374

Recently Sold East Windsor, NJ Homes

Section Image
  • /6

    $200,000 Sold Jan 08, 2026

    785 Old York Rd, Hightstown, NJ 08520

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,145 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,796

    Last Listing Agent Shonda McCallum EXP Realty, LLC

    785 Old York Rd, Hightstown, NJ 08520
  • /2

    $295,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    635 Edison Dr, East Windsor, NJ 08520

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,415

    Last Listing Agent Donna Moskowitz Keller Williams Premier

    635 Edison Dr, East Windsor, NJ 08520
  • /2

    $780,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    2 Durham Way, East Windsor, NJ 08520

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,193 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $356/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $802,202

    Last Listing Agent Basanti Bhalodia Keller Williams Elite Realtors

    2 Durham Way, East Windsor, NJ 08520
  • /45

    $640,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    14 Strathmore Way, East Windsor, NJ 08520

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $378/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $671,009

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Miczak Weichert Realtors

    14 Strathmore Way, East Windsor, NJ 08520
  • /22

    $250,000 Sold Mar 03, 2026

    4 Avon Dr Unit F, East Windsor, NJ 08520

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 986 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sadia Gyimah Signature Realty NJ

    4 Avon Dr Unit F, East Windsor, NJ 08520
  • /46

    $630,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    213 Franklin St, Hightstown, NJ 08520

    • Studio
    • 2,333 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $629,693

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Avallon Avallon Real Estate Group

    213 Franklin St, Hightstown, NJ 08520
  • /25

    $385,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    294 Bolton Rd, East Windsor, NJ 08520

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $294/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,011

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Robertson Weichert Realtors-Princeton Junction

    294 Bolton Rd, East Windsor, NJ 08520
  • /2

    $446,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    11 Braxton Ct, East Windsor, NJ 08520

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,565 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $285/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,286

    Last Listing Agent Theza Friedman Coldwell Banker Residential Brokerage-Princeton Jct

    11 Braxton Ct, East Windsor, NJ 08520
  • /29

    $400,000 Sold Oct 21, 2025

    635 Edison Dr, East Windsor, NJ 08520

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $280/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,415

    Last Listing Agent Donna Moskowitz Keller Williams Premier

    635 Edison Dr, East Windsor, NJ 08520
  • /72

    $450,000 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    145 Lincoln Ave, Hightstown, NJ 08520

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,182 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $381/SF
    • 283 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,521

    Last Listing Agent Jasmin Elalfy NJ Elite Group, LLC

    145 Lincoln Ave, Hightstown, NJ 08520
  • /44

    $618,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    7 Stanford Ct, East Windsor, NJ 08520

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,956 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $316/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $597,994

    Last Listing Agent Ellen Calman Coldwell Banker Residential Brokerage - Princeton

    7 Stanford Ct, East Windsor, NJ 08520
  • /2

    $615,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    108 Orchard Ave, Hightstown, NJ 08520

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,788 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $624,995

    Last Listing Agent ALICIA RIBECA Ashton Realty

    108 Orchard Ave, Hightstown, NJ 08520
  • 11 Martin Way, Cranbury, NJ 08512

    $996,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    11 Martin Way, Cranbury, NJ 08512

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $438/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $575,000

    11 Martin Way, Cranbury, NJ 08512
  • /25

    $305,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    2434 Old Stone Mill Dr, East Windsor, NJ 08512

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,215 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,387

    Last Listing Agent Rosemary Colamesta Weichert Realtors-Medford

    2434 Old Stone Mill Dr, East Windsor, NJ 08512
  • /2

    $625,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    606 Dutch Neck Rd, East Windsor, NJ 08520

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,069 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $302/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $644,774

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Berger Coldwell Banker Residential Brokerage - Princeton

    606 Dutch Neck Rd, East Windsor, NJ 08520
  • /19

    $324,600 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    598 Greenwich Ct, East Windsor, NJ 08520

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,314 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,336

    Last Listing Agent Theresa Guttridge BHHS Fox & Roach - Perrineville

    598 Greenwich Ct, East Windsor, NJ 08520
  • /29

    $476,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    47 Geraldine Rd, East Windsor, NJ 08520

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $331/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $488,188

    Last Listing Agent CeeCee Carson Weichert Realtors-Princeton Junction

    47 Geraldine Rd, East Windsor, NJ 08520
  • /20

    $480,000 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    94 Cypress Dr, East Windsor, NJ 08520

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,577 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $304/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,601

    Last Listing Agent Travis Coto Weichert Realtors - Princeton

    94 Cypress Dr, East Windsor, NJ 08520
  • /21

    $325,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    28 Powell Ct, Hightstown, NJ 08520

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $290/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,036

    Last Listing Agent Michael Sclafani RE/MAX Central

    28 Powell Ct, Hightstown, NJ 08520
  • /13

    $125,950 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    9 Forest Dr, East Windsor, NJ 08520

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 902 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Donna Fera Smires & Associates

    9 Forest Dr, East Windsor, NJ 08520
  • /56

    $799,000 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    6 Hempstead Ct, East Windsor, NJ 08520

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $329/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $821,591

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Anderson Keller Williams Cornerstone Realty

    6 Hempstead Ct, East Windsor, NJ 08520
  • /31

    $530,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    11 Liedtke Dr, Cranbury, NJ 08512

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,458 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $364/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $520,587

11 Liedtke Dr, Cranbury, NJ 08512
  • /36

    $490,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    100 Wyndmoor Dr, East Windsor, NJ 08520

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $320/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,890

    Last Listing Agent Maria Garcia-Herreros BHHS Fox & Roach - Robbinsville

    100 Wyndmoor Dr, East Windsor, NJ 08520
  • /10

    $1,149,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    67 Ross Ln, Cranbury, NJ 08512

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,235 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $355/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,104,000

    67 Ross Ln, Cranbury, NJ 08512
  • 7 Powell Ct, Hightstown, NJ 08520

    $360,000 Sold Oct 21, 2025

    7 Powell Ct, Hightstown, NJ 08520

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $310/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,210

    Last Listing Agent Michael Lamie KELLER WILLIAMS WEST MONMOUTH

    7 Powell Ct, Hightstown, NJ 08520
  • /38

    $650,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    15 Brownstone Rd, East Windsor, NJ 08520

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,748 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $372/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $645,821

    Last Listing Agent Sneh Lata Keller Williams Premier

    15 Brownstone Rd, East Windsor, NJ 08520
  • /55

    $730,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    168 Einstein Way, East Windsor, NJ 08512

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,561 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $285/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $710,925

    Last Listing Agent Joan Eisenberg RE/MAX Preferred Professional-Hillsborough

    168 Einstein Way, East Windsor, NJ 08512
  • /42

    $765,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    40 Moorsgate Cir, East Windsor, NJ 08520

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $314/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $810,129

    Last Listing Agent Jody Siano Keller Williams Premier

    40 Moorsgate Cir, East Windsor, NJ 08520
  • /41

    $519,100 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    299 Perrineville Rd, Trenton, NJ 08691

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $360/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $528,380

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Hogan Keller Williams Premier

    299 Perrineville Rd, Trenton, NJ 08691
  • /25

    $337,500 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    164 Mill Run E Unit 141, Hightstown, NJ 08520

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $301/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alzira Farinhas RE/MAX Innovation

    164 Mill Run E Unit 141, Hightstown, NJ 08520
  • /17

    $205,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    10 Avon Dr, East Windsor, NJ 08520

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Paul Hummel Action USA Jay Robert Realtors

    10 Avon Dr, East Windsor, NJ 08520
  • /27

    $555,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    3 Philyet Dr, East Windsor, NJ 08520

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,049 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $583,423

    Last Listing Agent Reynold DeMarco Keller Williams Real Estate - Princeton

    3 Philyet Dr, East Windsor, NJ 08520
  • /30

    $675,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    56 Rocky Brook Rd, East Windsor, NJ 08512

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,118 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $319/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $674,137

    Last Listing Agent Alison Gallagher Keller Williams Real Estate-Clinton

    56 Rocky Brook Rd, East Windsor, NJ 08512
  • /38

    $650,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    165 Einstein Way, East Windsor, NJ 08512

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,519 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $676,880

    Last Listing Agent Kim Lohkamp ERA Central Realty Group

    165 Einstein Way, East Windsor, NJ 08512
  • /49

    $953,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    32 Moorsgate Cir, East Windsor, NJ 08520

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,594 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $367/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $968,312

    Last Listing Agent Rocco D'Armiento BHHS Fox & Roach - Princeton

    32 Moorsgate Cir, East Windsor, NJ 08520
  • /15

    $335,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    1622 Country Mill Dr, East Windsor, NJ 08512

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,422 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,228

    Last Listing Agent Mike Ordonez Century 21 Action Plus Realty - Monroe

    1622 Country Mill Dr, East Windsor, NJ 08512
  • /7

    $220,000 Sold May 14, 2025

    V8 Avon Dr, East Windsor, NJ 08520

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,072

    Last Listing Agent Edward Levin Ashton Realty

    V8 Avon Dr, East Windsor, NJ 08520
  • /28

    $480,500 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    2 Shagbark Ln, East Windsor, NJ 08520

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $404/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $489,274

    Last Listing Agent Raquel Page ERA Central Realty Group - Bordentown

    2 Shagbark Ln, East Windsor, NJ 08520
  • 1421 Country Mill Dr, East Windsor, NJ 08512

    $275,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    1421 Country Mill Dr, East Windsor, NJ 08512

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,215 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,402

    Last Listing Agent Keith Gajewski KELLER WILLIAMS WEST MONMOUTH

    1421 Country Mill Dr, East Windsor, NJ 08512
  • /41

    $669,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    25 Keswick Rd, East Windsor, NJ 08520

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,758 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $381/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $690,244

    Last Listing Agent Hong Li Dynasty Agency, LLC

    25 Keswick Rd, East Windsor, NJ 08520

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home