5,778

Eastwood, NY Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $180,124

      Not Listed For Sale

      155 Luddington St, Syracuse, NY 13206

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,265 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      155 Luddington St, Syracuse, NY 13206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 136% Below List Price
      • $60/SF
      • Last Sold Price $76,300

      Last Listing Agent MARY TOMAN Drops for Syracuse

  • /15

    $169,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft

    1501 Burnet Ave, Syracuse, NY 13206

    Opportunity knocks with this 3 unit property just outside of Eastwood! Situated on a corner lot, each unit features a 1-bedroom layout, offering strong potential for consistent rental income. The property also has a one car garage underneath the home and additional parking on the back side of the home. Currently fully occupied, there is immediate ROI from day one. The property is ready for light

    Kiernan LaFaver Listing by Hunt Real Estate ERA

    1501 Burnet Ave, Syracuse, NY 13206
  • /2

    $250,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    134 Clifton Place, Syracuse, NY 13206

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,427

    Last Listing Agent Jillian Loose Listing by Hunt Real Estate Era

    134 Clifton Place, Syracuse, NY 13206
    • /2

      Est $161,141

      Not Listed For Sale

      265 Clover Ridge Dr, Syracuse, NY 13206

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      265 Clover Ridge Dr, Syracuse, NY 13206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 111% Below List Price
      • $76/SF
      • Last Sold Price $76,200

      Last Listing Agent Evelyn Emerson Howard Hanna

  • /10

    $239,000

    $19K PRICE INCREASE Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft

    326 Grant Blvd Unit 28, Syracuse, NY 13206

    Turnkey 2-Unit Investment or Owner-Occupant Opportunity – 326 Grant Blvd, Syracuse, NYwell-maintained, turnkey two-family property offering immediate opportunity for both investors and owner-occupants alike. Each unit features 2 bedrooms and a functional layout designed for comfortable everyday living. This property includes separate utilities for each unit, allowing for simplified management

    Dan Murphy Listing by University Hill Realty Ltd

    326 Grant Blvd Unit 28, Syracuse, NY 13206
  • /2

    $110,000

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    302 Gaynor Ave, Syracuse, NY 13206

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,811 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $61/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $133,816

    Last Listing Agent Lee Harrington Listing by Syracuse Realty Group

    302 Gaynor Ave, Syracuse, NY 13206
    • /2

      Est $181,272

      Not Listed For Sale

      217 S Collingwood Ave, Syracuse, NY 13206

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      217 S Collingwood Ave, Syracuse, NY 13206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 163% Below List Price
      • $52/SF
      • Last Sold Price $69,000

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Cadaret Berkshire Hathaway CNY Realty

  • /2

    $223,880

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    107 Lorenzo Dr, Syracuse, NY 13206

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,840

    Last Listing Agent Nakia Roberts Listing by Keller Williams Syracuse

    107 Lorenzo Dr, Syracuse, NY 13206
    • /2

      Est $171,479

      Not Listed For Sale

      257 S Collingwood Ave, Syracuse, NY 13206

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      257 S Collingwood Ave, Syracuse, NY 13206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 273% Below List Price
      • $32/SF
      • Last Sold Price $46,000

      Last Listing Agent Dan Lyons Willowbank Company, LLC

  • /2

    $176,800

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    206 Lillian Ave, Syracuse, NY 13206

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,603

    Last Listing Agent Rosemarie Saya Listing by Rosemarie Saya Real Estate

    206 Lillian Ave, Syracuse, NY 13206
    • /2

      Est $171,053

      Not Listed For Sale

      216 S Edwards Ave, Syracuse, NY 13206

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 973 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      216 S Edwards Ave, Syracuse, NY 13206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Below List Price
      • $90/SF
      • Last Sold Price $87,950

      Last Listing Agent Carol Thoryk-O'Leary Skinner & Assoc. Realty LLC

  • /2

    $169,800

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    268 Hillsdale Ave, Syracuse, NY 13206

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,423

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Rothery Listing by Hunt Real Estate ERA

    268 Hillsdale Ave, Syracuse, NY 13206
    • /2

      Est $211,070

      Not Listed For Sale

      269 Stafford Ave, Syracuse, NY 13206

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      269 Stafford Ave, Syracuse, NY 13206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 107% Below List Price
      • $63/SF
      • Last Sold Price $101,760

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Elleman Howard Hanna

  • /2

    $300,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    401 Swansea Ave, Syracuse, NY 13206

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Above List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,798

    Last Listing Agent Richard McCarron Listing by eXp Realty

    401 Swansea Ave, Syracuse, NY 13206
    • /2

      Est $227,649

      Not Listed For Sale

      177 Forest Hill Dr, Syracuse, NY 13206

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      177 Forest Hill Dr, Syracuse, NY 13206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Below List Price
      • $81/SF
      • Last Sold Price $128,900

      Last Listing Agent Joe Nastri Keller Williams Syracuse

  • /2

    $175,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    172 Nichols Ave, Syracuse, NY 13206

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,756 Sq Ft
    • Built 1914

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $100/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,862

    Last Listing Agent Mark MacBain Listing by Hunt Real Estate Era

    172 Nichols Ave, Syracuse, NY 13206
    • /2

      Est $228,834

      Not Listed For Sale

      145 S Collingwood Ave, Syracuse, NY 13206

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      145 S Collingwood Ave, Syracuse, NY 13206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 149% Below List Price
      • $44/SF
      • Last Sold Price $92,000

      Last Listing Agent Joe Dalfo Dropped Members

  • /2

    $260,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    202 Swan Ave, Syracuse, NY 13206

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,045

    Last Listing Agent Glenn Riemenschneider Listing by eXp Realty

    202 Swan Ave, Syracuse, NY 13206
    • /2

      Est $175,357

      Not Listed For Sale

      140 S Midler Ave, Syracuse, NY 13206

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      140 S Midler Ave, Syracuse, NY 13206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Below List Price
      • $63/SF
      • Last Sold Price $92,644

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Paquette Berkshire Hathaway CNY Realty

  • /2

    $210,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    305 Ashdale Ave, Syracuse, NY 13206

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,361 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,132

    Last Listing Agent Marianne Kawelo Listing by Hunt Real Estate Era

    305 Ashdale Ave, Syracuse, NY 13206
    • /2

      Est $285,402

      Not Listed For Sale

      155 Mosley Dr, Syracuse, NY 13206

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      155 Mosley Dr, Syracuse, NY 13206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104% Below List Price
      • $60/SF
      • Last Sold Price $140,000

      Last Listing Agent David Bull Howard Hanna

  • /2

    $205,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    151 Clifton Place, Syracuse, NY 13206

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $96/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,369

    Last Listing Agent Rene Moya Listing by Integrated Real Estate Ser LLC

    151 Clifton Place, Syracuse, NY 13206
    • /2

      Est $266,214

      Not Listed For Sale

      124 Plymouth Dr, Syracuse, NY 13206

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      124 Plymouth Dr, Syracuse, NY 13206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Below List Price
      • $85/SF
      • Last Sold Price $135,000

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Gaulin Hunt Real Estate

  • /2

    $188,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    135 Plymouth Dr, Syracuse, NY 13206

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,671 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $113/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $194,528

    Last Listing Agent Kerrie Proud Listing by Howard Hanna Real Estate

    135 Plymouth Dr, Syracuse, NY 13206
    • /2

      Est $155,216

      Not Listed For Sale

      134 N Midler Ave, Syracuse, NY 13206

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      134 N Midler Ave, Syracuse, NY 13206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 125% Below List Price
      • $57/SF
      • Last Sold Price $68,900

      Last Listing Agent Jean Hill Hunt Real Estate

  • /2

    $175,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    409 Swansea Ave, Syracuse, NY 13206

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,009 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $164,361

    Last Listing Agent Tamela Hoffman Listing by Hunt Real Estate ERA

    409 Swansea Ave, Syracuse, NY 13206
    • /2

      Est $192,826

      Not Listed For Sale

      159 N Edwards Ave, Syracuse, NY 13206

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,798 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      159 N Edwards Ave, Syracuse, NY 13206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103% Below List Price
      • $53/SF
      • Last Sold Price $94,900

      Last Listing Agent Linda Santoro Howard Hanna

  • /2

    $100,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    337 Lillian Ave, Syracuse, NY 13206

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • $70/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $103,305

    Last Listing Agent Patrick O'Connor Listing by CNYHomes

    337 Lillian Ave, Syracuse, NY 13206
    • /2

      Est $157,918

      Not Listed For Sale

      397 Lillian Ave, Syracuse, NY 13206

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      397 Lillian Ave, Syracuse, NY 13206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 126% Below List Price
      • $81/SF
      • Last Sold Price $70,000

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Roney Keller Williams Syracuse

  • /2

    $140,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    117 Peck Ave, Syracuse, NY 13206

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $94/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $142,537

    Last Listing Agent Terrence Quigg Listing by Hunt Real Estate ERA

    117 Peck Ave, Syracuse, NY 13206
    • /2

      Est $145,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      215 Norwood Ave, Syracuse, NY 13206

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      215 Norwood Ave, Syracuse, NY 13206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99% Below List Price
      • $78/SF
      • Last Sold Price $73,000

      Last Listing Agent Gabriella Mangovski Hunt Real Estate

  • /2

    $251,000

    Sold Nov 30, 2025

    204 Woodbury Ave, Syracuse, NY 13206

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,350

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Tracey Listing by Howard Hanna Real Estate

    204 Woodbury Ave, Syracuse, NY 13206
    • /2

      Est $141,212

      Not Listed For Sale

      230 Norwood Ave, Syracuse, NY 13206

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      230 Norwood Ave, Syracuse, NY 13206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 139% Below List Price
      • $58/SF
      • Last Sold Price $59,000

      Last Listing Agent Allan Flumerfelt Dropped Members

  • /8

    $60,236

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    136 S Collingwood Ave, Syracuse, NY 13206

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $45/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $113,667

136 S Collingwood Ave, Syracuse, NY 13206
    • /2

      Est $174,668

      Not Listed For Sale

      293 N Collingwood Ave, Syracuse, NY 13206

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      293 N Collingwood Ave, Syracuse, NY 13206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 116% Below List Price
      • $56/SF
      • Last Sold Price $81,000

      Last Listing Agent David Hanlon Howard Hanna

  • /2

    $183,000

    Sold Dec 26, 2025

    321 Mosley Dr, Syracuse, NY 13206

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,073

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen/Vincent Cole Listing by Howard Hanna Real Estate

    321 Mosley Dr, Syracuse, NY 13206
    • /2

      Est $190,959

      Not Listed For Sale

      256 N Collingwood Ave, Syracuse, NY 13206

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      256 N Collingwood Ave, Syracuse, NY 13206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 122% Below List Price
      • $69/SF
      • Last Sold Price $85,900

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Manning Hunt Real Estate

  • /2

    $250,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    301 Boston St, Syracuse, NY 13206

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,615

    Last Listing Agent Adrian Nugent Listing by Berkshire Hathaway CNY Realty

    301 Boston St, Syracuse, NY 13206
    • /2

      Est $167,554

      Not Listed For Sale

      252 N Collingwood Ave, Syracuse, NY 13206

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,341 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      252 N Collingwood Ave, Syracuse, NY 13206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 235% Below List Price
      • $37/SF
      • Last Sold Price $50,000

      Last Listing Agent Saverio Rotunno Howard Hanna

  • /2

    $230,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    1515 Sunnycrest Rd, Syracuse, NY 13206

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,369 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,742

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Sloan Listing by Howard Hanna Real Estate

    1515 Sunnycrest Rd, Syracuse, NY 13206

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home