2,391

Homes in ZIP Code 11941

Section Image
    • 42 Bayview Ave, Eastport, NY 11941

      Est $698,574 Not Listed For Sale

      42 Bayview Ave, Eastport, NY 11941

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      42 Bayview Ave, Eastport, NY 11941

      Last Sold Summary

      • 126% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,000
      • Apr 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Diane Grinere Stanzoni Realty Corp

    • 9 Raffaella Dr, Eastport, NY 11941

      Est $930,614 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Raffaella Dr, Eastport, NY 11941

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,069 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      9 Raffaella Dr, Eastport, NY 11941

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $494,000
      • Dec 30, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Stephen (Steven) Metarelis RealHome Services & Solutions

    • 10 Raffaella Dr, Eastport, NY 11941

      Est $937,384 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Raffaella Dr, Eastport, NY 11941

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      10 Raffaella Dr, Eastport, NY 11941

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Jul 02, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Kate Carpluk William Raveis New York LLC

    • 23 Holmes Ave, Eastport, NY 11941

      Est $971,269 Not Listed For Sale

      23 Holmes Ave, Eastport, NY 11941

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      23 Holmes Ave, Eastport, NY 11941

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Sep 13, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Hujber Signature Homes of New York

    • 21 Holmes Ave, Eastport, NY 11941

      Est $784,221 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Holmes Ave, Eastport, NY 11941

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      21 Holmes Ave, Eastport, NY 11941

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Sep 24, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Richard Connelly Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 8 Sabrina Dr, Eastport, NY 11941

      Est $910,366 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Sabrina Dr, Eastport, NY 11941

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 2005
      8 Sabrina Dr, Eastport, NY 11941

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Nov 10, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Heather Sherwood Mockridge William Raveis New York LLC

    • 4 Sabrina Dr, Eastport, NY 11941

      Est $905,567 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Sabrina Dr, Eastport, NY 11941

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      4 Sabrina Dr, Eastport, NY 11941

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $539,000
      • Jun 05, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Jordan Signature Premier Properties

    • 12 Holmes Ave, Eastport, NY 11941

      Est $955,202 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Holmes Ave, Eastport, NY 11941

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      12 Holmes Ave, Eastport, NY 11941

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Oct 21, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Vivian Deblasi Gateway to The Hamptons R E

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $655,803 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 183% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,000
      • Aug 14, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Susan Belzak Belzak & Bodkin Realty Corp

    • /2

      Est $716,357 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Donald St, Eastport, NY 11941

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1 Donald St, Eastport, NY 11941

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Peter Traina Moriches Bay Realty

    • 44 Applause Dr, Eastport, NY 11941

      Est $838,497 Not Listed For Sale

      44 Applause Dr, Eastport, NY 11941

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      44 Applause Dr, Eastport, NY 11941

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Oct 27, 2020

• Unlisted Address

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,005 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • $591/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,775,000
      • Aug 19, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jocelyn Haas Corcoran

    • 46 Stargazer Dr, Eastport, NY 11941

      Est $937,160 Not Listed For Sale

      46 Stargazer Dr, Eastport, NY 11941

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      46 Stargazer Dr, Eastport, NY 11941

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Jun 28, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Rainer Jessen Coldwell Banker American Homes

    • 39 Stargazer Dr, Eastport, NY 11941

      Est $841,154 Not Listed For Sale

      39 Stargazer Dr, Eastport, NY 11941

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      39 Stargazer Dr, Eastport, NY 11941

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $375/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $749,990
      • Aug 19, 2019

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      220 Montauk Hwy Unit 52, Speonk, NY 11972

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1998
      220 Montauk Hwy Unit 52, Speonk, NY 11972

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Kellie Ferragamo Gateway to The Hamptons R E

    • 47 Stargazer Dr, Eastport, NY 11941

      Est $934,917 Not Listed For Sale

      47 Stargazer Dr, Eastport, NY 11941

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      47 Stargazer Dr, Eastport, NY 11941

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $749,990
      • Apr 10, 2019

• 116 S Country Rd, Remsenburg-Speonk, NY 11960

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 S Country Rd, Remsenburg-Speonk, NY 11960

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      116 S Country Rd, Remsenburg-Speonk, NY 11960

      Last Sold Summary

      • $400/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,200,000
      • Oct 16, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Lawrence Citarelli First Hampton Int'l Realty LLC

    • 150 Encore Blvd, Eastport, NY 11941

      Est $887,748 Not Listed For Sale

      150 Encore Blvd, Eastport, NY 11941

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      150 Encore Blvd, Eastport, NY 11941

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Dec 02, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Elyse Weissman Daniel Gale Sotheby's

    • /2

      Est $4,743,307 Not Listed For Sale

      72 S Phillips Ave, Remsenburg-Speonk, NY 11960

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,685 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      72 S Phillips Ave, Remsenburg-Speonk, NY 11960

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Steven Rosmarin Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 1 Sandys Ln, Remsenburg-Speonk, NY 11960

      Est $1,520,636 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Sandys Ln, Remsenburg-Speonk, NY 11960

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1 Sandys Ln, Remsenburg-Speonk, NY 11960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $431/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $819,000
      • May 29, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Deirdre DeVita Sothebys Int'l Realty Hamptons

    • /2

      Est $3,019,377 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Mill Rd, Remsenburg-Speonk, NY 11960

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      9 Mill Rd, Remsenburg-Speonk, NY 11960

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Smyth Corcoran

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Bayview Rd, Eastport, NY 11941

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,727 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      2 Bayview Rd, Eastport, NY 11941

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Gloria Scrocco STOEBE & CO

    • 22 Concerto Ct, Eastport, NY 11941

      Est $825,533 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Concerto Ct, Eastport, NY 11941

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      22 Concerto Ct, Eastport, NY 11941

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • May 04, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Mary Clay Corcoran

    • 5 Strathmore Ct, Eastport, NY 11941

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Strathmore Ct, Eastport, NY 11941

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      5 Strathmore Ct, Eastport, NY 11941

      Last Sold Summary

      • $270/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • May 08, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Jeanne Lee Landsiedel Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 53 S Bay Ave, East Quogue, NY 11942

      Not Listed For Sale

      53 S Bay Ave, East Quogue, NY 11942

      • 6 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 3,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      53 S Bay Ave, East Quogue, NY 11942

      Last Sold Summary

      • $318/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,225,000
      • Nov 08, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Janice Hayden Brown Harris Stevens Hamptons

    • 3 Driftwood Ln, Remsenburg-Speonk, NY 11960

      Est $936,103 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Driftwood Ln, Remsenburg-Speonk, NY 11960

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,217 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      3 Driftwood Ln, Remsenburg-Speonk, NY 11960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 162% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $357,500
      • Dec 03, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Enzo Morabito Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 11 Howell Place, Center Moriches, NY 11934

      Est $1,063,130 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Howell Place, Center Moriches, NY 11934

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      11 Howell Place, Center Moriches, NY 11934

      Last Sold Summary

      • 180% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 243 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jan 18, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Anna Fiore Fiore Real Estate Sales Corp

    • 22 Union Ave, Eastport, NY 11941

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Union Ave, Eastport, NY 11941

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1969
      22 Union Ave, Eastport, NY 11941

      Last Sold Summary

      • 158 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $377,500
      • Apr 11, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Georgette Michon Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 28 N Phillips Ave, Remsenburg-Speonk, NY 11960

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 N Phillips Ave, Remsenburg-Speonk, NY 11960

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      28 N Phillips Ave, Remsenburg-Speonk, NY 11960

      Last Sold Summary

      • $128/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jun 18, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Michael Molinaro Gateway to The Hamptons R E

    • 3 Nidzyn Ave, Remsenburg-Speonk, NY 11960

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Nidzyn Ave, Remsenburg-Speonk, NY 11960

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      3 Nidzyn Ave, Remsenburg-Speonk, NY 11960

      Last Sold Summary

      • $125/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jan 13, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Craig Amodemo Hampton Estates Realty LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      220 Montauk Hwy Unit 9, Speonk, NY 11972

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1987
      220 Montauk Hwy Unit 9, Speonk, NY 11972

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Janet Burns Gateway to The Hamptons R E

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      220 Montauk Hwy Unit 39, Speonk, NY 11972

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1998
      220 Montauk Hwy Unit 39, Speonk, NY 11972

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Karen Kocis Gateway to The Hamptons R E

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      220 Montauk Hwy Unit 65, Speonk, NY 11972

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      220 Montauk Hwy Unit 65, Speonk, NY 11972

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      147C Old Country Rd, Westhampton, NY 11977

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      147C Old Country Rd, Westhampton, NY 11977

      Last Sold Summary

• 136 Chopin Place, Eastport, NY 11941

      Est $817,667 Not Listed For Sale

      136 Chopin Place, Eastport, NY 11941

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,439 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      136 Chopin Place, Eastport, NY 11941

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Jul 31, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Elyse Weissman Daniel Gale Sotheby's

    • 21 Stargazer Dr, Eastport, NY 11941

      Est $862,255 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Stargazer Dr, Eastport, NY 11941

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      21 Stargazer Dr, Eastport, NY 11941

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $649,000
      • Aug 21, 2019

• 39 Rogers Ln, Remsenburg, NY 11960

      Est $1,046,616 Not Listed For Sale

      39 Rogers Ln, Remsenburg, NY 11960

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      39 Rogers Ln, Remsenburg, NY 11960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $538/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Oct 27, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Craig Amodemo Hampton Estates Realty LLC

    • 8 Mark Ct, Remsenburg-Speonk, NY 11960

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Mark Ct, Remsenburg-Speonk, NY 11960

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      8 Mark Ct, Remsenburg-Speonk, NY 11960

      Last Sold Summary

      • $362/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,305,000
      • Oct 22, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Ed Kurosz Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 8 Southwind Rd, Remsenburg, NY 11960

      Est $1,383,196 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Southwind Rd, Remsenburg, NY 11960

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      8 Southwind Rd, Remsenburg, NY 11960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $591/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Feb 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lori Francescani Corcoran

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $2,018,598 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,707 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8,139% Above List Price
      • $9/SF
      • 369 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $24,500
      • Mar 22, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Palmer Gaget Douglas Elliman Real Estate

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home