13,651

Properties in ZIP Code 44095

Section Image
    • /18

      Est $228,785 Not Listed For Sale

      36945 Shoreham Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      36945 Shoreham Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • May 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robin McGroarty Deleted Agent

    • /37

      Est $288,855 Not Listed For Sale

      175 Lakehurst Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,798 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      175 Lakehurst Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095

      Last Sold Summary

      • $160/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,900
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robert R Erney RE Closing Professionals, LLC.

    • /24

      Est $198,254 Not Listed For Sale

      159 Parkway Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      159 Parkway Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Terry Young Keller Williams Greater Metropolitan

    • /31

      Est $206,461 Not Listed For Sale

      991 E 346th St, Eastlake, OH 44095

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      991 E 346th St, Eastlake, OH 44095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Asa Cox Glasshouse Realty Group, LLC

    • /33

      Est $177,026 Not Listed For Sale

      1005 E 331st St, Eastlake, OH 44095

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1005 E 331st St, Eastlake, OH 44095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Denise Quiggle McDowell Homes Real Estate Services

    • /17

      Est $248,514 Not Listed For Sale

      950 Waverly Rd, Eastlake, OH 44095

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      950 Waverly Rd, Eastlake, OH 44095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Ketring Keller Williams Greater Cleveland Northeast

    • /23

      Est $155,676 Not Listed For Sale

      42 Shawondassee Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 937 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      42 Shawondassee Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095

      Last Sold Summary

      • $165/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Daryl Poe HomeSmart Real Estate Momentum LLC

    • /22

      Est $189,709 Not Listed For Sale

      32227 Densmore Rd, Willowick, OH 44095

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      32227 Densmore Rd, Willowick, OH 44095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jody Finucan Platinum Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $187,852 Not Listed For Sale

      119 Legend Trail Unit 119, Willowick, OH 44095

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,366 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      119 Legend Trail Unit 119, Willowick, OH 44095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Denise Kovatch Howard Hanna

    • /32

      Est $459,430 Not Listed For Sale

      29611 Cresthaven Dr, Willowick, OH 44095

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,754 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      29611 Cresthaven Dr, Willowick, OH 44095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • May 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey Allan HomeSmart Real Estate Momentum LLC

    • /35

      Est $207,109 Not Listed For Sale

      30120 Forestgrove Rd, Willowick, OH 44095

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      30120 Forestgrove Rd, Willowick, OH 44095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,500
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Bregitzer Howard Hanna

    • /23

      Est $188,841 Not Listed For Sale

      825 Bayridge Blvd, Willowick, OH 44095

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      825 Bayridge Blvd, Willowick, OH 44095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Janice Pikovnik HomeSmart Real Estate Momentum LLC

    • /34

      Est $208,171 Not Listed For Sale

      570 Crescent Dr, Willowick, OH 44095

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 982 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      570 Crescent Dr, Willowick, OH 44095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $211,000
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Angelo Marrali Howard Hanna

    • /37

      Est $132,540 Not Listed For Sale

      30204 Thomas St, Willowick, OH 44095

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 894 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      30204 Thomas St, Willowick, OH 44095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Daniel McGarry EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /43

      Est $408,281 Not Listed For Sale

      226 Shoreland Cir, Willowick, OH 44095

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,329 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      226 Shoreland Cir, Willowick, OH 44095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Lambert Howard Hanna

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      35940 Portage Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      35940 Portage Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095

      Last Sold Summary

      • $171/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Zingales Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Professional Realty

    • /31

      Est $564,380 Not Listed For Sale

      116 Larimar Dr, Willowick, OH 44095

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      116 Larimar Dr, Willowick, OH 44095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $583,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Minerick Homecoin.com

    • /30

      Est $394,111 Not Listed For Sale

      9521 Larimar Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      9521 Larimar Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095

      Last Sold Summary

      • $226/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Oct 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Judie Crockett Howard Hanna

    • /43

      Est $387,219 Not Listed For Sale

      191 Seaview Dr, Willowick, OH 44095

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      191 Seaview Dr, Willowick, OH 44095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Mar 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Judie Crockett Howard Hanna

    • /35

      Est $418,383 Not Listed For Sale

      206 Shoreland Cir, Willowick, OH 44095

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,884 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      206 Shoreland Cir, Willowick, OH 44095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $411,000
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Keisha Wagner Keller Williams Living

    • /38

      Est $375,329 Not Listed For Sale

      2416 Lost Nation Rd, Eastlake, OH 44095

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2416 Lost Nation Rd, Eastlake, OH 44095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Claire Jazbec Keller Williams Greater Cleveland Northeast

    • /50

      Est $405,914 Not Listed For Sale

      9313 Larimar Dr Unit 9313, Eastlake, OH 44095

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      9313 Larimar Dr Unit 9313, Eastlake, OH 44095

      Last Sold Summary

      • $232/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gregg Boehlefeld Platinum Real Estate

    • /32

      Est $390,507 Not Listed For Sale

      9107 Larimar Dr Unit 9107, Eastlake, OH 44095

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      9107 Larimar Dr Unit 9107, Eastlake, OH 44095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Feb 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Linc Howard Hanna

    • /46

      Est $369,545 Not Listed For Sale

      195 Shoreland Cir, Willowick, OH 44095

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,255 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      195 Shoreland Cir, Willowick, OH 44095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,900
      • Dec 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brett Young Key Realty

    • /50

      Est $373,563 Not Listed For Sale

      187 Seaview Dr, Willowick, OH 44095

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      187 Seaview Dr, Willowick, OH 44095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $308,000
      • Feb 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Arthur Wells Keller Williams Greater Metropolitan

    • /27

      Est $185,265 Not Listed For Sale

      141 Plymouth Rd, Eastlake, OH 44095

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      141 Plymouth Rd, Eastlake, OH 44095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Jan 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Kracht Russell Real Estate Services

    • /16

      Est $152,083 Not Listed For Sale

      36229 N Riverview Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      36229 N Riverview Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 155 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $107,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Denise Zervos Platinum Real Estate

    • /27

      Est $216,206 Not Listed For Sale

      1004 Center Rd, Eastlake, OH 44095

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1004 Center Rd, Eastlake, OH 44095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $201,500
      • Aug 26, 2024

• /37

      Est $211,705 Not Listed For Sale

      980 Center Rd, Eastlake, OH 44095

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,654 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      980 Center Rd, Eastlake, OH 44095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,000
      • Feb 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Federico EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /35

      Est $207,244 Not Listed For Sale

      972 Center Rd, Eastlake, OH 44095

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,724 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      972 Center Rd, Eastlake, OH 44095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $188,000
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Kriynovich HomeSmart Real Estate Momentum LLC

    • /30

      Est $171,234 Not Listed For Sale

      764 Mannering Rd, Eastlake, OH 44095

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,374 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      764 Mannering Rd, Eastlake, OH 44095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $158,000
      • Jun 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Baum Engel & Völkers Distinct

    • /25

      Est $268,701 Not Listed For Sale

      105 Keewaydin Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,835 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      105 Keewaydin Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Feb 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Megan Weihrauch EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /35

      Est $320,194 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Micasa Ct, Willowick, OH 44095

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,698 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1 Micasa Ct, Willowick, OH 44095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $326,000
      • Jan 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katie McNeill Platinum Real Estate

    • /37

      Est $197,631 Not Listed For Sale

      360 Fairway Blvd, Willowick, OH 44095

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,454 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      360 Fairway Blvd, Willowick, OH 44095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Sep 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Cook McDowell Homes Real Estate Services

    • /17

      Est $261,068 Not Listed For Sale

      551 E Overlook Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      551 E Overlook Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,500
      • Nov 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Kaim Real of Ohio

    • /33

      Est $236,742 Not Listed For Sale

      533 Vesely Ct, Eastlake, OH 44095

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      533 Vesely Ct, Eastlake, OH 44095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $196,000
      • Jan 29, 2025

• /32

      Est $266,105 Not Listed For Sale

      583 Saint Lawrence Blvd, Eastlake, OH 44095

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,729 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      583 Saint Lawrence Blvd, Eastlake, OH 44095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $263,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kay Zabivnik McDowell Homes Real Estate Services

    • /34

      Est $261,463 Not Listed For Sale

      2410 Lost Nation Rd, Eastlake, OH 44095

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2410 Lost Nation Rd, Eastlake, OH 44095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Marous Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Professional Realty

    • /41

      Est $207,519 Not Listed For Sale

      38263 Laura Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,724 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      38263 Laura Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Edward Golden Keller Williams Greater Metropolitan

    • /17

      Est $149,176 Not Listed For Sale

      38300 Dolores Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,142 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      38300 Dolores Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home