4,365

East Rockaway, NY Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $785,774 Not Listed For Sale

      123 Grant Ave, East Rockaway, NY 11518

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      123 Grant Ave, East Rockaway, NY 11518

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent John Gandolfo Century 21 American Homes

    • 736 Scranton Ave, East Rockaway, NY 11518

      Est $706,226 Not Listed For Sale

      736 Scranton Ave, East Rockaway, NY 11518

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1882
      736 Scranton Ave, East Rockaway, NY 11518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 233 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Mar 27, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Charles Maione Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $892,000 Not Listed For Sale

      168 Main St, East Rockaway, NY 11518

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 4,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      168 Main St, East Rockaway, NY 11518

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Charles Patton Daniel Gale Sotheby's

    • 46 Waldo Ave, East Rockaway, NY 11518

      Est $705,929 Not Listed For Sale

      46 Waldo Ave, East Rockaway, NY 11518

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      46 Waldo Ave, East Rockaway, NY 11518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Feb 22, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Gianmarco Lullo Next Level Real Estate NY

    • 44 Waldo Ave, East Rockaway, NY 11518

      Est $702,759 Not Listed For Sale

      44 Waldo Ave, East Rockaway, NY 11518

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,595 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      44 Waldo Ave, East Rockaway, NY 11518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • May 30, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Leatherman Leatherman Homes

    • 16 Cammerer Ave, East Rockaway, NY 11518

      Est $1,068,304 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Cammerer Ave, East Rockaway, NY 11518

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      16 Cammerer Ave, East Rockaway, NY 11518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $663,000
      • May 21, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Maria Lindh Next Level Real Estate NY

    • /2

      Est $831,604 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Althouse Ave, East Rockaway, NY 11518

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,375 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      14 Althouse Ave, East Rockaway, NY 11518

      Last Sold Summary

    • 15 Alice Ct, East Rockaway, NY 11518

      Est $801,320 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Alice Ct, East Rockaway, NY 11518

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      15 Alice Ct, East Rockaway, NY 11518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 265 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • May 01, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jay Goldman Julia Stevens Realty

    • /2

      Est $618,877 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Cammerer Ave, East Rockaway, NY 11518

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,898 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      6 Cammerer Ave, East Rockaway, NY 11518

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Tara Fox Daniel Gale Sotheby's

    • 22 Morton Ave, East Rockaway, NY 11518

      Est $809,774 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Morton Ave, East Rockaway, NY 11518

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 1888
      22 Morton Ave, East Rockaway, NY 11518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Aug 07, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Paul Conforti Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $742,763 Not Listed For Sale

      42 Morton Ave, East Rockaway, NY 11518

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      42 Morton Ave, East Rockaway, NY 11518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Below List Price
      • $317/SF
      • Last Sold Price $475,000

      Last Listing Agent Geri Pagoto,Realtor Daniel Gale Sotheby's

    • /2

      Est $493,687 Not Listed For Sale

      5 John St, East Rockaway, NY 11518

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,057 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      5 John St, East Rockaway, NY 11518

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent John Gandolfo Century 21 American Homes

    • 110 Williamson St, East Rockaway, NY 11518

      Est $777,412 Not Listed For Sale

      110 Williamson St, East Rockaway, NY 11518

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      110 Williamson St, East Rockaway, NY 11518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $579,000
      • Nov 12, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Chris Boylan EXIT Realty Premier

    • /2

      Est $1,176,459 Not Listed For Sale

      88 Williamson St, East Rockaway, NY 11518

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      88 Williamson St, East Rockaway, NY 11518

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Aragon Fresh Start Properties LLC

    • /2

      Est $717,905 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Nicholas Ave, East Rockaway, NY 11518

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,671 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      14 Nicholas Ave, East Rockaway, NY 11518

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Ann Ricciardi Next Level Real Estate NY

    • 60 Althouse Ave, East Rockaway, NY 11518

      Est $804,725 Not Listed For Sale

      60 Althouse Ave, East Rockaway, NY 11518

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      60 Althouse Ave, East Rockaway, NY 11518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Jul 24, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Meagan Nisthalal Royal Oak Properties of NY Inc

    • 14 5th Ave, East Rockaway, NY 11518

      Est $825,208 Not Listed For Sale

      14 5th Ave, East Rockaway, NY 11518

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      14 5th Ave, East Rockaway, NY 11518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Nov 20, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Cindy O'Brien Realty Connect USA LLC

    • 12 5th Ave, East Rockaway, NY 11518

      Est $899,699 Not Listed For Sale

      12 5th Ave, East Rockaway, NY 11518

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      12 5th Ave, East Rockaway, NY 11518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32,032% Above List Price
      • $1/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,800
      • Apr 06, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Donna Quinn Leatherman Homes

    • /2

      Est $875,550 Not Listed For Sale

      9 5th Ave, East Rockaway, NY 11518

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      9 5th Ave, East Rockaway, NY 11518

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Sabrina McMahon C21 Verdeschi & Walsh Realty

    • /2

      Est $780,000 Not Listed For Sale

      56 4th Ave, East Rockaway, NY 11518

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      56 4th Ave, East Rockaway, NY 11518

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Matos Signature Premier Properties

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home