2,683

Eastwood, MI Homes

Section Image
    • /27

      Est $193,914

      Not Listed For Sale

      1222 Nazareth Rd, Kalamazoo, MI 49048

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      1222 Nazareth Rd, Kalamazoo, MI 49048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Sep 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Murphy Advanced Realty Global

    • /15

      Est $178,557

      Not Listed For Sale

      3504 Miami Ave, Kalamazoo, MI 49048

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      3504 Miami Ave, Kalamazoo, MI 49048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Aug 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Bennett-Siwula Five Star Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $224,260

      Not Listed For Sale

      1709 Nazareth Rd, Kalamazoo, MI 49048

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,015 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1709 Nazareth Rd, Kalamazoo, MI 49048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,500
      • Nov 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Adam Atwood Five Star Real Estate

    • /16

      Est $157,210

      Not Listed For Sale

      3226 Miami Ave, Kalamazoo, MI 49048

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 726 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      3226 Miami Ave, Kalamazoo, MI 49048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $141,800
      • Mar 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Veenstra eXp Realty LLC

    • /37

      Est $149,845

      Not Listed For Sale

      3324 Miami Ave, Kalamazoo, MI 49048

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 618 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      3324 Miami Ave, Kalamazoo, MI 49048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Sep 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Julie Reisner NextHome One

    • /7

      Est $137,346

      Not Listed For Sale

      3327 Miami Ave, Kalamazoo, MI 49048

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3327 Miami Ave, Kalamazoo, MI 49048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Nov 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Deziray Motton Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices MI

    • /20

      Est $145,919

      Not Listed For Sale

      3317 Miami Ave, Kalamazoo, MI 49048

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      3317 Miami Ave, Kalamazoo, MI 49048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Aug 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Parker Gray Keller Williams Kalamazoo Market Center

    • /22

      Est $141,067

      Not Listed For Sale

      3411 Mulhearn Ave, Kalamazoo, MI 49048

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3411 Mulhearn Ave, Kalamazoo, MI 49048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Jul 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Julie Harlan Jaqua, REALTORS

    • /14

      Est $150,350

      Not Listed For Sale

      3112 Ann St, Kalamazoo, MI 49048

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3112 Ann St, Kalamazoo, MI 49048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Apr 19, 2019

      Last Listing Agent David Howard CENTURY 21 C. Howard

    • /16

      Est $165,007

      Not Listed For Sale

      1303 Baker Dr, Kalamazoo, MI 49048

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1303 Baker Dr, Kalamazoo, MI 49048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Dec 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nate Losiewski Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices MI

    • /26

      Est $200,279

      Not Listed For Sale

      1230 Sunnyside Dr, Kalamazoo, MI 49048

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,939 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1230 Sunnyside Dr, Kalamazoo, MI 49048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,500
      • Jun 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Greg Miller Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices MI

    • /28

      Est $209,429

      Not Listed For Sale

      1231 Upland Dr, Kalamazoo, MI 49048

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,675 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1231 Upland Dr, Kalamazoo, MI 49048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $193,000
      • Feb 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Morgan Lakes & Country Real Estate Inc

    • /23

      Est $202,874

      Not Listed For Sale

      1308 Texel Dr, Kalamazoo, MI 49048

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,625 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      1308 Texel Dr, Kalamazoo, MI 49048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $201,000
      • Aug 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nate Bedecs Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices MI

    • /28

      Est $194,541

      Not Listed For Sale

      1307 Texel Dr, Kalamazoo, MI 49048

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      1307 Texel Dr, Kalamazoo, MI 49048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $56/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Nov 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gary Butcher GNSA Real Estate

    • /34

      Est $217,538

      Not Listed For Sale

      1229 Texel Dr, Kalamazoo, MI 49048

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      1229 Texel Dr, Kalamazoo, MI 49048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Aug 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kerry Keefer Fischer Five Star Real Estate

    • /27

      Est $179,148

      Not Listed For Sale

      1502 Upland Dr, Kalamazoo, MI 49048

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      1502 Upland Dr, Kalamazoo, MI 49048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Feb 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dorothy Hatfield Five Star Real Estate

    • /29

      Est $161,279

      Not Listed For Sale

      1410 Upland Dr, Kalamazoo, MI 49048

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      1410 Upland Dr, Kalamazoo, MI 49048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Sep 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gloria Royal ERA Reardon Realty

    • /17

      Est $162,116

      Not Listed For Sale

      1517 Sunnyside Dr, Kalamazoo, MI 49048

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      1517 Sunnyside Dr, Kalamazoo, MI 49048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Nov 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Luke Schrader Keller Williams Kalamazoo Market Center

    • /25

      Est $194,678

      Not Listed For Sale

      1525 Sunnyside Dr, Kalamazoo, MI 49048

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      1525 Sunnyside Dr, Kalamazoo, MI 49048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Dec 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marissa Harrington Five Star Real Estate

    • /28

      Est $201,757

      Not Listed For Sale

      1413 Texel Dr, Kalamazoo, MI 49048

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1413 Texel Dr, Kalamazoo, MI 49048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $191,000
      • Sep 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Cole Bellabay Realty LLC

    • /20

      Est $181,823

      Not Listed For Sale

      1226 Bronx Ave, Kalamazoo, MI 49048

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1226 Bronx Ave, Kalamazoo, MI 49048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,000
      • Oct 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Denise Atwood Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices MI

    • /3

      Est $191,948

      Not Listed For Sale

      1411 Nassau St, Kalamazoo, MI 49048

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,905 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      1411 Nassau St, Kalamazoo, MI 49048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $176,000
      • Mar 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Chapman Compass Realty

    • /19

      Est $169,040

      Not Listed For Sale

      1515 Woodrow Dr, Kalamazoo, MI 49048

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      1515 Woodrow Dr, Kalamazoo, MI 49048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Oct 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Carl Five Star Real Estate

    • /20

      Est $188,474

      Not Listed For Sale

      1231 Woodrow Dr, Kalamazoo, MI 49048

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,221 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1231 Woodrow Dr, Kalamazoo, MI 49048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,000
      • Jul 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ethel Wilkey-Downs Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices MI

    • /29

      Est $181,464

      Not Listed For Sale

      2411 E Main St, Kalamazoo, MI 49048

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      2411 E Main St, Kalamazoo, MI 49048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $156,000
      • Jan 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Sloan Bellabay Realty, LLC

    • /28

      Est $192,484

      Not Listed For Sale

      1226 Stamford Ave, Kalamazoo, MI 49048

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1226 Stamford Ave, Kalamazoo, MI 49048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $154,500
      • Jul 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Benny Wesley CENTURY 21 Affiliated

    • /18

      Est $191,077

      Not Listed For Sale

      1406 Stamford Ave, Kalamazoo, MI 49048

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      1406 Stamford Ave, Kalamazoo, MI 49048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,000
      • Sep 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kelli Aviles Janson Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices MI

    • /20

      Est $206,312

      Not Listed For Sale

      1237 Waverly Dr, Kalamazoo, MI 49048

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      1237 Waverly Dr, Kalamazoo, MI 49048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Sep 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Twala Lockett-Jones Lockett-Jones Realty Group

    • /23

      Est $198,566

      Not Listed For Sale

      1228 Waverly Dr, Kalamazoo, MI 49048

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,555 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1228 Waverly Dr, Kalamazoo, MI 49048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $193,000
      • Jun 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Erin Harris Five Star Real Estate

    • /20

      Est $165,668

      Not Listed For Sale

      1520 Waverly Dr, Kalamazoo, MI 49048

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1520 Waverly Dr, Kalamazoo, MI 49048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Dec 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mark DeLavern Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices MI

    • /20

      Est $195,038

      Not Listed For Sale

      1528 Waverly Dr, Kalamazoo, MI 49048

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,995 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1528 Waverly Dr, Kalamazoo, MI 49048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jul 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Linda Powers Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Michigan Real Estate

    • /24

      Est $172,949

      Not Listed For Sale

      1713 Baker Dr, Kalamazoo, MI 49048

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 862 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1713 Baker Dr, Kalamazoo, MI 49048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Aug 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Pamella Knapp RE/MAX Michigan

    • /2

      Est $202,464

      Not Listed For Sale

      1714 Upland Dr, Kalamazoo, MI 49048

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,538 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      1714 Upland Dr, Kalamazoo, MI 49048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $114/SF
      • Last Sold Price $175,000

      Last Listing Agent Julie Reisner Five Star Real Estate

    • /11

      Est $176,420

      Not Listed For Sale

      1714 Sunnyside Dr, Kalamazoo, MI 49048

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1714 Sunnyside Dr, Kalamazoo, MI 49048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Aug 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brandy Williams Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices MI

    • /30

      Est $281,746

      Not Listed For Sale

      2623 Texel Dr, Kalamazoo, MI 49048

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2623 Texel Dr, Kalamazoo, MI 49048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Oct 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Hoffman ERA Reardon Realty Great Lakes

    • /20

      Est $231,291

      Not Listed For Sale

      1925 Sunnyside Dr, Kalamazoo, MI 49048

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1925 Sunnyside Dr, Kalamazoo, MI 49048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,500
      • Jul 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carol Novak Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices MI

    • /23

      Est $239,114

      Not Listed For Sale

      2627 Asbury Ave, Kalamazoo, MI 49048

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      2627 Asbury Ave, Kalamazoo, MI 49048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,100
      • Dec 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kelley Blacken Michigan Lifestyle Properties / Gull Lake Realty

    • /29

      Est $253,094

      Not Listed For Sale

      2608 Gull Rd Unit 260810, Kalamazoo, MI 49048

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      2608 Gull Rd Unit 260810, Kalamazoo, MI 49048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jun 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Taneshia Crenshaw CENTURY 21 Affiliated

    • /20

      Est $129,278

      Not Listed For Sale

      3401 Big Bend Dr Unit D, Kalamazoo, MI 49048

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      3401 Big Bend Dr Unit D, Kalamazoo, MI 49048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $91,000
      • Jul 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Wright Keller Williams Kalamazoo Market Center

    • /21

      Est $125,610

      Not Listed For Sale

      3507 Shadow Bend Dr Unit D, Kalamazoo, MI 49048

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 902 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      3507 Shadow Bend Dr Unit D, Kalamazoo, MI 49048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $81,000
      • May 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Melody Stirk Keller Williams Kalamazoo Market Center

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home