12,235

Homes in ZIP Code 18045

Section Image Section Image
  • /52

    $600,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    14 Tulip Ct, Easton, PA 18045

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,503 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $618,166

    Last Listing Agent Jill Koch BHHS - Choice Properties

    14 Tulip Ct, Easton, PA 18045
    • /47

      Est $385,823

      Not Listed For Sale

      1320 Mine Lane Rd, Easton, PA 18045

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,294 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1320 Mine Lane Rd, Easton, PA 18045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Rosado Keller Williams Allentown

  • /90

    $825,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,270 Sq Ft

    3912 Independence Dr, Easton, PA 18045

    Welcome to easy, elevated living in the highly sought-after 55+ community of Traditions of America at Green Pond! This beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 3.5-bath home offers the perfect blend of comfort, space, and low-maintenance convenience. Step inside to find a thoughtfully designed layout featuring a bright and open kitchen complete with stainless steel appliances, a center island, recessed

    Christopher George Coldwell Banker Hearthside

    3912 Independence Dr, Easton, PA 18045
  • /5

    $499,900

    Sold May 01, 2026

    2817 Hartley Ave Unit Lot 16, Easton, PA 18045

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,711 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $292/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lilliam Zawarski Nic Zawarski and Sons REALTORS

    2817 Hartley Ave Unit Lot 16, Easton, PA 18045
    • /41

      Est $426,598

      Not Listed For Sale

      3104 Vermont St, Easton, PA 18045

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      3104 Vermont St, Easton, PA 18045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Wright BHHS Fox & Roach

  • /62

    $553,735

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,033 Sq Ft

    8-104 Lone Fox Ln, Easton, PA 18045

    Welcome to the Grayson, a perfect home for those seeking ample living space, modern amenities, and comfortable living. With its open concept design and 2-story Great Room, this spacious floor plan will have you feeling right at home. The Kitchen is a chef's dream, with its ample counter space, island with seating, and a sliding glass door leading to the outdoors. Also found on the first floor is

    Tuskes Homes Builder
    8-104 Lone Fox Ln, Easton, PA 18045
  • /22

    $301,500

    Sold May 30, 2025

    249 Carbon St, Easton, PA 18045

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,857

    Last Listing Agent Ellen Shaughnessy Free Bridge Realty LLC

    249 Carbon St, Easton, PA 18045
    • /28

      Est $351,793

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Olde Penn Dr, Easton, PA 18045

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,966 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      27 Olde Penn Dr, Easton, PA 18045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Freeby Freeby Lai Real Estate

  • /7

    $503,570

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,492 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 267 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $540,000

    Last Listing Agent Natalie Mckeogh NVR Inc

    Unlisted Address
    • /20

      Est $403,532

      Not Listed For Sale

      2894 Hope Ridge Dr, Easton, PA 18045

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2894 Hope Ridge Dr, Easton, PA 18045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Nov 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Ritter Weichert Realtors - Allentown

  • /46

    $555,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    107 Sutton Rd, Easton, PA 18045

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,862 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $593,042

    Last Listing Agent Mark Molchany RE/MAX Unlimited Real Estate

    107 Sutton Rd, Easton, PA 18045
    • /39

      Est $309,281

      Not Listed For Sale

      214 Berks St, Easton, PA 18045

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,233 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      214 Berks St, Easton, PA 18045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Dec 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Randy Beitler HowardHanna TheFrederickGroup

  • /50

    $479,900

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,286 Sq Ft

    130 Debbie Ln, Easton, PA 18045

    Discover the perfect blend of timeless comfort and modern reliability in the sought-after neighborhood of Wolfs Run. Situated on a beautifully manicured 0.3-Acre corner lot, this home is a masterclass in curb appeal and functional design. This property is specifically tailored for the multi-generational family, the savvy entertainer, or anyone seeking a versatile floor plan that adapts to a

    Jamie Achberger EXP Realty LLC

    130 Debbie Ln, Easton, PA 18045
  • /95

    $575,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    3964 Victors Way, Easton, PA 18045

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,813 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $585,106

    Last Listing Agent Christopher George Coldwell Banker Hearthside Realtors - Allentown

    3964 Victors Way, Easton, PA 18045
    • /50

      Est $437,501

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Applewood Dr, Easton, PA 18045

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      18 Applewood Dr, Easton, PA 18045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda Marlow Main St. Real Estate Group

  • /38

    $849,999

    Open Sun 1PM - 3PM $25K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,728 Sq Ft

    37 Saddle Ln, Easton, PA 18045

    Where elegance meets everyday comfort this Exceptional 5BD/4BA stone-front Colonial with stucco sides located in the prestigious Parkview Estates. Built in 2020 sits on a flat lot ,a grand 2-story foyer featuring a white baluster staircase.Rich hardwd flrs on the 1st flr. A formal LR with recssd light& a bright DR create the perfect setting for entrtnmt. The impressive 2-story FR features a

    Preety Minhas Saffron Real Estate

    37 Saddle Ln, Easton, PA 18045
  • /27

    $325,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    1540 Tatamy Rd, Easton, PA 18045

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,975 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,556

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Dodge Real of Pennsylvania

    1540 Tatamy Rd, Easton, PA 18045
    • /31

      Est $480,833

      Not Listed For Sale

      1228 Pine Grove Dr, Easton, PA 18045

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1228 Pine Grove Dr, Easton, PA 18045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bernadette Rabel Coldwell Banker Hearthside

  • /34

    $300,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,376 Sq Ft

    104 Brynwood Dr, Easton, PA 18045

Lisa Wright BHHS Fox & Roach Bethlehem

    104 Brynwood Dr, Easton, PA 18045
  • /63

    $525,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    101 Jeremy Ct, Easton, PA 18045

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,571 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $528,811

    Last Listing Agent Shona Joyner Weichert Realtors

    101 Jeremy Ct, Easton, PA 18045
    • /25

      Est $331,689

      Not Listed For Sale

      2924 Liberty St, Easton, PA 18045

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,142 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      2924 Liberty St, Easton, PA 18045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,950
      • Dec 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marci Lombardi BHHS Fox & Roach

  • /59

    $779,900

    Open Sun 1PM - 3PM Coming Soon
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,568 Sq Ft

    3991 Victors Way, Easton, PA 18045

    Experience luxury 55+ living in this exquisitely appointed 3-bedroom, 2-bath residence, perfectly positioned on one of the community’s most exceptional and sought-after lot locations. Overlooking the breathtaking Green Pond Marsh, this extraordinary home combines refined elegance, thoughtful upgrades, and spectacular natural beauty in a truly one-of-a-kind setting.The showpiece of the home is

    Tisha Hall Coldwell Banker Residential

    3991 Victors Way, Easton, PA 18045
  • /2

    $775,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    3895 Victors Way, Easton, PA 18045

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,684 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $289/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $798,400

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Witt Keller Williams Real Estate - Allentown

    3895 Victors Way, Easton, PA 18045
    • /50

      Est $407,673

      Not Listed For Sale

      3660 Timberlane Dr, Easton, PA 18045

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      3660 Timberlane Dr, Easton, PA 18045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lynne Kounoupis RE/MAX

  • /35

    $374,900

    $15K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,825 Sq Ft

    8 Babbling Brook Rd, Easton, PA 18045

    MULTIPLE OFFERS RECEIVED. Sellers have their new home and price reduced to sell. Welcome to this beautifully remodeled ranch home nestled on a quiet cul-de-sac in desirable Palmer Township with a spacious yard. Offering 3 bedrooms and 1.5 bathrooms, this truly turn-key property combines comfort, style, and convenience in an ideal location close to major highways, shopping, and everyday amenities.

    Valerie Jones Keller Williams Northampton

    8 Babbling Brook Rd, Easton, PA 18045
  • /53

    $322,500

    Sold Oct 13, 2025

    2860 Old Nazareth Rd, Easton, PA 18045

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,132 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cass Chies Diamond 1st Real Estate LLC

    2860 Old Nazareth Rd, Easton, PA 18045
    • /24

      Est $360,742

      Not Listed For Sale

      3722 Hecktown Rd, Easton, PA 18045

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      3722 Hecktown Rd, Easton, PA 18045

      Last Sold Summary

      • $292/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jun 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eileen Budd Keller Williams Northampton

  • /3

    $553,735

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,033 Sq Ft

    8 Lone Fox Ln Unit 104, Easton, PA 18045

    Welcome to the Grayson, a perfect home for those seeking ample living space, modern amenities, and comfortable living. With its open concept design and Great Room with vaulted ceilings, this spacious floor plan will have you feeling right at home. The Kitchen is a chef's dream, with its ample counter space, island with seating, and a sliding glass door leading to the outdoors. Also found on the

    Nicolise Barr Tuskes Realty

    8 Lone Fox Ln Unit 104, Easton, PA 18045
  • /58

    $330,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    4340 Embur Terrace, Easton, PA 18045

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,446 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,081

    Last Listing Agent Lynne Kounoupis RE/MAX Unlimited Real Estate

    4340 Embur Terrace, Easton, PA 18045
    • /24

      Est $788,596

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Carousel Ln, Easton, PA 18045

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      34 Carousel Ln, Easton, PA 18045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dustin Coughlin Coldwell Banker Hearthside

  • /48

    $865,000

    Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,783 Sq Ft

    45 Crest Blvd, Easton, PA 18045

    Located in Palmer townships prestigious Parkview Estates neighborhood, this uniquely designed & beautifully maintained 5 bedroom colonial home offers classic architecture with modern day living. From the moment you enter the grand foyer you will appreciate the attention to detail from the stylish archways to the gleaming floors, this home does not disappoint. The nicely appointed kitchen features

    Kay Bonasera Weichert Realtors

    45 Crest Blvd, Easton, PA 18045
  • /25

    $342,500

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    300 S Greenwood Ave, Easton, PA 18045

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 878 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $390/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,199

    Last Listing Agent Michael Seitz BHHS Fox & Roach Easton

    300 S Greenwood Ave, Easton, PA 18045
    • /21

      Est $692,144

      Not Listed For Sale

      4280 Crosswinds Dr, Easton, PA 18045

      • 4 Beds
      • 3,249 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      4280 Crosswinds Dr, Easton, PA 18045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $612,000
      • Jun 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marla Witter Weichert Co Realtors

  • /35

    $220,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,193 Sq Ft

    310 Berks St, Easton, PA 18045

    This move-in ready twin has been lovingly maintained by the same family for over 50 years and is now ready for its next chapter. A covered front porch welcomes you into the main level, featuring a bright and inviting living and dining area filled with natural light, along with a functional eat-in kitchen perfect for everyday living.The spacious basement offers plenty of storage and includes a

    William Safranek EXP Realty LLC

    310 Berks St, Easton, PA 18045
  • /31

    $356,179

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    419 Berkley St, Easton, PA 18045

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,712 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,904

    Last Listing Agent Tom Woodring RE/MAX Real Estate

    419 Berkley St, Easton, PA 18045
    • /5

      Est $325,602

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Freedom Terrace, Easton, PA 18045

      • 3 Beds
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1 Freedom Terrace, Easton, PA 18045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Below List Price
      • $901/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brooke Dietrick BHHS Fox & Roach

  • /38

    $499,940

    New Construction $10K PRICE INCREASE
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,830 Sq Ft

    4-106 Lone Fox Ln, Easton, PA 18045

    Discover the Alpine, a well-designed townhome offering ample living space. As you enter through the charming covered front porch, you're greeted by a warm Foyer and Flex Room that can serve as a study or extra lounge space. The elegant Dining Room is ideal for hosting meals and dinner parties. The Kitchen boasts a large island with overhang for extra seating and opens up to the spacious 2-story

    Tuskes Homes Builder
    4-106 Lone Fox Ln, Easton, PA 18045
  • /2

    $170,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    2960 William Penn Hwy, Easton, PA 18045

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,130

    Last Listing Agent Harvinder Kaur Weichert Realtors

    2960 William Penn Hwy, Easton, PA 18045

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home