8,694

Eastmont, WA Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /37

    $545,000

    $30K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,403 Sq Ft

    2010 129th Place SW Unit E, Everett, WA 98204

    Spacious and bright open-concept layout on the main floor with kitchen, dining, and living areas. The kitchen offers plenty of counter space, a huge breakfast bar, and high-end finishes like laminate hardwood floors, quartz countertops, and stainless-steel appliances. Upstairs, the primary suite features side-by-side closets and a luxurious full bath, while the second bedroom has its own en-suite

    Lori Otis John L. Scott Mill Creek

    2010 129th Place SW Unit E, Everett, WA 98204
  • /40

    $875,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    11420 51st Ave SE, Everett, WA 98208

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,598 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $337/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $888,868

    Last Listing Agent Jillian Speed FIRST AND MAIN

    11420 51st Ave SE, Everett, WA 98208
    • /24

      Est $976,349

      Not Listed For Sale

      11112 43rd Ave SE Unit 54, Everett, WA 98208

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,219 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      11112 43rd Ave SE Unit 54, Everett, WA 98208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $468/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,037,490
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anzhelika King BMC Realty Advisors Inc

  • /37

    $875,000

    $50K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,058 Sq Ft

    8611 Vistarama Ave, Everett, WA 98208

    Welcome to this beautifully updated 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath residence offering 2,058 square feet of comfortable living space on a generous half-acre lot. This home features a two-car garage and is nestled within a fully fenced yard, perfect for privacy and outdoor enjoyment. Beautiful laminate wood floors, granite counter tops and Stainless Steele appliances. Step inside to find a warm and inviting

    Cindi Rice John L Scott Madrona Group

    8611 Vistarama Ave, Everett, WA 98208
  • /40

    $760,000

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    4419 31st Ave SE, Everett, WA 98203

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $354/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $775,381

    Last Listing Agent Adam Ross John L. Scott, Inc.

    4419 31st Ave SE, Everett, WA 98203
    • /36

      Est $928,993

      Not Listed For Sale

      2516 121st Place SE Unit EE 05, Everett, WA 98208

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2516 121st Place SE Unit EE 05, Everett, WA 98208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $432/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $949,950
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Andreini John L Scott

  • /29

    $1,120,000

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,575 Sq Ft

    5814 Lowell Larimer Rd Unit A3, Everett, WA 98208

    EXCLUSIVE $20,000 BUYER INCENTIVE TOWARD UPGRADES OR CLOSING COSTS. Mountain and Valley views steal the show at Lowell Heights by Greencity Homes, a boutique collection of thoughtfully designed homes just minutes from Historic Downtown Snohomish. Now in the presale and personalization phase, buyers have a rare opportunity to secure their home early while customizing key design elements; creating

    Brooklyn Biggerstaff FIRST AND MAIN

    5814 Lowell Larimer Rd Unit A3, Everett, WA 98208
  • /38

    $780,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    2124 104th St SE, Everett, WA 98208

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $427/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $772,497

    Last Listing Agent Todd Duitsman KW North Sound

    2124 104th St SE, Everett, WA 98208
    • /29

      Est $1,019,007

      Not Listed For Sale

      12316 55th Dr SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,494 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      12316 55th Dr SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $433/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,080,000
      • Mar 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Luecke ShopProp Inc.

  • /40

    $640,000

    Open Sun 12PM - 2PM $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,093 Sq Ft

    11428 26th Dr SE, Everett, WA 98208

    Space to Breathe, Room to Work!Rare find! This 3-bed, 1.75-bath gem sits on an 80' x 120', fenced private lot that feels worlds away from the city. The standout 2-car finished garage is a mechanic’s paradise, featuring dedicated 220V power and heat. Inside, everything is fresh: new paint, new stainless appliances, and gleaming refinished hardwoods. Whether you’re relaxing among the beautiful

    Rob Bennett CENTURY 21 North Homes Realty

    11428 26th Dr SE, Everett, WA 98208
  • /40

    $700,000

    Sold Jan 26, 2026

    3310 102nd Place SE, Everett, WA 98208

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $737,171

    Last Listing Agent Mary Jo Thomas Ballpark Realty

    3310 102nd Place SE, Everett, WA 98208
    • /3

      Est $873,054

      Not Listed For Sale

      11124 43rd Ave SE Unit 48, Everett, WA 98208

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,535 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      11124 43rd Ave SE Unit 48, Everett, WA 98208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $554/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $849,990
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anzhelika King BMC Realty Advisors Inc

  • /35

    $1,125,000

    Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,378 Sq Ft

    11401 58th Ave SE, Everett, WA 98208

    Welcome to Larimer Highlands—where homes rarely come available and opportunities like this don’t last.This Stunning 5-bedroom + private office home offers over 3,300 sq.ft of thoughtfully designed living space, blending comfort, functionality, and modern updates. Fresh new carpet, interior paint, enhanced landscaping, a new washer and dryer, create a clean, truly move-in-ready feel from the

    Kamalpreet Singh Pacific Wolf Realty

    11401 58th Ave SE, Everett, WA 98208
  • /35

    $900,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    3711 116th St SE, Everett, WA 98208

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $387/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $856,417

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Woodward Windermere Real Estate JS

    3711 116th St SE, Everett, WA 98208
    • /28

      Est $679,592

      Not Listed For Sale

      12718 35th Ave SE Unit E2, Everett, WA 98208

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      12718 35th Ave SE Unit E2, Everett, WA 98208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $426/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Mar 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Loveleen Kaur Dulay Homes LLC

  • /21

    $705,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,784 Sq Ft

    13115 26th Ave SE Unit 13, Everett, WA 98208

    Come see this move-in ready craftsman home in Broadview Heights featuring an open concept kitchen/living/dinning room. Large kitchen has beautiful quartz counter tops w/ stainless steel appliances. Home features 9-ft. ceilings, hardwood floors, new carpet & new exterior paint. Extended patio in the backyard and fully fenced yard. Close to shopping, bus line, Mill Creek Town Center, McCollum Park

    Tommy Pham Safegate Real Estate

    13115 26th Ave SE Unit 13, Everett, WA 98208
  • /37

    $690,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    8806 Cascadia Ave, Everett, WA 98208

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $445/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $693,915

    Last Listing Agent Susan Custer eXp Realty

    8806 Cascadia Ave, Everett, WA 98208
    • /31

      Est $1,027,340

      Not Listed For Sale

      11030 43rd Ave SE Unit 61, Everett, WA 98208

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,337 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      11030 43rd Ave SE Unit 61, Everett, WA 98208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $475/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,109,624
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mitch Longwill BMC Realty Advisors Inc

  • /24

    $850,000

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,819 Sq Ft

    5814 Lowell Larimer Rd Unit C3, Everett, WA 98208

Brooklyn Biggerstaff FIRST AND MAIN

    5814 Lowell Larimer Rd Unit C3, Everett, WA 98208
  • /40

    $857,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    9828 33rd Dr SE, Everett, WA 98208

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,919 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $447/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $830,393

    Last Listing Agent Joe Platz KW Everett

    9828 33rd Dr SE, Everett, WA 98208
    • /31

      Est $968,699

      Not Listed For Sale

      11118 43rd Ave SE Unit 51, Everett, WA 98208

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,337 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      11118 43rd Ave SE Unit 51, Everett, WA 98208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $411/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $959,990
      • Aug 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mitch Longwill BMC Realty Advisors Inc

  • /6

    $582,250

    New Construction $88K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,681 Sq Ft

    9811 31st Ave SE Unit C4, Everett, WA 98208

    This new three-story townhome is ready for modern lifestyles. On the first level is a versatile flex space, ideal as an office or secondary living area. The second floor is host to an inviting open plan shared between the kitchen, living and dining spaces. All three bedrooms boast a private location on the third floor, including a luxurious owner’s suite with a full bathroom and walk-in closet.

    Lennar Builder
    9811 31st Ave SE Unit C4, Everett, WA 98208
  • /40

    $615,000

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    12611 50th Dr SE, Everett, WA 98208

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $657/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $616,053

    Last Listing Agent Morgan Reick Real Broker LLC

    12611 50th Dr SE, Everett, WA 98208
    • /36

      Est $923,315

      Not Listed For Sale

      2518 121st Place SE Unit EE 04, Everett, WA 98208

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2518 121st Place SE Unit EE 04, Everett, WA 98208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $425/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $934,950
      • May 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Andreini John L Scott

  • /6

    $624,950

    New Construction $55K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,681 Sq Ft

    9811 31st Ave SE Unit B1, Everett, WA 98208

Lennar Builder
    9811 31st Ave SE Unit B1, Everett, WA 98208
  • /2

    $635,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    4502 114th Place SE, Everett, WA 98208

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,469 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $912,197

    Last Listing Agent Brett Ahlin Lamb Real Estate

    4502 114th Place SE, Everett, WA 98208
    • /13

      Est $871,551

      Not Listed For Sale

      2512 121st Place SE Unit EE 03, Everett, WA 98208

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,907 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2512 121st Place SE Unit EE 03, Everett, WA 98208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $461/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $879,950
      • May 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Andreini John L Scott

  • /39

    $750,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    2729 112th Place SE, Everett, WA 98208

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,005 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $374/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $725,894

    Last Listing Agent Stacie Whitfield List4FlatFee.com, LLC

    2729 112th Place SE, Everett, WA 98208
    • /31

      Est $1,014,359

      Not Listed For Sale

      10907 43rd Ave SE Unit 18, Everett, WA 98208

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,337 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      10907 43rd Ave SE Unit 18, Everett, WA 98208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $460/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,074,990
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mitch Longwill BMC Realty Advisors Inc

  • /2

    $960,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    9416 31st Ave SE, Everett, WA 98208

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,359 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $407/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $970,483

    Last Listing Agent Breanne Baumann RE/MAX Elite

    9416 31st Ave SE, Everett, WA 98208
    • /15

      Est $915,217

      Not Listed For Sale

      2510 121st Place SE Unit EE 01, Everett, WA 98208

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,907 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2510 121st Place SE Unit EE 01, Everett, WA 98208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $456/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $869,950
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Andreini John L Scott

  • /2

    $975,000

    Sold May 19, 2025

    4108 105th Place SE, Everett, WA 98208

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,714 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $359/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $976,890

    Last Listing Agent Bronn Journey RSVP Brokers ERA

    4108 105th Place SE, Everett, WA 98208
    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      2514 121st Place SE Unit EE 02, Everett, WA 98208

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2514 121st Place SE Unit EE 02, Everett, WA 98208

      Last Sold Summary

      • $418/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $919,950
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Andreini John L Scott

  • /2

    $980,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    9412 31st Ave SE, Everett, WA 98208

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,507 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $391/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $966,554

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Sprute RE/MAX Northwest

    9412 31st Ave SE, Everett, WA 98208
    • /34

      Est $521,042

      Not Listed For Sale

      1918 112th Place SE Unit 13-2, Everett, WA 98208

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,277 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      1918 112th Place SE Unit 13-2, Everett, WA 98208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $413/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $527,000
      • Feb 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Victor Chaloupka Windermere Corporate

  • /29

    $692,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    11327 31st Ave SE, Everett, WA 98208

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,437 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $482/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $693,403

    Last Listing Agent Sam Occhiuto eXp Realty

    11327 31st Ave SE, Everett, WA 98208
    • /24

      Est $940,201

      Not Listed For Sale

      11122 43rd Ave SE Unit 49, Everett, WA 98208

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,219 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      11122 43rd Ave SE Unit 49, Everett, WA 98208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $433/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $959,990
      • Jun 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anzhelika King BMC Realty Advisors Inc

  • 11613 25th Ave SE, Everett, WA 98208

    $715,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    11613 25th Ave SE, Everett, WA 98208

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $573/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $704,599

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Bouffiou Real Property Associates

    11613 25th Ave SE, Everett, WA 98208
    • /3

      Est $890,484

      Not Listed For Sale

      11120 43rd Ave SE Unit 50, Everett, WA 98208

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,914 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      11120 43rd Ave SE Unit 50, Everett, WA 98208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $475/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $909,990
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mitch Longwill BMC Realty Advisors Inc

  • /25

    $775,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    13103 26th Ave SE Unit 10, Everett, WA 98208

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,907 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $406/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $769,139

    Last Listing Agent Garrett Breda Wilson Realty Exchange, Inc.

    13103 26th Ave SE Unit 10, Everett, WA 98208

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home