306

Recently Sold Eastview, KY Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /31

    $353,899

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    548 House Ln, Elizabethtown, KY 42701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,626 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,905

    Last Listing Agent Veronica Paulk SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Elizabethtown

    548 House Ln, Elizabethtown, KY 42701
  • /93

    $379,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    163 Chase Lake Rd, Rineyville, KY 40162

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,675

    Last Listing Agent Lee Kershaw SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Elizabethtown

    163 Chase Lake Rd, Rineyville, KY 40162
  • /18

    $148,500

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    123 Cecilianna Dr, Elizabethtown, KY 42701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,977 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $75/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,074

    Last Listing Agent Benjamin Covell PLATINUM PLUS REALTY

    123 Cecilianna Dr, Elizabethtown, KY 42701
  • /35

    $599,500

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    160 Mount Moriah Blvd, Rineyville, KY 40162

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,702 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $597,221

    Last Listing Agent Carol Harper SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Elizabethtown

    160 Mount Moriah Blvd, Rineyville, KY 40162
  • /35

    $404,095

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    216 Ascension Way, Elizabethtown, KY 42701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,481 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,676

    Last Listing Agent Austin Kutz Real Broker, LLC

    216 Ascension Way, Elizabethtown, KY 42701
  • /57

    $345,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    193 1-A Arlingwood Ct, Elizabethtown, KY 42701

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,725 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Olive + Oak The Still Group Olive + Oak Realty

    193 1-A Arlingwood Ct, Elizabethtown, KY 42701
  • /29

    $399,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    112 Kentucky Oaks Trail, Elizabethtown, KY 42701

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,845

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Brantingham KELLER WILLIAMS HEARTLAND

    112 Kentucky Oaks Trail, Elizabethtown, KY 42701
  • /39

    $312,500

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    397 Fuller Rd, Elizabethtown, KY 42701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,706 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,624

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Pelfrey Fathom Realty Ky LLC

    397 Fuller Rd, Elizabethtown, KY 42701
  • /2

    $175,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    3308 Saint John Rd, Elizabethtown, KY 42701

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF

    Current Estimated Value $178,885

    Last Listing Agent Jason Wade National Real Estate

    3308 Saint John Rd, Elizabethtown, KY 42701
  • /37

    $339,900

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    122 Calumet Loop, Elizabethtown, KY 42701

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,755

    Last Listing Agent Brian Chism NextHome Chism Realty

    122 Calumet Loop, Elizabethtown, KY 42701
  • /95

    $377,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    513 Jake Dr, Rineyville, KY 40162

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,729 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,484

513 Jake Dr, Rineyville, KY 40162
  • /36

    $290,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    105 Arlingwood Ct, Elizabethtown, KY 42701

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,744 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Roger Mcmaster GOLD STAR REALTY

    105 Arlingwood Ct, Elizabethtown, KY 42701
  • /12

    $117,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    1311 Kentucky Dr, Elizabethtown, KY 42701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $74/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $135,392

    Last Listing Agent Martin Shuck MLSCO Realty

    1311 Kentucky Dr, Elizabethtown, KY 42701
  • /10

    $219,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    109 Applewood Ln, Elizabethtown, KY 42701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,106 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,221

    Last Listing Agent Debra Cubero Tonini Realty

    109 Applewood Ln, Elizabethtown, KY 42701
  • /15

    $63,333

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    Lot 2B Blueball Church Rd, Elizabethtown, KY 42701

    • Land
    • 3.5 Acres
    • $18,095 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 42 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Quinton Taylor United Real Estate Louisville

    Lot 2B Blueball Church Rd, Elizabethtown, KY 42701
  • /48

    $465,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    305 Wild Deer Dr, Elizabethtown, KY 42701

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,152

    Last Listing Agent Jaime Blanc Red Edge Realty

    305 Wild Deer Dr, Elizabethtown, KY 42701
  • /29

    $264,900

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    219 Ruby Dr, Elizabethtown, KY 42701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,880

    Last Listing Agent James Williams MELLOAN REAL ESTATE

    219 Ruby Dr, Elizabethtown, KY 42701
  • /44

    $360,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    47 Delaney Ct, Rineyville, KY 40162

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,223

47 Delaney Ct, Rineyville, KY 40162
  • /29

    $164,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    149 Rineyville Blvd, Rineyville, KY 40162

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $166,708

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Rhodes Cedar Hill Properties

    149 Rineyville Blvd, Rineyville, KY 40162
  • /23

    $337,900

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    113 Wild Way, Elizabethtown, KY 42701

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,716

    D.R. Horton Ashton Park

    113 Wild Way, Elizabethtown, KY 42701
  • /2

    $364,900

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    436 Trinity Dr, Rineyville, KY 40162

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,589 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,819

    Last Listing Agent Joni Melloan MELLOAN REAL ESTATE

    436 Trinity Dr, Rineyville, KY 40162
  • /29

    $287,700

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    112 Wild Way, Elizabethtown, KY 42701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,818 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,219

    D.R. Horton Ashton Park

    112 Wild Way, Elizabethtown, KY 42701
  • /68

    $825,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    106 Low Country Ct, Elizabethtown, KY 42701

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,022 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $816,487

    Last Listing Agent Erika Gudenkauf RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +

    106 Low Country Ct, Elizabethtown, KY 42701
  • /50

    $295,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    1634 Hutcherson Ln, Elizabethtown, KY 42701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,896

1634 Hutcherson Ln, Elizabethtown, KY 42701
  • /12

    $463,765

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    30 Brielle Dr, Elizabethtown, PA 17022

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,401 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $331/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Ryan Homes Klein Mills 55+

    30 Brielle Dr, Elizabethtown, PA 17022
  • /38

    $300,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    117 Sierra Dr, Rineyville, KY 40162

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,917 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,707

    Last Listing Agent Jersenia Patterson Reserve Realty Group

    117 Sierra Dr, Rineyville, KY 40162

Showing Results 281 - 306, Page 8 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home