7,121

Properties in ZIP Code 45320

Section Image
    • /44

      Est $373,602

      Not Listed For Sale

      117 Tiffin Ct, Eaton, OH 45320

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      117 Tiffin Ct, Eaton, OH 45320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $314,900
      • Nov 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Devan Hafle Keller Williams Community Part

    • /21

      Est $208,089

      Not Listed For Sale

      431 Buckeye Dr, Eaton, OH 45320

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,107 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      431 Buckeye Dr, Eaton, OH 45320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,000
      • Sep 09, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jeanne Campbell Plum Tree Realty

    • /16

      Est $206,299

      Not Listed For Sale

      435 Buckeye Dr, Eaton, OH 45320

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,107 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      435 Buckeye Dr, Eaton, OH 45320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,000
      • Jul 26, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Mary Nelson Real Estate 31, LLC

    • /17

      Est $176,339

      Not Listed For Sale

      836 Cypress Ln, Eaton, OH 45320

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,247 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      836 Cypress Ln, Eaton, OH 45320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Jan 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gail Marit RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $161,303

      Not Listed For Sale

      309 Frizzell Ave, Eaton, OH 45320

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      309 Frizzell Ave, Eaton, OH 45320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Aug 26, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Spaulding Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /14

      Est $178,134

      Not Listed For Sale

      408 Chestnut Dr, Eaton, OH 45320

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,053 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      408 Chestnut Dr, Eaton, OH 45320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $94,300
      • Oct 09, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Robbin Bitner Better Homes and Gardens Real

    • /45

      Est $287,829

      Not Listed For Sale

      132 Deer Trail Dr, Eaton, OH 45320

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,879 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      132 Deer Trail Dr, Eaton, OH 45320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,900
      • May 08, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Gail Marit RE/MAX

    • /10

      Est $144,241

      Not Listed For Sale

      409 Elmwood Dr, Eaton, OH 45320

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      409 Elmwood Dr, Eaton, OH 45320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 153% Above List Price
      • $54/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $57,000
      • Sep 30, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Marilyn Haber Country Mile REALTORS

    • /45

      Est $158,757

      Not Listed For Sale

      413 Elmwood Dr, Eaton, OH 45320

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      413 Elmwood Dr, Eaton, OH 45320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $109,900
      • Dec 31, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Marilyn Haber Country Mile REALTORS

    • /16

      Est $240,730

      Not Listed For Sale

      304 Hillcrest Dr, Eaton, OH 45320

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,986 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      304 Hillcrest Dr, Eaton, OH 45320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Dec 13, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Chelsea Luckett Keller Williams Distinctive RE

    • /34

      Est $216,035

      Not Listed For Sale

      214 S Barron St, Eaton, OH 45320

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      214 S Barron St, Eaton, OH 45320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $58/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $128,000
      • Aug 26, 2020

• /42

      Est $196,012

      Not Listed For Sale

      127 S Beech St, Eaton, OH 45320

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1899
      127 S Beech St, Eaton, OH 45320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $128,000
      • Aug 31, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Marilyn Haber Country Mile REALTORS

    • /42

      Est $346,508

      Not Listed For Sale

      227 W Main St, Eaton, OH 45320

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1902
      227 W Main St, Eaton, OH 45320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 142 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,150
      • Apr 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Noah Zipko RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $291,306

      Not Listed For Sale

      912 W Main St, Eaton, OH 45320

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      912 W Main St, Eaton, OH 45320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Below List Price
      • $96/SF
      • Last Sold Price $180,000

      Last Listing Agent William Sweet Howard Hanna

    • /33

      Est $242,532

      Not Listed For Sale

      804 E Main St, Eaton, OH 45320

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      804 E Main St, Eaton, OH 45320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $59/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Nov 13, 2020

      Last Listing Agent James May Keller Williams Community Part

    • /2

      Est $142,647

      Not Listed For Sale

      807 E Somers St, Eaton, OH 45320

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,214 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      807 E Somers St, Eaton, OH 45320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 257% Below List Price
      • $33/SF
      • Last Sold Price $40,000

      Last Listing Agent Craig V. Doty II Century 21 Thacker & Assoc.

    • /27

      Est $213,716

      Not Listed For Sale

      928 E Somers St, Eaton, OH 45320

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,705 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      928 E Somers St, Eaton, OH 45320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Dec 11, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Parker RE/MAX

    • /22

      Est $214,593

      Not Listed For Sale

      713 E Somers St, Eaton, OH 45320

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      713 E Somers St, Eaton, OH 45320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,500
      • Mar 15, 2021

• /2

      Est $381,196

      Not Listed For Sale

      904 E Main St, Eaton, OH 45320

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      904 E Main St, Eaton, OH 45320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Below List Price
      • $115/SF
      • Last Sold Price $254,800

      Last Listing Agent David Hamilton Keller Williams Home Town Realty

    • /23

      Est $165,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      221 N Franklin St, Eaton, OH 45320

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      221 N Franklin St, Eaton, OH 45320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $151,000
      • Mar 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Clapp RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $202,824

      Not Listed For Sale

      217 E Decatur St, Eaton, OH 45320

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,998 Sq Ft
      • Built 1897
      217 E Decatur St, Eaton, OH 45320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Below List Price
      • $68/SF
      • Last Sold Price $134,900

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Clapp RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $168,402

      Not Listed For Sale

      226 N Barron St, Eaton, OH 45320

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,339 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      226 N Barron St, Eaton, OH 45320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Below List Price
      • $37/SF
      • Last Sold Price $87,322

      Last Listing Agent Gail Marit RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $179,496

      Not Listed For Sale

      331 N Maple St, Eaton, OH 45320

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1869
      331 N Maple St, Eaton, OH 45320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $50/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $114,900
      • Apr 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Gaydosh eXp Realty LLC

    • /27

      Est $168,345

      Not Listed For Sale

      231 W High St, Eaton, OH 45320

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,205 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      231 W High St, Eaton, OH 45320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Aug 10, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Gail Marit RE/MAX

    • /9

      Est $168,837

      Not Listed For Sale

      512 N Cherry St, Eaton, OH 45320

      • 3 Beds
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      512 N Cherry St, Eaton, OH 45320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 201% Above List Price
      • $31/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $56,000
      • Apr 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Mayer Century 21 Thacker & Assoc.

    • /2

      Est $154,111

      Not Listed For Sale

      213 Bruce St, Eaton, OH 45320

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      213 Bruce St, Eaton, OH 45320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 340% Above List Price
      • $31/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Aug 28, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Clapp RE/MAX

    • /50

      Est $185,911

      Not Listed For Sale

      401 N Barron St, Eaton, OH 45320

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,165 Sq Ft
      • Built 1863
      401 N Barron St, Eaton, OH 45320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 148% Above List Price
      • $18/SF
      • 153 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Apr 20, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Marilyn Haber Country Mile REALTORS

    • /21

      Est $247,386

      Not Listed For Sale

      425 Meadowlark Ln, Eaton, OH 45320

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,631 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      425 Meadowlark Ln, Eaton, OH 45320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $154,900
      • Mar 25, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Linda Hendershot Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /21

      Est $258,101

      Not Listed For Sale

      444 Meadowlark Ln, Eaton, OH 45320

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,801 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      444 Meadowlark Ln, Eaton, OH 45320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,900
      • Dec 13, 2019

• /24

      Est $124,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      712 Lincoln St, Eaton, OH 45320

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      712 Lincoln St, Eaton, OH 45320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $117,500
      • Mar 24, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Gaydosh eXp Realty

    • /21

      Est $137,344

      Not Listed For Sale

      314 Hubble St, Eaton, OH 45320

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      314 Hubble St, Eaton, OH 45320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Mar 04, 2020

• /23

      Est $348,936

      Not Listed For Sale

      1068 East Ave, Eaton, OH 45320

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1068 East Ave, Eaton, OH 45320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Apr 14, 2020

• /14

      Est $118,756

      Not Listed For Sale

      114 E Mechanic St, Eaton, OH 45320

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      114 E Mechanic St, Eaton, OH 45320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $72,100
      • Oct 09, 2020

• /49

      Est $146,655

      Not Listed For Sale

      900 N Cherry St, Eaton, OH 45320

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      900 N Cherry St, Eaton, OH 45320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $123,000
      • Feb 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent William Maggard Country Mile REALTORS

    • /27

      Est $234,310

      Not Listed For Sale

      811 N Barron St, Eaton, OH 45320

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      811 N Barron St, Eaton, OH 45320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $163,000
      • Jan 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mackinnley Noes ERA REAL Solutions Realty. LLC

    • /44

      Est $211,312

      Not Listed For Sale

      829 Judy Ave, Eaton, OH 45320

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,415 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      829 Judy Ave, Eaton, OH 45320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $138,000
      • Jun 22, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Marilyn Haber Country Mile REALTORS

    • /2

      Est $187,300

      Not Listed For Sale

      725 Peggy Dr, Eaton, OH 45320

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      725 Peggy Dr, Eaton, OH 45320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Feb 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Gaydosh eXp Realty LLC

    • /21

      Est $215,531

      Not Listed For Sale

      405 Williams Pkwy, Eaton, OH 45320

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      405 Williams Pkwy, Eaton, OH 45320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $156,500
      • Jan 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gail Marit RE/MAX

    • /24

      Est $209,684

      Not Listed For Sale

      508 Holiday Ave, Eaton, OH 45320

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,201 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      508 Holiday Ave, Eaton, OH 45320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $138,000
      • May 15, 2020

• /42

      Est $217,917

      Not Listed For Sale

      433 Little League Dr, Eaton, OH 45320

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      433 Little League Dr, Eaton, OH 45320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Oct 08, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Marilyn Haber Country Mile REALTORS

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home