7,468

Eastchester, NY Homes

Section Image
    • 60 Parkview Dr, Bronxville, NY 10708

      Est $1,020,820

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 Parkview Dr, Bronxville, NY 10708

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      60 Parkview Dr, Bronxville, NY 10708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $420/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Aug 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Raymond Inello Houlihan & O'Malley R. E. Serv

  • 1 Manchester Rd Unit 2R, Eastchester, NY 10709

    $300,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    1 Manchester Rd Unit 2R, Eastchester, NY 10709

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 725 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $414/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,377

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Fuoco Berkshire Hathaway HS NY Prop

    1 Manchester Rd Unit 2R, Eastchester, NY 10709
    • 62 Parkview Dr, Bronxville, NY 10708

      Est $849,797

      Not Listed For Sale

      62 Parkview Dr, Bronxville, NY 10708

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      62 Parkview Dr, Bronxville, NY 10708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $649,000
      • Jul 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tony Murphy Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

  • 27 Woodruff Ave, Scarsdale, NY 10583

    $990,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    27 Woodruff Ave, Scarsdale, NY 10583

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,676 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Above List Price
    • $591/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,010,332

    Last Listing Agent Jocelyn Burton Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    27 Woodruff Ave, Scarsdale, NY 10583
    • 73 Lockwood Ave, Bronxville, NY 10708

      Est $1,065,655

      Not Listed For Sale

      73 Lockwood Ave, Bronxville, NY 10708

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      73 Lockwood Ave, Bronxville, NY 10708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $506/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Judy Croughan Julia B Fee Sothebys Int. Rlty

  • 38 Oregon Ave, Bronxville, NY 10708

    $665,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    38 Oregon Ave, Bronxville, NY 10708

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,309 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $508/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $673,718

    Last Listing Agent Kristina Masi Berkshire Hathaway HS NY Prop

    38 Oregon Ave, Bronxville, NY 10708
    • 81 Archer Dr, Bronxville, NY 10708

      Est $892,366

      Not Listed For Sale

      81 Archer Dr, Bronxville, NY 10708

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      81 Archer Dr, Bronxville, NY 10708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $405/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carol Buccheri Ragette Real Estate, Inc.

  • 235 Garth Rd Unit D4C, Scarsdale, NY 10583

    $215,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    235 Garth Rd Unit D4C, Scarsdale, NY 10583

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $765,186

    Last Listing Agent Susan Sena BHG Real Estate Choice Realty

    235 Garth Rd Unit D4C, Scarsdale, NY 10583
    • 84 Lockwood Ave, Bronxville, NY 10708

      Est $839,563

      Not Listed For Sale

      84 Lockwood Ave, Bronxville, NY 10708

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      84 Lockwood Ave, Bronxville, NY 10708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $421/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Jul 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Scaramella Compass Greater NY, LLC

  • 205 Beech St, Eastchester, NY 10709

    $1,275,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    205 Beech St, Eastchester, NY 10709

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • $456/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,230,472

205 Beech St, Eastchester, NY 10709
    • 72 Lockwood Ave, Bronxville, NY 10708

      Est $883,140

      Not Listed For Sale

      72 Lockwood Ave, Bronxville, NY 10708

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      72 Lockwood Ave, Bronxville, NY 10708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $375/SF
      • 208 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Jun 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn McCoach Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

  • 2 Apple Ct, Eastchester, NY 10709

    $1,300,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    2 Apple Ct, Eastchester, NY 10709

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,581 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $504/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,262,878

    Last Listing Agent Lorraine De La Parra Julia B Fee Sothebys Int. Rlty

    2 Apple Ct, Eastchester, NY 10709
    • 126 Parkview Dr, Bronxville, NY 10708

      Est $835,534

      Not Listed For Sale

      126 Parkview Dr, Bronxville, NY 10708

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      126 Parkview Dr, Bronxville, NY 10708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $435/SF
      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Apr 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JoAnne McMahon Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

  • 281 Garth Rd Unit B2K, Scarsdale, NY 10583

    $245,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    281 Garth Rd Unit B2K, Scarsdale, NY 10583

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,667

    Last Listing Agent Barry Kramer BHG Real Estate Choice Realty

    281 Garth Rd Unit B2K, Scarsdale, NY 10583
    • 16 Parkview Dr, Bronxville, NY 10708

      Est $935,343

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Parkview Dr, Bronxville, NY 10708

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,765 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      16 Parkview Dr, Bronxville, NY 10708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $422/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $745,000
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michele Flood Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 209 Garth Rd Unit 2B, Scarsdale, NY 10583

    $290,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    209 Garth Rd Unit 2B, Scarsdale, NY 10583

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • $341/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $549,748

209 Garth Rd Unit 2B, Scarsdale, NY 10583
    • 51 Archer Dr, Bronxville, NY 10708

      Est $1,016,040

      Not Listed For Sale

      51 Archer Dr, Bronxville, NY 10708

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      51 Archer Dr, Bronxville, NY 10708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $505/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $940,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Moore Julia B Fee Sothebys Int. Rlty

  • 4 Nancy Place, Bronxville, NY 10708

    $1,405,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    4 Nancy Place, Bronxville, NY 10708

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,043 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $462/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,431,861

    Last Listing Agent Gloria Liscio Berkshire Hathaway HS NY Prop

    4 Nancy Place, Bronxville, NY 10708
    • 2 Corwood Rd, Bronxville, NY 10708

      Est $1,656,103

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Corwood Rd, Bronxville, NY 10708

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      2 Corwood Rd, Bronxville, NY 10708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $474/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,725,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sheila Stoltz Compass Greater NY, LLC

  • 15 Manchester Rd Unit 2l, Eastchester, NY 10709

    $439,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    15 Manchester Rd Unit 2l, Eastchester, NY 10709

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • $366/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

15 Manchester Rd Unit 2l, Eastchester, NY 10709
    • 5 Rittenhouse Rd, Bronxville, NY 10708

      Est $2,200,507

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Rittenhouse Rd, Bronxville, NY 10708

      • 6 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 5,023 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      5 Rittenhouse Rd, Bronxville, NY 10708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $518/SF
      • 166 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,600,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Campbell Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

  • 25 Manchester Rd Unit B-23, Eastchester, NY 10709

    $470,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    25 Manchester Rd Unit B-23, Eastchester, NY 10709

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $522/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Peter Palmiere Weichert Realtors

    25 Manchester Rd Unit B-23, Eastchester, NY 10709
    • 120 Siwanoy Blvd, Eastchester, NY 10709

      Est $1,522,320

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 Siwanoy Blvd, Eastchester, NY 10709

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      120 Siwanoy Blvd, Eastchester, NY 10709

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $676/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,650,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Valmarie Zorila Compass Greater NY, LLC

  • 49 Hickory Hill Rd, Eastchester, NY 10709

    $1,728,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    49 Hickory Hill Rd, Eastchester, NY 10709

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Above List Price
    • $631/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,556,369

    Last Listing Agent Happy French-Zingaro Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    49 Hickory Hill Rd, Eastchester, NY 10709
    • 124 Siwanoy Blvd, Eastchester, NY 10709

      Est $1,335,419

      Not Listed For Sale

      124 Siwanoy Blvd, Eastchester, NY 10709

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,494 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      124 Siwanoy Blvd, Eastchester, NY 10709

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $549/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,368,500
      • Jun 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Valmarie Zorila Compass Greater NY, LLC

  • 155 Hilburn Rd, Scarsdale, NY 10583

    $1,670,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    155 Hilburn Rd, Scarsdale, NY 10583

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,429 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $688/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,469,259

    Last Listing Agent Marc Gerber Berkshire Hathaway HS NY Prop

    155 Hilburn Rd, Scarsdale, NY 10583
    • 80 Siwanoy Blvd, Eastchester, NY 10709

      Est $1,731,284

      Not Listed For Sale

      80 Siwanoy Blvd, Eastchester, NY 10709

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      80 Siwanoy Blvd, Eastchester, NY 10709

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $485/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,699,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Diane Hackett Compass Greater NY, LLC

  • 188 Garth Rd Unit 4U, Scarsdale, NY 10583

    $249,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    188 Garth Rd Unit 4U, Scarsdale, NY 10583

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 807 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • $309/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lesley Amato Corcoran Legends Realty

    188 Garth Rd Unit 4U, Scarsdale, NY 10583
    • 49 North Rd, Bronxville, NY 10708

      Est $1,434,539

      Not Listed For Sale

      49 North Rd, Bronxville, NY 10708

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      49 North Rd, Bronxville, NY 10708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $485/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,165,000
      • Sep 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mindy Gerstein Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

  • 56 Hewitt Ave, Bronxville, NY 10708

    $1,337,500

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    56 Hewitt Ave, Bronxville, NY 10708

    • 3 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,885 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $344/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,282,732

    Last Listing Agent Jake Garay Serhant LLC

    56 Hewitt Ave, Bronxville, NY 10708
    • 22 Crawford St, Bronxville, NY 10708

      Est $1,244,420

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Crawford St, Bronxville, NY 10708

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,575 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      22 Crawford St, Bronxville, NY 10708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $355/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $915,000
      • May 20, 2024

• 240 Garth Rd Unit 5L2, Scarsdale, NY 10583

    $132,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    240 Garth Rd Unit 5L2, Scarsdale, NY 10583

    • 1 Bath
    • 570 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

240 Garth Rd Unit 5L2, Scarsdale, NY 10583
    • 12 York Place, Bronxville, NY 10708

      Est $1,448,435

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 York Place, Bronxville, NY 10708

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,269 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      12 York Place, Bronxville, NY 10708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $584/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,325,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Judith Kelly Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

  • 15 Hewitt Ave, Bronxville, NY 10708

    $1,500,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    15 Hewitt Ave, Bronxville, NY 10708

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $623/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,344,345

    Last Listing Agent Megan McSherry Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    15 Hewitt Ave, Bronxville, NY 10708
    • 11 Everett St, Tuckahoe, NY 10707

      Est $1,024,233

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Everett St, Tuckahoe, NY 10707

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,453 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      11 Everett St, Tuckahoe, NY 10707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $391/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $960,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeanne Beckley Howard Hanna Rand Realty

  • 14 Stratford Rd, Scarsdale, NY 10583

    $1,670,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    14 Stratford Rd, Scarsdale, NY 10583

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,974 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $562/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,532,442

    Last Listing Agent Agnes Seminara Holzberg Julia B Fee Sothebys Int. Rlty

    14 Stratford Rd, Scarsdale, NY 10583
    • 35 Rose Ave, Eastchester, NY 10709

      Est $1,021,360

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Rose Ave, Eastchester, NY 10709

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      35 Rose Ave, Eastchester, NY 10709

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $450/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sheila Stoltz Compass Greater NY, LLC

  • 12 Hewitt Ave, Bronxville, NY 10708

    $1,500,000

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    12 Hewitt Ave, Bronxville, NY 10708

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 1918

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Above List Price
    • $449/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,425,639

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Breen Compass Greater NY, LLC

    12 Hewitt Ave, Bronxville, NY 10708
    • 27 Summit St, Eastchester, NY 10709

      Est $1,025,657

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Summit St, Eastchester, NY 10709

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,587 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      27 Summit St, Eastchester, NY 10709

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $589/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $935,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marc Gerber Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

  • 143 Garth Rd Unit 6C, Scarsdale, NY 10583

    $650,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    143 Garth Rd Unit 6C, Scarsdale, NY 10583

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $406/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Linda Peretz Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    143 Garth Rd Unit 6C, Scarsdale, NY 10583

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home