Palo Alto, CA 94303

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      2281 University Ave, East Palo Alto, CA 94303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $963/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Mar 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Mateo Compass

    • /24

      Est $992,526

      Not Listed For Sale

      530 Runnymede St, East Palo Alto, CA 94303

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      530 Runnymede St, East Palo Alto, CA 94303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $921/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Fraser Compass

    • /13

      Est $1,048,848

      Not Listed For Sale

      2548 Baylor St, East Palo Alto, CA 94303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      2548 Baylor St, East Palo Alto, CA 94303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $599/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $917,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

• /38

      Est $1,117,804

      Not Listed For Sale

      1575 Kavanaugh Dr, East Palo Alto, CA 94303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1575 Kavanaugh Dr, East Palo Alto, CA 94303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $938/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,032,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charles Jacob Compass

    • /2

      Est $1,030,314

      Not Listed For Sale

      1065 Runnymede St, East Palo Alto, CA 94303

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1065 Runnymede St, East Palo Alto, CA 94303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $947/SF
      • Last Sold Price $900,000

      Last Listing Agent Bernadette Troncales Weir

    • /30

      Est $1,424,901

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Robin Ct, East Palo Alto, CA 94303

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      14 Robin Ct, East Palo Alto, CA 94303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $750/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,410,000
      • Jun 04, 2024

• 1685 Purdue Ave, Palo Alto, CA 94303

      Est $1,295,400

      Not Listed For Sale

      1685 Purdue Ave, Palo Alto, CA 94303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1685 Purdue Ave, Palo Alto, CA 94303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $918/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,230,000
      • Sep 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Trang Dunlap

    • 2365 Cooley Ave, East Palo Alto, CA 94303

      Est $1,090,465

      Not Listed For Sale

      2365 Cooley Ave, East Palo Alto, CA 94303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      2365 Cooley Ave, East Palo Alto, CA 94303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $957/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,053,000
      • Nov 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Viktor Holmsten Twin Oaks Real Estate INC

    • /17

      Est $975,697

      Not Listed For Sale

      579 Weeks St, East Palo Alto, CA 94303

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      579 Weeks St, East Palo Alto, CA 94303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $1,194/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carol Sangster Compass

    • /37

      Est $1,484,086

      Not Listed For Sale

      2387 Dumbarton Ave, East Palo Alto, CA 94303

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2387 Dumbarton Ave, East Palo Alto, CA 94303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $601/SF
      • 166 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,360,000
      • Feb 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jean O'Young Bay One Realty

    • /21

      Est $1,310,830

      Not Listed For Sale

      2218 Ralmar Ave, East Palo Alto, CA 94303

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2218 Ralmar Ave, East Palo Alto, CA 94303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $793/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Aug 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carla Dimond Cambree

    • /7

      Est $1,366,006

      Not Listed For Sale

      2183 Ralmar Ave, East Palo Alto, CA 94303

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      2183 Ralmar Ave, East Palo Alto, CA 94303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $1,175/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,328,000
      • Apr 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maggie Guo Compass

    • /2

      Est $1,059,426

      Not Listed For Sale

      1268 W Bayshore Rd, East Palo Alto, CA 94303

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,830 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1268 W Bayshore Rd, East Palo Alto, CA 94303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $574/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000

      Last Listing Agent Harry Cordiano Flat Rate Realty

    • 2543 Fordham St, East Palo Alto, CA 94303

      Est $1,072,241

      Not Listed For Sale

      2543 Fordham St, East Palo Alto, CA 94303

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      2543 Fordham St, East Palo Alto, CA 94303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $848/SF
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Mar 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maria Bolte Real Estate Center

    • /21

      Est $1,100,008

      Not Listed For Sale

      2573 Fordham St, East Palo Alto, CA 94303

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      2573 Fordham St, East Palo Alto, CA 94303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $985/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $995,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ana Latu Sean Freeberg

    • /10

      Est $1,086,649

      Not Listed For Sale

      1512 Kavanaugh Dr, East Palo Alto, CA 94303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1512 Kavanaugh Dr, East Palo Alto, CA 94303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $506/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $871,000
      • Dec 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amelia Middel Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /44

      Est $1,247,055

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Gertrude Ct, East Palo Alto, CA 94303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      12 Gertrude Ct, East Palo Alto, CA 94303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $1,071/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • May 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Josh Felder Redfin

    • /28

      Est $1,246,882

      Not Listed For Sale

      1519 Kavanaugh Dr, East Palo Alto, CA 94303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1519 Kavanaugh Dr, East Palo Alto, CA 94303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $921/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,232,500
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carlos Padilla Intero Real Estate Services

    • /25

      Est $1,136,650

      Not Listed For Sale

      2647 Gonzaga St, East Palo Alto, CA 94303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      2647 Gonzaga St, East Palo Alto, CA 94303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $1,019/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

• /33

      Est $1,127,761

      Not Listed For Sale

      2689 Gonzaga St, East Palo Alto, CA 94303

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      2689 Gonzaga St, East Palo Alto, CA 94303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $854/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

• /31

      Est $1,040,202

      Not Listed For Sale

      1711 Tulane Ave, East Palo Alto, CA 94303

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1711 Tulane Ave, East Palo Alto, CA 94303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $860/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $920,000
      • Dec 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Lam Compass

    • /39

      Est $1,041,731

      Not Listed For Sale

      1008 Bay Rd, East Palo Alto, CA 94303

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1008 Bay Rd, East Palo Alto, CA 94303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $952/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $990,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

• /31

      Est $1,247,055

      Not Listed For Sale

      1040 Laurel Ave, East Palo Alto, CA 94303

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1040 Laurel Ave, East Palo Alto, CA 94303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $1,063/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,212,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Eric Chu Sereno Group

    • /40

      Est $1,048,529

      Not Listed For Sale

      1020 Laurel Ave, East Palo Alto, CA 94303

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1020 Laurel Ave, East Palo Alto, CA 94303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $1,185/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $960,000
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mariaelena Diaz eXp Realty of California Inc

    • 1023 Laurel Ave, East Palo Alto, CA 94303

      Est $1,165,614

      Not Listed For Sale

      1023 Laurel Ave, East Palo Alto, CA 94303

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1023 Laurel Ave, East Palo Alto, CA 94303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $602/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Feb 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Young Princeton Pacific Properties

    • 1127 Newbridge St, East Palo Alto, CA 94303

      Est $1,073,357

      Not Listed For Sale

      1127 Newbridge St, East Palo Alto, CA 94303

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1127 Newbridge St, East Palo Alto, CA 94303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $891/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $980,000
      • Jan 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent David Silva Inactive Office

    • 1004 Bradley Way, East Palo Alto, CA 94303

      Est $1,210,201

      Not Listed For Sale

      1004 Bradley Way, East Palo Alto, CA 94303

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1004 Bradley Way, East Palo Alto, CA 94303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $635/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,035,000
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paul Litvinchuk Litvinchuk Real Estate

    • /23

      Est $1,118,348

      Not Listed For Sale

      2239 Menalto Ave, East Palo Alto, CA 94303

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      2239 Menalto Ave, East Palo Alto, CA 94303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $1,188/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Felski Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /3

      Est $937,341

      Not Listed For Sale

      2335 Ralmar Ave, East Palo Alto, CA 94303

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 770 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      2335 Ralmar Ave, East Palo Alto, CA 94303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $1,195/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $920,000
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent James Pan KC Strategy Inc.

    • /15

      Est $841,431

      Not Listed For Sale

      1249 Westminster Ave, East Palo Alto, CA 94303

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1249 Westminster Ave, East Palo Alto, CA 94303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $846/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $778,000
      • May 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maxine Dumas Dumas & Company

    • /28

      Est $946,428

      Not Listed For Sale

      1269 Westminster Ave, East Palo Alto, CA 94303

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      1269 Westminster Ave, East Palo Alto, CA 94303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $702/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Olufemi Oyenuga Intero Real Estate Services

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home