6,009

East Syracuse, NY Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $270,707

      Not Listed For Sale

      316 East Ave, East Syracuse, NY 13057

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,194 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      316 East Ave, East Syracuse, NY 13057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Oct 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Ladd Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $216,025

      Not Listed For Sale

      305 East Ave, East Syracuse, NY 13057

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      305 East Ave, East Syracuse, NY 13057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $158,900
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lee Harrington Listing by Syracuse Realty Group

    • /2

      Est $227,871

      Not Listed For Sale

      405 Highland Ave, East Syracuse, NY 13057

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,094 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      405 Highland Ave, East Syracuse, NY 13057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Sep 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Eiswerth Listing by Berkshire Hathaway CNY Realty

    • /2

      Est $203,798

      Not Listed For Sale

      413 Highland Ave, East Syracuse, NY 13057

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      413 Highland Ave, East Syracuse, NY 13057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Feb 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Foster Listing by CNY Select Realty.com

    • /2

      Est $239,135

      Not Listed For Sale

      215 West Ave, East Syracuse, NY 13057

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,765 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      215 West Ave, East Syracuse, NY 13057

      Last Sold Summary

      • $136/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent RONALD G. GUSTAFSON Listing by Keyway Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $185,093

      Not Listed For Sale

      7458 E Taft Rd, East Syracuse, NY 13057

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      7458 E Taft Rd, East Syracuse, NY 13057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $192/SF
      • Last Sold Price $182,500

      Last Listing Agent Lee Harrington Syracuse Realty Group

    • /2

      Est $374,055

      Not Listed For Sale

      7353 E Taft Rd, East Syracuse, NY 13057

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      7353 E Taft Rd, East Syracuse, NY 13057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Conway Listing by Dropped Members

    • /2

      Est $265,137

      Not Listed For Sale

      7621 E Taft Rd, East Syracuse, NY 13057

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,485 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      7621 E Taft Rd, East Syracuse, NY 13057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Nov 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chip Hodgkins Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $193,412

      Not Listed For Sale

      6637 E Taft Rd, East Syracuse, NY 13057

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      6637 E Taft Rd, East Syracuse, NY 13057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $193/SF
      • Last Sold Price $185,000

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Tracey Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $271,119

      Not Listed For Sale

      6643 E Taft Rd, East Syracuse, NY 13057

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      6643 E Taft Rd, East Syracuse, NY 13057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Sep 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lorraine Parkolap Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $247,183

      Not Listed For Sale

      117 Revere Ave, East Syracuse, NY 13057

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,509 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      117 Revere Ave, East Syracuse, NY 13057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Moen Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $226,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      7286 New York 298, East Syracuse, NY 13057

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      7286 New York 298, East Syracuse, NY 13057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $187/SF
      • Last Sold Price $230,000

      Last Listing Agent Judy Boyke RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $162,493

      Not Listed For Sale

      7851 Northern Blvd, East Syracuse, NY 13057

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      7851 Northern Blvd, East Syracuse, NY 13057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 132% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Jan 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bob Habberfield Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      300 Kinne St, East Syracuse, NY 13057

      • 6 Beds
      • 4,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      300 Kinne St, East Syracuse, NY 13057

      Last Sold Summary

      • $73/SF
      • Last Sold Price $350,000

      Last Listing Agent Eric Metz Independent Realty Group

    • /2

      Est $1,143,681

      Not Listed For Sale

      5710 Commons Park, East Syracuse, NY 13057

      • Studio
      • 14,506 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      5710 Commons Park, East Syracuse, NY 13057

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 West Ave, East Syracuse, NY 13057

      • 8 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,095 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      109 West Ave, East Syracuse, NY 13057

      Last Sold Summary

      • $75/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,000
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Doug Shepherd Listing by CNY Alliance Realty, LLC

    • /2

      Est $271,417

      Not Listed For Sale

      306-306.5 Highland Ave, Dewitt, NY 13057

      • 9 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      306-306.5 Highland Ave, Dewitt, NY 13057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Below List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 230 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kurt Wossner Listing by World United Realty Inc.

    • /2

      Est $255,566

      Not Listed For Sale

      7178 New York 298, East Syracuse, NY 13057

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      7178 New York 298, East Syracuse, NY 13057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Tarry Listing by Move Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $673,386

      Not Listed For Sale

      6730 Myers Rd, East Syracuse, NY 13057

      • Studio
      • 7,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      6730 Myers Rd, East Syracuse, NY 13057

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $238,037

      Not Listed For Sale

      6647 Kirkville Rd, East Syracuse, NY 13057

      • Studio
      • 1,987 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      6647 Kirkville Rd, East Syracuse, NY 13057

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $349,514

      Not Listed For Sale

      6868 Towpath Rd, East Syracuse, NY 13057

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,687 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      6868 Towpath Rd, East Syracuse, NY 13057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Gaulin Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $80,608

      Not Listed For Sale

      224 W Yates St, East Syracuse, NY 13057

      224 W Yates St, East Syracuse, NY 13057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 633% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $11,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Xiao Linda Messerschmidt Listing by Keller Williams Syracuse

    • /2

      Est $229,136

      Not Listed For Sale

      307 Mccool Ave, East Syracuse, NY 13057

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      307 Mccool Ave, East Syracuse, NY 13057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $206,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eric O'Mara Listing by Integrated Real Estate Ser LLC

    • /2

      Est $278,259

      Not Listed For Sale

      219 E Manlius St, East Syracuse, NY 13057

      • 16 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 6,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      219 E Manlius St, East Syracuse, NY 13057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $38/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $236,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Hanlon Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      6588 Badgley Rd, East Syracuse, NY 13057

      6588 Badgley Rd, East Syracuse, NY 13057

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      217 W Yates St, East Syracuse, NY 13057

      • 5,985 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      217 W Yates St, East Syracuse, NY 13057

      Last Sold Summary

      • $50/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jul 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent NON MLS Listing by Syracuse Non-MLS

    • /2

      Est $279,924

      Not Listed For Sale

      325 W Manlius St, East Syracuse, NY 13057

      • Studio
      • 3,061 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      325 W Manlius St, East Syracuse, NY 13057

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      6064 Townline Rd, East Syracuse, NY 13057

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      6064 Townline Rd, East Syracuse, NY 13057

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $871,239

      Not Listed For Sale

      7561 E Taft Rd, East Syracuse, NY 13057

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,194 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      7561 E Taft Rd, East Syracuse, NY 13057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Dec 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Steven Sovare Listing by NORCHAR, LLC

    • /2

      Est $397,787

      Not Listed For Sale

      6538 Baptist Way, East Syracuse, NY 13057

      • Studio
      • 6,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      6538 Baptist Way, East Syracuse, NY 13057

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $133,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      208 Watertree Dr, East Syracuse, NY 13057

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 718 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      208 Watertree Dr, East Syracuse, NY 13057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Below List Price
      • $149/SF
      • Last Sold Price $107,000

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Skinner Skinner & Assoc. Realty LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 East Ave, East Syracuse, NY 13057

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      111 East Ave, East Syracuse, NY 13057

      Last Sold Summary

      • $94/SF
      • Last Sold Price $150,000

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Kondrk Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $273,836

      Not Listed For Sale

      221 Kinne St, East Syracuse, NY 13057

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      221 Kinne St, East Syracuse, NY 13057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Apr 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nick Sinay Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      237 Kinne St, East Syracuse, NY 13057

      • 5 Beds
      • 3,551 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      237 Kinne St, East Syracuse, NY 13057

      Last Sold Summary

      • $68/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jun 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent NON MLS Listing by Syracuse Non-MLS

    • /2

      Est $245,684

      Not Listed For Sale

      5938 Bowman Rd, East Syracuse, NY 13057

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,239 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      5938 Bowman Rd, East Syracuse, NY 13057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Dec 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ben Gray Listing by eXp Realty

    • /2

      Est $235,286

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 Wilson Dr, East Syracuse, NY 13057

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 965 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      120 Wilson Dr, East Syracuse, NY 13057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Sep 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Donald Gendron Listing by JF Real Estate Residential LLC

    • /2

      Est $211,452

      Not Listed For Sale

      324 East Ave Unit 328, East Syracuse, NY 13057

      • 4 Beds
      • 2,015 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      324 East Ave Unit 328, East Syracuse, NY 13057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $147,000
      • Dec 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dante Belmonte Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $149,443

      Not Listed For Sale

      7195 N Central Ave, East Syracuse, NY 13057

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      7195 N Central Ave, East Syracuse, NY 13057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $101,000
      • Nov 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Liddell Listing by Keller Williams Syracuse

    • /2

      Est $307,120

      Not Listed For Sale

      6785 Minoa Bridgeport Rd, East Syracuse, NY 13057

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,547 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      6785 Minoa Bridgeport Rd, East Syracuse, NY 13057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Below List Price
      • $113/SF
      • Last Sold Price $175,000

      Last Listing Agent Ben Gray eXp Realty

    • /2

      Est $513,407

      Not Listed For Sale

      269 Oarlock Cir, East Syracuse, NY 13057

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,253 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      269 Oarlock Cir, East Syracuse, NY 13057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Oct 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sean Hagan Listing by Limestone Creek Properties LLC

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home