542

Recently Sold Eastpointe, MI Homes

Section Image
  • 21194 Eastwood Blvd, Warren, MI 48089

    $81,600

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    21194 Eastwood Blvd, Warren, MI 48089

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,002 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Above List Price
    • $81/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $152,941

    Last Listing Agent Michael Licavoli Eastern Realty Inc

    21194 Eastwood Blvd, Warren, MI 48089
  • /25

    $137,900

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    25294 Wiseman St, Roseville, MI 48066

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 895 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $134,919

    Last Listing Agent John McArdle Remerica Hometown One

    25294 Wiseman St, Roseville, MI 48066
  • 16500 Roberts St, Roseville, MI 48066

    $144,900

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    16500 Roberts St, Roseville, MI 48066

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,069 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $138,178

    Last Listing Agent Erick Monzo Keller Williams Realty-Great Lakes

    16500 Roberts St, Roseville, MI 48066
  • 21194 Eastwood Blvd, Warren, MI 48089

    $159,900

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    21194 Eastwood Blvd, Warren, MI 48089

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,002 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $152,941

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Rabban Keller Williams Realty Lakeside

    21194 Eastwood Blvd, Warren, MI 48089
  • 24292 Berry Ave, Warren, MI 48089

    $75,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    24292 Berry Ave, Warren, MI 48089

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $75,882

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Wild EXP Realty LLC

    24292 Berry Ave, Warren, MI 48089
  • /35

    $160,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    23752 Stewart Ave, Warren, MI 48089

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,577 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $101/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,190

    Last Listing Agent Kingsley Ifezue Detroit Metro Realty

    23752 Stewart Ave, Warren, MI 48089
  • 25133 Blair St, Roseville, MI 48066

    $182,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    25133 Blair St, Roseville, MI 48066

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 1932

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $171,743

    Last Listing Agent Amer Bally Community Choice Realty Inc

    25133 Blair St, Roseville, MI 48066
  • 25103 Fern St, Roseville, MI 48066

    $159,900

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    25103 Fern St, Roseville, MI 48066

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,225 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $156,388

    Last Listing Agent Emily Deyonker EXP Realty Rochester

    25103 Fern St, Roseville, MI 48066
  • 24509 Wood St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48080

    $190,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    24509 Wood St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48080

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,074 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $92/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $194,967

    Last Listing Agent Amy Tremblay RE/MAX First

    24509 Wood St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48080
  • 20834 Eastwood Blvd, Warren, MI 48089

    $100,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    20834 Eastwood Blvd, Warren, MI 48089

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 888 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $113/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $101,349

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Harris EXP Realty

    20834 Eastwood Blvd, Warren, MI 48089
  • 24609 Wood St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48080

    $248,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    24609 Wood St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48080

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,875 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 197 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Larry Neyhart Key Realty One LLC - Summerfield

    24609 Wood St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48080
  • 16283 Carlisle St, Detroit, MI 48205

    $61,000

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    16283 Carlisle St, Detroit, MI 48205

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $61/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $74,231

    Last Listing Agent James Haidar RE/MAX First

    16283 Carlisle St, Detroit, MI 48205
  • 14919 Shirley Ave, Warren, MI 48089

    $220,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    14919 Shirley Ave, Warren, MI 48089

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,417 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,140

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Thwany TrustLink Real Estate

    14919 Shirley Ave, Warren, MI 48089
  • /3

    $25,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    25111 Leach St, Roseville, MI 48066

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 504 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 37% Below List Price
    • $50/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $48,522

    Last Listing Agent Michael Fazio American Real Estate Services

    25111 Leach St, Roseville, MI 48066
  • 17551 E 10 Mile Rd, Roseville, MI 48066

    $149,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    17551 E 10 Mile Rd, Roseville, MI 48066

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $151,574

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Gates House Want Realty

    17551 E 10 Mile Rd, Roseville, MI 48066
  • 25126 Rosenbusch Blvd, Warren, MI 48089

    $63,500

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    25126 Rosenbusch Blvd, Warren, MI 48089

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 903 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $70/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $92,021

    Last Listing Agent Audrey Sattler Fortuna Realty LLC

    25126 Rosenbusch Blvd, Warren, MI 48089
  • 24701 Wood St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48080

    $198,500

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    24701 Wood St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48080

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,246 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,758

    Last Listing Agent Jason Strat Rocket Homes Real Estate LLC

    24701 Wood St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48080
  • 24282 Eleanor Ave, Warren, MI 48089

    $210,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    24282 Eleanor Ave, Warren, MI 48089

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,393 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,014

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Yakobe Anthony Djon Luxury Real Estate

    24282 Eleanor Ave, Warren, MI 48089
  • 14873 Alberta Ave, Warren, MI 48089

    $167,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    14873 Alberta Ave, Warren, MI 48089

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 970 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $158,698

    Last Listing Agent Suela Harapej A.V.A. Real Estate

    14873 Alberta Ave, Warren, MI 48089
  • 21474 Beaconsfield St Unit 8, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48080

    $55,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    21474 Beaconsfield St Unit 8, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48080

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 714 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $77/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $55,233

    Last Listing Agent John Demske RE/MAX First

    21474 Beaconsfield St Unit 8, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48080
  • 24380 Berry Ave, Warren, MI 48089

    $141,000

    Sold May 20, 2025

    24380 Berry Ave, Warren, MI 48089

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 944 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 41% Above List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $149,960

    Last Listing Agent Adriane Kizy Golden Key Realty Group LLC

    24380 Berry Ave, Warren, MI 48089
  • 25135 Normandy St, Roseville, MI 48066

    $195,000

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    25135 Normandy St, Roseville, MI 48066

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $108/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,159

    Last Listing Agent Gloria Diaz KW Platinum

    25135 Normandy St, Roseville, MI 48066
  • 14921 Eleanor Ave, Warren, MI 48089

    $182,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    14921 Eleanor Ave, Warren, MI 48089

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,844 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $99/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,294

    Last Listing Agent Nick Tracy Keller Williams Realty Lakeside

    14921 Eleanor Ave, Warren, MI 48089
  • 25105 Send St, Roseville, MI 48066

    $110,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    25105 Send St, Roseville, MI 48066

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $101/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $135,714

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Kegley Realty Executives Home Towne Shelby

    25105 Send St, Roseville, MI 48066
  • 14881 Myola Ave, Warren, MI 48089

    $135,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    14881 Myola Ave, Warren, MI 48089

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 910 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $134,280

    Last Listing Agent Nino Donofrio Community Choice Realty Inc

    14881 Myola Ave, Warren, MI 48089
  • 14945 Alberta Ave, Warren, MI 48089

    $158,500

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    14945 Alberta Ave, Warren, MI 48089

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $151,403

    Last Listing Agent Charles Tamou Top Agent Realty

    14945 Alberta Ave, Warren, MI 48089
  • 14978 Carlisle St, Detroit, MI 48205

    $164,500

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    14978 Carlisle St, Detroit, MI 48205

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,221 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $164,268

    Last Listing Agent Ben Ness Clyde Realty LLC

    14978 Carlisle St, Detroit, MI 48205
  • 21756 Dexter Ct, Warren, MI 48089

    $180,500

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    21756 Dexter Ct, Warren, MI 48089

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,091 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $169,955

    Last Listing Agent Brian Carolan Coldwell Banker Professionals-Birm

    21756 Dexter Ct, Warren, MI 48089
  • 19531 Ridgemont St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48080

    $103,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    19531 Ridgemont St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48080

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,671 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $62/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $113,179

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Anderson Realteam Real Estate

    19531 Ridgemont St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48080
  • 25323 Fern St, Roseville, MI 48066

    $115,000

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    25323 Fern St, Roseville, MI 48066

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 895 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 163 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $114,322

    Last Listing Agent Tim Thomas Realty Executives Home Towne Shelby

    25323 Fern St, Roseville, MI 48066
  • 17530 Oakdale St, Roseville, MI 48066

    $75,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    17530 Oakdale St, Roseville, MI 48066

    • 8 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $60/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $133,687

    Last Listing Agent Chris Nichol Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty

    17530 Oakdale St, Roseville, MI 48066
  • 25207 Fortuna St, Roseville, MI 48066

    $170,000

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    25207 Fortuna St, Roseville, MI 48066

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,285 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $166,088

    Last Listing Agent Dale Grace RE/MAX Classic

    25207 Fortuna St, Roseville, MI 48066
  • 25118 Rosenbusch Blvd, Warren, MI 48089

    $135,000

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    25118 Rosenbusch Blvd, Warren, MI 48089

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $134,599

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Wilds GSA Elite Realty

    25118 Rosenbusch Blvd, Warren, MI 48089
  • /26

    $147,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    23611 Stewart Ave, Warren, MI 48089

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,094 Sq Ft
    • Built 1944

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $147,293

    Last Listing Agent Paul Gjelaj eXp Realty, LLC

    23611 Stewart Ave, Warren, MI 48089
  • 25230 Lehner St, Roseville, MI 48066

    $140,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    25230 Lehner St, Roseville, MI 48066

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $134,437

25230 Lehner St, Roseville, MI 48066
  • 24280 Berry Ave, Warren, MI 48089

    $200,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    24280 Berry Ave, Warren, MI 48089

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,255

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Wild EXP Realty LLC

    24280 Berry Ave, Warren, MI 48089
  • 16103 Carlisle St, Detroit, MI 48205

    $57,000

    Sold May 15, 2025

    16103 Carlisle St, Detroit, MI 48205

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 875 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $65/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $62,321

    Last Listing Agent Manuel Lomeli Munoz Realty Inc

    16103 Carlisle St, Detroit, MI 48205
  • 25070 Barbara St, Roseville, MI 48066

    $230,000

    Sold Mar 07, 2026

    25070 Barbara St, Roseville, MI 48066

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 972 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,339

    Last Listing Agent kelli donoho Amin Realty

    25070 Barbara St, Roseville, MI 48066
  • 16001 Collingham Dr, Detroit, MI 48205

    $80,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    16001 Collingham Dr, Detroit, MI 48205

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,575 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 36% Below List Price
    • $51/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $127,574

    Last Listing Agent Thalia Graham Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty Bham

    16001 Collingham Dr, Detroit, MI 48205
  • 19508 Salisbury St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48080

    $205,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    19508 Salisbury St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48080

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,989 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $103/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,419

    Last Listing Agent Joe Surmont Keller Williams Realty Lakeside

    19508 Salisbury St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48080

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 14

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home