4,340

East Troy, WI Homes

Section Image
  • 3248 Central Ave, East Troy, WI 53120

    $375,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    3248 Central Ave, East Troy, WI 53120

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,610 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,369

    Last Listing Agent Craig Schmitz Redefined Realty Advisors LLC

    3248 Central Ave, East Troy, WI 53120
    • 1704 Carriage Dr, East Troy, WI 53120

      Est $458,339

      Not Listed For Sale

      1704 Carriage Dr, East Troy, WI 53120

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,939 Sq Ft
      1704 Carriage Dr, East Troy, WI 53120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sheree Metcalf Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

  • /4

    $600,000

    • Land
    • 36.17 Acres
    • $16,588 per Acre

    PET3300010 Hamms Rd, East Troy, WI 53105

    Desirable East Troy location! Just minutes from I-43 , this 36 plus acre property offers many options! Build your dream home or hobby farm and enjoy the privacy of several acres of natural wildlife surrounded by neighboring agricultural fields. Land features tillable areas, mature hardwoods, and wildlife corridors for hunting and land management. Seller would like to sell in its entirety. Verify

    Wendy Drago List 4 Less MLS of WI

    PET3300010 Hamms Rd, East Troy, WI 53105
  • Lt47 Carriage Dr, East Troy, WI 53120

    $109,900

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    Lt47 Carriage Dr, East Troy, WI 53120

    • Land
    • 12,632 Sq Ft
    • $378,966 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michelle LaPorte Bielinski Homes, Inc.

    Lt47 Carriage Dr, East Troy, WI 53120
    • 1710 Carriage Dr, East Troy, WI 53120

      Est $522,280

      Not Listed For Sale

      1710 Carriage Dr, East Troy, WI 53120

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,342 Sq Ft
      1710 Carriage Dr, East Troy, WI 53120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Niedfeldt EXP Realty, LLC~MKE

  • /7

    $1

    • Land
    • 11,325 Sq Ft
    • $4 per Acre

    Lt37 Wilmers Grove Rd, East Troy, WI 53210

    Online Auction - Bidding currently paused - Contact agent for info. Build your dream home on the shores of Lake Beulah in East Troy. This rare .258-acre buildable lot offers water frontage on one of southeastern Wisconsin's most desirable spring-fed lakes. Zoned R-1 for a single-family home, the property provides the perfect setting to design a custom residence that takes full advantage of

    Jackson Villarreal Villa Realty

    Lt37 Wilmers Grove Rd, East Troy, WI 53210
  • N8414 Pleasant Lake Rd, East Troy, WI 53120

    $1,025,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    N8414 Pleasant Lake Rd, East Troy, WI 53120

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,800 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $270/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,013,523

    Last Listing Agent Gina L Dingman Realty Executives Integrity-East Troy

    N8414 Pleasant Lake Rd, East Troy, WI 53120
    • 1714 Carriage Dr, East Troy, WI 53120

      Est $454,839

      Not Listed For Sale

      1714 Carriage Dr, East Troy, WI 53120

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1714 Carriage Dr, East Troy, WI 53120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Tarantino Redefined Realty Advisors LLC

  • /31

    $400,000

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,543 Sq Ft

    N8809 County Rd N, East Troy, WI 53120

    Charming farmhouse blending original character with modern updates throughout! This 3-bedroom, 2 full bath home features a beautifully updated kitchen with stainless steel appliances and refreshed bathrooms for today's lifestyle. Enjoy flexible living space with an office/den perfect for working from home or a cozy retreat. Situated on 1.19 acres, the property offers plenty of room to relax. Step

    Kevin Snyder Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    N8809 County Rd N, East Troy, WI 53120
  • 2690 Mapleton Ave, East Troy, WI 53120

    $552,900

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    2690 Mapleton Ave, East Troy, WI 53120

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,670 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $331/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $562,867

    Last Listing Agent Michelle LaPorte Bielinski Homes, Inc.

    2690 Mapleton Ave, East Troy, WI 53120
    • 2619 N Sterling Cir, East Troy, WI 53120

      Est $482,323

      Not Listed For Sale

      2619 N Sterling Cir, East Troy, WI 53120

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2619 N Sterling Cir, East Troy, WI 53120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Eberle Homesmart Connect LLC

  • /2

    $109,900

    • Land
    • 11,325 Sq Ft
    • $422,692 per Acre

    Lt70 Savanna Ln, East Troy, WI 53120

    Beautiful vacant lot ready for your Dream home! Offering a rear tree line with peaceful views. The Cost Benefits of Building a brand new home helps you save money both today and in the future. Buyer must build with builder exclusively.

    Michelle LaPorte Bielinski Homes, Inc.

    Lt70 Savanna Ln, East Troy, WI 53120
  • W1250 Beach Rd, East Troy, WI 53120

    $83,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    W1250 Beach Rd, East Troy, WI 53120

    • Land
    • 12,632 Sq Ft
    • $286,207 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    Current Estimated Value $97,820

    Last Listing Agent Pam Burki Realty Executives Integrity-East Troy

    W1250 Beach Rd, East Troy, WI 53120
    • 2624 N Sterling Cir, East Troy, WI 53120

      Est $447,359

      Not Listed For Sale

      2624 N Sterling Cir, East Troy, WI 53120

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      2624 N Sterling Cir, East Troy, WI 53120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Lazzaro Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

  • /8

    $199,900

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,350 Sq Ft

    N9181 Ash St, East Troy, WI 53120

    Endless Possibillities in the diamond in the rough. Let your imagination run wild in restoring this 2 bedroom one bath home where you can be your own decorator bringing back the sparkle. Lake rights to beautiful Potters Lake. If that is not enough plenty of room to put in a pool and enjoy all the benefits of owning a home with a pool The possibilities are endless. Have a green thumb? Look at this

    Renae Dunbar Century 21 Affiliated

    N9181 Ash St, East Troy, WI 53120
  • 2809 Main St, East Troy, WI 53120

    $260,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    2809 Main St, East Troy, WI 53120

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,136 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,360

    Last Listing Agent John Zakrzewski Green Earth Realty

    2809 Main St, East Troy, WI 53120
    • 2544 N Sterling Cir, East Troy, WI 53120

      Est $491,465

      Not Listed For Sale

      2544 N Sterling Cir, East Troy, WI 53120

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      2544 N Sterling Cir, East Troy, WI 53120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent JoAnn McCormack Spotlight Real Estate, LLC

  • /2

    $119,900

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $521,304 per Acre

    Lt75 Savanna Ln, East Troy, WI 53120

    Beautiful vacant lot ready for your Dream home! Offer a rear 4' exposure. Enjoy a rear tree line with a peaceful views. Lots are exclusive to The Cost Benefits of Building a brand new home helps you save money both today and in the future. Buyer must build with builder exclusively.

    Michelle LaPorte Bielinski Homes, Inc.

    Lt75 Savanna Ln, East Troy, WI 53120
  • Lt25 Leasure Ct, East Troy, WI 53120

    $739,900

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    Lt25 Leasure Ct, East Troy, WI 53120

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 221 Days On Market

Lt25 Leasure Ct, East Troy, WI 53120
    • 2532 Posekany Ln, East Troy, WI 53120

      Est $457,687

      Not Listed For Sale

      2532 Posekany Ln, East Troy, WI 53120

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,326 Sq Ft
      2532 Posekany Ln, East Troy, WI 53120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Nichols Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

  • /5

    $499,900

    Under Contract
    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,732 Sq Ft

    1971 Church St, East Troy, WI 53120

    3/3 duplex offering strong rental appeal with each unit featuring 3 bedrooms and 1 full bath, both currently rented for steady income. Located in East Troy, this property is set in a welcoming community known for its small town charm and convenient access to everyday amenities. Enjoy proximity to local schools, parks, and the quaint downtown area filled with shops, dining, and community events.

    Holly Speranza Keller Williams-MNS Wauwatosa

    1971 Church St, East Troy, WI 53120
  • N9056 E Miramar Dr, East Troy, WI 53120

    $495,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    N9056 E Miramar Dr, East Troy, WI 53120

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,631 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $482,342

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Singsheim Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee Southwest

    N9056 E Miramar Dr, East Troy, WI 53120
    • 2531 Posekany Ln, East Troy, WI 53120

      Est $527,966

      Not Listed For Sale

      2531 Posekany Ln, East Troy, WI 53120

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,247 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      2531 Posekany Ln, East Troy, WI 53120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Dec 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gina Dingman Realty Executives - Integrity

  • /2

    $119,900

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $521,304 per Acre

    Lt78 Savanna Ln, East Troy, WI 53120

    Beautiful vacant lot ready for your Dream home! Offering a rear 4' exposure. Enjoy a rear tree line with a peaceful views. The Cost Benefits of Building a brand new home helps you save money both today and in the future. Buyer must build with builder exclusively.

    Michelle LaPorte Bielinski Homes, Inc.

    Lt78 Savanna Ln, East Troy, WI 53120
  • W874 Shorewood Dr, East Troy, WI 53120

    $460,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    W874 Shorewood Dr, East Troy, WI 53120

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $299/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $501,003

W874 Shorewood Dr, East Troy, WI 53120
    • 2144 Clark St, East Troy, WI 53120

      Est $348,081

      Not Listed For Sale

      2144 Clark St, East Troy, WI 53120

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      2144 Clark St, East Troy, WI 53120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45 Days On Market

• /12

    $165,000

    Under Contract
    • Land
    • 1.34 Acres
    • $123,134 per Acre

    LT2 County Road L, East Troy, WI 53120

    Build your dream home on this beautiful 1.3-acre parcel in the highly desirable East Troy community and school district! This flat, buildable lot offers the perfect blank canvas for your vision--bring your own builder and create exactly what you want with no HOA or restrictive covenants. Located just steps from Potter Lake Boat Launch, you'll enjoy easy access to boating, fishing, and lake life.

    Melinda Shaffer Realty Executives Integrity-East Troy

    LT2 County Road L, East Troy, WI 53120
  • 2954 Union St, East Troy, WI 53120

    $349,900

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    2954 Union St, East Troy, WI 53120

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,896 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,947

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Larson Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    2954 Union St, East Troy, WI 53120
    • 2147 Church St, East Troy, WI 53120

      Est $429,781

      Not Listed For Sale

      2147 Church St, East Troy, WI 53120

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      2147 Church St, East Troy, WI 53120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Conigliaro Birchwood Realty Plus

  • /66

    $1,995,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,571 Sq Ft

    W2115 Beulah Heights Rd, East Troy, WI 53120

    Experience the best of lake living in this spacious multi-generational 3BD+2 Den, 4BA home on beautiful Lake Beulah, featuring 119 of frontage and a large level lakeshore lawn. Original ranch home was expanded in 2007 with a 3-story addition w elevator servicing all levels. This home blends classic charm with modern functionality. Main level features a spacious open living/dining rm w wall of

    Mick Balestrieri Compass Wisconsin-Lake Geneva

    W2115 Beulah Heights Rd, East Troy, WI 53120
  • N8367 Hillburn Mill Rd, East Troy, WI 53120

    $865,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    N8367 Hillburn Mill Rd, East Troy, WI 53120

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,600 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 385 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $923,898

    Last Listing Agent Jerry Kroupa @properties

    N8367 Hillburn Mill Rd, East Troy, WI 53120
    • 2862 Austin St, East Troy, WI 53120

      Est $269,120

      Not Listed For Sale

      2862 Austin St, East Troy, WI 53120

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      2862 Austin St, East Troy, WI 53120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,000
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Redel John Redel Brokerage Company, LLC

  • /8

    $499,900

    Under Contract
    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,200 Sq Ft

    1925 Beulah Ave, East Troy, WI 53120

    3/3 side by side townhouse style duplex offering strong rental income with each unit featuring 3 bedrooms, 1 full bath, and 1 half bath, currently leased at $1,450 per month per unit. Located in East Troy, this property sits in a charming and growing community known for its small town feel with convenient access to modern amenities. Enjoy proximity to local parks, schools, and the historic East

    Holly Speranza Keller Williams-MNS Wauwatosa

    1925 Beulah Ave, East Troy, WI 53120
  • N9254 E Shore Rd, East Troy, WI 53120

    $987,350

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    N9254 E Shore Rd, East Troy, WI 53120

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,686 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $586/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $989,143

    Last Listing Agent Brian Paul RE/MAX Lakeside-Central

    N9254 E Shore Rd, East Troy, WI 53120
    • 2111 Mill St, East Troy, WI 53120

      Est $342,114

      Not Listed For Sale

      2111 Mill St, East Troy, WI 53120

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      2111 Mill St, East Troy, WI 53120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $301,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent MVE Real Estate Group* EXP Realty, LLC~MKE

  • /58

    $974,800

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 876 Sq Ft

    W2186 Wilmers Grove Rd, East Troy, WI 53120

    Experience this stunning home on Lake Beulah, owned by a skilled builder, featuring 41 feet of captivating waterfront. The property has been thoughtfully redesigned both inside and outside. This bright and open home boasts breathtaking lake views and plenty of natural light throughout. The spacious great room showcases a vaulted beamed ceiling and an electric fireplace, complemented by luxury

    Mike Roth Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    W2186 Wilmers Grove Rd, East Troy, WI 53120
  • 2695 Mapleton Ave, East Troy, WI 53120

    $534,900

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    2695 Mapleton Ave, East Troy, WI 53120

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,034 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 262 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $578,394

    Last Listing Agent Michelle LaPorte Bielinski Homes, Inc.

    2695 Mapleton Ave, East Troy, WI 53120
    • 2062 Church St, East Troy, WI 53120

      Est $270,080

      Not Listed For Sale

      2062 Church St, East Troy, WI 53120

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,314 Sq Ft
      2062 Church St, East Troy, WI 53120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 116% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Tomlinson Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

  • /2

    $119,900

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $521,304 per Acre

    Lt72 Savanna Ln, East Troy, WI 53120

Michelle LaPorte Bielinski Homes, Inc.

    Lt72 Savanna Ln, East Troy, WI 53120
  • N8377 Bell School Rd, East Troy, WI 53120

    $810,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    N8377 Bell School Rd, East Troy, WI 53120

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,145 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $258/SF

    Current Estimated Value $786,920

N8377 Bell School Rd, East Troy, WI 53120

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home