2,683

Eastwood, MI Homes

Section Image
  • /14

    $205,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    802 Craft Ave, Kalamazoo, MI 49048

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,303 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,321

    Last Listing Agent Ron Ekema RE/MAX Advantage

    802 Craft Ave, Kalamazoo, MI 49048
    • /20

      Est $177,647

      Not Listed For Sale

      1839 Nazareth Rd, Kalamazoo, MI 49048

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1839 Nazareth Rd, Kalamazoo, MI 49048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Greg Miller Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices MI

  • /25

    $170,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    1233 Craft Ave, Kalamazoo, MI 49048

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,694

    Last Listing Agent Chris Adrian Adrian Real Estate

    1233 Craft Ave, Kalamazoo, MI 49048
    • /31

      Est $209,135

      Not Listed For Sale

      1925 Nazareth Rd, Kalamazoo, MI 49048

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1925 Nazareth Rd, Kalamazoo, MI 49048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shauna N. Knight-Major RE/MAX Michigan

  • /32

    $209,900

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    1232 Upland Dr, Kalamazoo, MI 49048

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,234 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,926

    Last Listing Agent Kerry Fischer Five Star Real Estate

    1232 Upland Dr, Kalamazoo, MI 49048
    • /19

      Est $192,154

      Not Listed For Sale

      1306 Upland Dr, Kalamazoo, MI 49048

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,227 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      1306 Upland Dr, Kalamazoo, MI 49048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,900
      • Dec 08, 2023

• /28

    $207,500

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    811 Craft Ave, Kalamazoo, MI 49048

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,146 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,696

    Last Listing Agent Diane Vandenberg Lakes & Country Real Estate Inc

    811 Craft Ave, Kalamazoo, MI 49048
    • /16

      Est $173,660

      Not Listed For Sale

      1308 Upland Dr, Kalamazoo, MI 49048

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1308 Upland Dr, Kalamazoo, MI 49048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $176,600
      • Oct 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Zegar Five Star Real Estate

  • /27

    $195,500

    Sold May 07, 2026

    926 Washburn Ave, Kalamazoo, MI 49048

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,115 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,972

    Last Listing Agent Matt Mulder eXp Realty LLC

    926 Washburn Ave, Kalamazoo, MI 49048
    • /21

      Est $138,492

      Not Listed For Sale

      1241 Baker Dr, Kalamazoo, MI 49048

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1241 Baker Dr, Kalamazoo, MI 49048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent DeAnna Phillips eXp Realty LLC

  • /37

    $260,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    2617 Fairfield Ave, Kalamazoo, MI 49048

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,966 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,335

    Last Listing Agent Steve Mattingly Five Star Real Estate

    2617 Fairfield Ave, Kalamazoo, MI 49048
    • /34

      Est $188,357

      Not Listed For Sale

      1234 Texel Dr, Kalamazoo, MI 49048

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      1234 Texel Dr, Kalamazoo, MI 49048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Will Howson Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /27

    $145,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    3520 Shadow Bend Dr Unit B, Kalamazoo, MI 49048

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,101 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $143,906

    Last Listing Agent Amy Krumm Five Star Real Estate

    3520 Shadow Bend Dr Unit B, Kalamazoo, MI 49048
    • /24

      Est $195,095

      Not Listed For Sale

      1219 Sunnyside Dr, Kalamazoo, MI 49048

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,159 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1219 Sunnyside Dr, Kalamazoo, MI 49048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Zac Folsom Zac Folsom Group

    • /23

      Est $161,958

      Not Listed For Sale

      1304 Woodrow Dr, Kalamazoo, MI 49048

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1304 Woodrow Dr, Kalamazoo, MI 49048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Stelling @ Properties

    • /21

      Est $171,332

      Not Listed For Sale

      1419 Baker Dr, Kalamazoo, MI 49048

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1419 Baker Dr, Kalamazoo, MI 49048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $158,000
      • Nov 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alexandria Mahlebashian Bellabay Realty East (Clarksville) - I

    • /36

      Est $186,189

      Not Listed For Sale

      1507 Upland Dr, Kalamazoo, MI 49048

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,485 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      1507 Upland Dr, Kalamazoo, MI 49048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $188,000
      • Jul 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Crossley Jaqua, REALTORS

    • /23

      Est $216,316

      Not Listed For Sale

      1426 Sunnyside Dr, Kalamazoo, MI 49048

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1426 Sunnyside Dr, Kalamazoo, MI 49048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

• /23

      Est $216,967

      Not Listed For Sale

      1405 Sunnyside Dr, Kalamazoo, MI 49048

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1405 Sunnyside Dr, Kalamazoo, MI 49048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $236,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marissa Harrington Keller Williams- Portage St

    • /28

      Est $204,770

      Not Listed For Sale

      1406 Texel Dr, Kalamazoo, MI 49048

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,797 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      1406 Texel Dr, Kalamazoo, MI 49048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $194,000
      • Sep 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Adrian Adrian Real Estate

    • /29

      Est $172,797

      Not Listed For Sale

      1518 Woodrow Dr, Kalamazoo, MI 49048

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 905 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1518 Woodrow Dr, Kalamazoo, MI 49048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,500
      • Oct 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Hamilton Jaqua, REALTORS

    • /26

      Est $137,856

      Not Listed For Sale

      1504 Woodrow Dr, Kalamazoo, MI 49048

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 588 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1504 Woodrow Dr, Kalamazoo, MI 49048

      Last Sold Summary

      • $234/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $137,500
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Scott Chuck Jaqua, REALTOR

    • /17

      Est $163,099

      Not Listed For Sale

      1428 Woodrow Dr, Kalamazoo, MI 49048

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1428 Woodrow Dr, Kalamazoo, MI 49048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $156,200
      • Nov 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Zolen EXP Realty LLC

    • /18

      Est $163,866

      Not Listed For Sale

      1220 Bronx Ave, Kalamazoo, MI 49048

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 975 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      1220 Bronx Ave, Kalamazoo, MI 49048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $153,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Casey Grooten Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices MI

    • /30

      Est $171,359

      Not Listed For Sale

      1242 Bronx Ave, Kalamazoo, MI 49048

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,049 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      1242 Bronx Ave, Kalamazoo, MI 49048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,900
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Butler Lockett-Jones Realty Group

    • /31

      Est $167,524

      Not Listed For Sale

      1306 Bronx Ave, Kalamazoo, MI 49048

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,099 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      1306 Bronx Ave, Kalamazoo, MI 49048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Nov 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Wilkinson Lyster RE/MAX Michigan

    • /17

      Est $179,801

      Not Listed For Sale

      1506 Bronx Ave, Kalamazoo, MI 49048

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,194 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1506 Bronx Ave, Kalamazoo, MI 49048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jason Van Assen Weichert REALTORS Plat (Main)

    • /26

      Est $159,404

      Not Listed For Sale

      1520 Bronx Ave, Kalamazoo, MI 49048

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1520 Bronx Ave, Kalamazoo, MI 49048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Adam Atwood Five Star Real Estate

    • /22

      Est $153,319

      Not Listed For Sale

      1429 Nassau St, Kalamazoo, MI 49048

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,003 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1429 Nassau St, Kalamazoo, MI 49048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Mandeville CENTURY 21 Affiliated

    • /29

      Est $193,990

      Not Listed For Sale

      2611 E Main St, Kalamazoo, MI 49048

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      2611 E Main St, Kalamazoo, MI 49048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Twala Lockett-Jones Lockett-Jones Realty Group

    • /16

      Est $153,624

      Not Listed For Sale

      1232 Nassau St, Kalamazoo, MI 49048

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,493 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      1232 Nassau St, Kalamazoo, MI 49048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 148 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joe Lukeman Lukeman Group LLC

    • /17

      Est $136,455

      Not Listed For Sale

      1412 Nassau St, Kalamazoo, MI 49048

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      1412 Nassau St, Kalamazoo, MI 49048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

• /30

      Est $201,738

      Not Listed For Sale

      1417 Stamford Ave, Kalamazoo, MI 49048

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      1417 Stamford Ave, Kalamazoo, MI 49048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Nov 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vaughn Greathouse Five Star Real Estate (Grandv)

    • /30

      Est $205,077

      Not Listed For Sale

      1225 Stamford Ave, Kalamazoo, MI 49048

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,139 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      1225 Stamford Ave, Kalamazoo, MI 49048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelley Blacken Michigan Lifestyle Properties / Gull Lake Realty

    • /17

      Est $161,486

      Not Listed For Sale

      1414 Stamford Ave, Kalamazoo, MI 49048

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 901 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      1414 Stamford Ave, Kalamazoo, MI 49048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Sep 26, 2024

• /35

      Est $182,325

      Not Listed For Sale

      1516 Stamford Ave, Kalamazoo, MI 49048

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1516 Stamford Ave, Kalamazoo, MI 49048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,000
      • Oct 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laura Fraze Chuck Jaqua, REALTOR

    • /23

      Est $181,985

      Not Listed For Sale

      1527 Waverly Dr, Kalamazoo, MI 49048

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,785 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1527 Waverly Dr, Kalamazoo, MI 49048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandi Gentry RE/MAX Michigan

    • /29

      Est $173,269

      Not Listed For Sale

      1505 Waverly Dr, Kalamazoo, MI 49048

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1505 Waverly Dr, Kalamazoo, MI 49048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cherish Paska Evenboer Walton, REALTORS

    • /20

      Est $183,461

      Not Listed For Sale

      1317 Waverly Dr, Kalamazoo, MI 49048

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1317 Waverly Dr, Kalamazoo, MI 49048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,001
      • Mar 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Rose Rose Real Estate LLC

    • /34

      Est $188,819

      Not Listed For Sale

      1234 Waverly Dr, Kalamazoo, MI 49048

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      1234 Waverly Dr, Kalamazoo, MI 49048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $193,000
      • Dec 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Charlie Bradford Chuck Jaqua, REALTOR

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home