7,560

Homes in ZIP Code 45320

Section Image
    • /83

      Est $382,035

      Not Listed For Sale

      4545 Paint Creek Rd, Eaton, OH 45320

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,142 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      4545 Paint Creek Rd, Eaton, OH 45320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mindy Daniel Irongate, Inc.

    • /58

      Est $360,106

      Not Listed For Sale

      4145 Paint Creek Rd, Eaton, OH 45320

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      4145 Paint Creek Rd, Eaton, OH 45320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,900
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Howard Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    • /56

      Est $522,825

      Not Listed For Sale

      438 7 Mile Rd, Eaton, OH 45320

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      438 7 Mile Rd, Eaton, OH 45320

      Last Sold Summary

      • $119/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Gaydosh eXp Realty

    • /49

      Est $279,151

      Not Listed For Sale

      933 Borradale Rd, Eaton, OH 45320

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      933 Borradale Rd, Eaton, OH 45320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marilyn Haber Country Mile REALTORS

    • /47

      Est $671,331

      Not Listed For Sale

      4531 Camden Sugar Valley Rd, Eaton, OH 45320

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1848
      4531 Camden Sugar Valley Rd, Eaton, OH 45320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 164 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $634,502
      • Oct 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Sears Sibcy Cline

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Iceland Dr, Lake Lakengren, OH 45320

      0 Iceland Dr, Lake Lakengren, OH 45320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dustin Crank Real of Ohio

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      6939 Ohio 122, Eaton, OH 45320

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      6939 Ohio 122, Eaton, OH 45320

      Last Sold Summary

      • $58/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mindy Daniel Irongate, Inc.

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      8029 Ohio 122, Eaton, OH 45320

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1961
      8029 Ohio 122, Eaton, OH 45320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Wade Guthrie eXp Realty

    • /56

      Not Listed For Sale

      877 Haugesund Cove, Eaton, OH 45320

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 2024
      877 Haugesund Cove, Eaton, OH 45320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $408,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sam Crist Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /43

      Est $175,990

      Not Listed For Sale

      1302 North Ct, Eaton, OH 45320

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,235 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1302 North Ct, Eaton, OH 45320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,000
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Besecker Keller Williams Home Town Realty

    • /42

      Est $281,804

      Not Listed For Sale

      6781 Ohio 122, Eaton, OH 45320

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      6781 Ohio 122, Eaton, OH 45320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $288,000
      • Feb 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sara Reihs Coldwell Banker College R.E.

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      228 Goldenrod Dr, Eaton, OH 45320

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 2024
      228 Goldenrod Dr, Eaton, OH 45320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Dec 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Terry Miller RERI

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Swain Unit 919193, Eaton, OH 45320

      0 Swain Unit 919193, Eaton, OH 45320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent William Petersen RE/MAX Incompass

    • /52

      Est $359,276

      Not Listed For Sale

      1005 E High St, Eaton, OH 45320

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1005 E High St, Eaton, OH 45320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Feb 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Donna Deaton RE/MAX

    • /4

      Est $271,086

      Not Listed For Sale

      163 Norseman Dr, Eaton, OH 45320

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 2025
      163 Norseman Dr, Eaton, OH 45320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,449% Above List Price
      • $11/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $17,500
      • Aug 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Gaydosh eXp Realty

    • /23

      Est $244,363

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 N East St, Gratis, OH 45330

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      112 N East St, Gratis, OH 45330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Gambrell Plum Tree Realty

    • /32

      Est $231,896

      Not Listed For Sale

      668 Skodborg Dr, Eaton, OH 45320

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      668 Skodborg Dr, Eaton, OH 45320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,500
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Gaydosh eXp Realty

    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Ozias Rd Unit 1808165, Eaton, OH 45320

      0 Ozias Rd Unit 1808165, Eaton, OH 45320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Jan 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Clapp RE/MAX

    • /36

      Est $275,093

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Shield Dr, Eaton, OH 45320

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      37 Shield Dr, Eaton, OH 45320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jon Murray Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    • /71

      Est $415,096

      Not Listed For Sale

      5834 Crawfordsville Campbellstown Rd, Eaton, OH 45320

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,485 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      5834 Crawfordsville Campbellstown Rd, Eaton, OH 45320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mindy Daniel Irongate, Inc.

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Gratis Jacksonburg Rd Unit 1032261, Camden, OH 45311

      0 Gratis Jacksonburg Rd Unit 1032261, Camden, OH 45311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donna Mergler Galbreath REALTORS

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Gratis Jacksonburg Rd Unit 912836, Camden, OH 45311

      0 Gratis Jacksonburg Rd Unit 912836, Camden, OH 45311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donna Mergler Galbreath REALTORS

    • /68

      Est $636,652

      Not Listed For Sale

      4720 Ohio 122, Eaton, OH 45320

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      4720 Ohio 122, Eaton, OH 45320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Oct 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Gaydosh eXp Realty

    • /34

      Est $249,088

      Not Listed For Sale

      133 Thunder Dr, Eaton, OH 45320

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      133 Thunder Dr, Eaton, OH 45320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,000
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Gaydosh eXp Realty LLC

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      224 Goldenrod Dr, Eaton, OH 45320

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 2024
      224 Goldenrod Dr, Eaton, OH 45320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $392,000
      • Oct 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Terry Miller RERI

    • /31

      Est $272,841

      Not Listed For Sale

      995 Camden Rd, Eaton, OH 45320

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      995 Camden Rd, Eaton, OH 45320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $268,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicolle Carnes Ullery Real Estate LLC

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Lexington Rd E Unit 912406, Eaton, OH 45320

      0 Lexington Rd E Unit 912406, Eaton, OH 45320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chad Dettwiller Sibcy Cline

    • /43

      Est $134,183

      Not Listed For Sale

      217 S Franklin St, Eaton, OH 45320

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      217 S Franklin St, Eaton, OH 45320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marilyn Haber Country Mile REALTORS

    • /54

      Est $221,884

      Not Listed For Sale

      11211 Cr 335, New Paris, OH 45347

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      11211 Cr 335, New Paris, OH 45347

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Neal Trump Realty

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Consolidated Rd Unit 1802665, Eaton, OH 45320

      0 Consolidated Rd Unit 1802665, Eaton, OH 45320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $42,500
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Clapp RE/MAX

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Consolidated Rd, Eaton, OH 45320

      0 Consolidated Rd, Eaton, OH 45320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $42,500
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Clapp RE/MAX Incompass

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      2080 N 127 Us, Eaton, OH 45320

      2080 N 127 Us, Eaton, OH 45320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,541
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Clapp RE/MAX Incompass

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      2080 U S 127, Eaton, OH 45320

      2080 U S 127, Eaton, OH 45320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,541
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Clapp RE/MAX

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Ohio 122, Gratis, OH 45330

      0 Ohio 122, Gratis, OH 45330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tim Woods Whitetail Properties Real Estate, LLC

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 New Hope Rd Unit 10047941, Eaton, OH 45320

      0 New Hope Rd Unit 10047941, Eaton, OH 45320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent William Sweet Howard Hanna

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Eaton New Hope Rd, Eaton, OH 45320

      0 Eaton New Hope Rd, Eaton, OH 45320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent William Sweet Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    • /57

      Est $272,393

      Not Listed For Sale

      4010 Sharpsburg Rd, Eaton, OH 45320

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 1880
      4010 Sharpsburg Rd, Eaton, OH 45320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Below List Price
      • $529/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • Mar 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Travis Kenton Whitetail Properties Real Estate, LLC

    • /55

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Sharpsburg Rd, Eaton, OH 45320

      0 Sharpsburg Rd, Eaton, OH 45320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • Mar 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Travis Kenton Whitetail Properties Real Est

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      137 Lakengren Dr, Eaton, OH 45320

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 2023
      137 Lakengren Dr, Eaton, OH 45320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Gaydosh eXp Realty

    • /35

      Est $294,672

      Not Listed For Sale

      831 E Lakengren Dr, Eaton, OH 45320

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,387 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      831 E Lakengren Dr, Eaton, OH 45320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Gaydosh eXp Realty

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home