7,560

Homes in ZIP Code 45320

Section Image Section Image
  • /32

    $100,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    2660 E Lexington Rd, Eaton, OH 45320

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $99/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $112,943

    Last Listing Agent James May Keller Williams Community Part

    2660 E Lexington Rd, Eaton, OH 45320
    • /34

      Est $154,889

      Not Listed For Sale

      763 S Franklin St, Eaton, OH 45320

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      763 S Franklin St, Eaton, OH 45320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 159 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $112,000
      • Jul 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Swartz RE/MAX

  • /29

    $225,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    103 Fiord Dr, Eaton, OH 45320

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,329

    Last Listing Agent James May Keller Williams Community Part

    103 Fiord Dr, Eaton, OH 45320
    • /28

      Est $164,859

      Not Listed For Sale

      605 Oakland Dr, Eaton, OH 45320

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      605 Oakland Dr, Eaton, OH 45320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Mar 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dustin Crank Real of Ohio

  • /39

    $235,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    219 Nation Ave, Eaton, OH 45320

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,556 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,187

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Gaydosh eXp Realty LLC

    219 Nation Ave, Eaton, OH 45320
    • /3

      Est $205,601

      Not Listed For Sale

      312 Willow Dr, Eaton, OH 45320

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      312 Willow Dr, Eaton, OH 45320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carl Petelle Irongate, Inc.

  • /22

    $166,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    417 Meadowlark Ln, Eaton, OH 45320

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,383 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $165,295

    Last Listing Agent John Muncy Muncy & Associates

    417 Meadowlark Ln, Eaton, OH 45320
    • /46

      Est $168,896

      Not Listed For Sale

      514 S Maple St, Eaton, OH 45320

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      514 S Maple St, Eaton, OH 45320

      Last Sold Summary

      • $161/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mindy Daniel Irongate, Inc.

  • /57

    $375,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    705 E Lexington Rd, Eaton, OH 45320

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,916 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,374

    Last Listing Agent John Muncy Muncy & Associates

    705 E Lexington Rd, Eaton, OH 45320
    • /18

      Est $158,557

      Not Listed For Sale

      605 S Maple St, Eaton, OH 45320

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      605 S Maple St, Eaton, OH 45320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $148,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Miller Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

  • /54

    $160,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    705 E Decatur St, Eaton, OH 45320

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $156,789

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Howard Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    705 E Decatur St, Eaton, OH 45320
    • /19

      Est $123,354

      Not Listed For Sale

      315 Liberty St, Eaton, OH 45320

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      315 Liberty St, Eaton, OH 45320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $93,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bonnie Cochran 937 Realty

  • /8

    $168,500

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    320 North St, Eaton, OH 45320

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,205

    Last Listing Agent Jeremey French Country Mile REALTORS

    320 North St, Eaton, OH 45320
    • /18

      Est $150,276

      Not Listed For Sale

      322 S Franklin St, Eaton, OH 45320

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,207 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      322 S Franklin St, Eaton, OH 45320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 161% Above List Price
      • $48/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $57,627
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent William Hobbs Coldwell Banker Heritage

  • /40

    $230,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    300 Aukerman St, Eaton, OH 45320

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,785

    Last Listing Agent Mindy Daniel Irongate, Inc.

    300 Aukerman St, Eaton, OH 45320
    • /22

      Est $180,843

      Not Listed For Sale

      409 E Israel St, Eaton, OH 45320

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      409 E Israel St, Eaton, OH 45320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Mar 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rick Mckinney Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

  • /10

    $172,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    1332 Surface Rd, Eaton, OH 45320

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,075 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,129

    Last Listing Agent James Dudas Carolyn Shepherd Realty Inc.

    1332 Surface Rd, Eaton, OH 45320
    • /27

      Est $193,462

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 South Ct, Eaton, OH 45320

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      115 South Ct, Eaton, OH 45320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $183,000
      • Jan 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Gaydosh eXp Realty

  • /42

    $259,900

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    814 Brande Dr, Eaton, OH 45320

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,721

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Gaydosh eXp Realty

    814 Brande Dr, Eaton, OH 45320
    • /12

      Est $151,323

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 South Ct, Eaton, OH 45320

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      111 South Ct, Eaton, OH 45320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $134,500
      • Jun 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Adryan RE/MAX

  • /100

    $250,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    126 S Maple St, Eaton, OH 45320

    • 5 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,095 Sq Ft
    • Built 1877

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,217

    Last Listing Agent Tonya Snyder RE/MAX Alliance Realty

    126 S Maple St, Eaton, OH 45320
    • /28

      Est $185,582

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 South Ct, Eaton, OH 45320

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      108 South Ct, Eaton, OH 45320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,900
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Gaydosh eXp Realty

  • /8

    $30,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    6303 U S 35, Eaton, OH 45320

    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 39% Below List Price
    • $25/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Notturniano Keller Williams Capital Ptnrs

    6303 U S 35, Eaton, OH 45320
    • /37

      Est $206,130

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 South Ct, Eaton, OH 45320

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,707 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      103 South Ct, Eaton, OH 45320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Apr 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Mayer C21-Thacker & Associates, Inc.

  • /50

    $379,900

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    812 W Main St, Eaton, OH 45320

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,611 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,405

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Solomon Keller Williams Advisors Rlty

    812 W Main St, Eaton, OH 45320
    • /16

      Est $190,639

      Not Listed For Sale

      213 E Israel St, Eaton, OH 45320

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      213 E Israel St, Eaton, OH 45320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

• /40

    $134,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    229 W Spring St, Eaton, OH 45320

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $133,943

    Last Listing Agent Vicki Jackson Irongate, Inc.

    229 W Spring St, Eaton, OH 45320
    • /52

      Est $284,524

      Not Listed For Sale

      312 S Barron St, Eaton, OH 45320

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      312 S Barron St, Eaton, OH 45320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Spurlock Century 21 Thacker & Assoc.

  • /44

    $225,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    124 Thunder Dr, Eaton, OH 45320

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,759 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 216 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,000

    Last Listing Agent James Myers Country Mile REALTORS

    124 Thunder Dr, Eaton, OH 45320
    • /12

      Est $117,673

      Not Listed For Sale

      217 S Cherry St, Eaton, OH 45320

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1846
      217 S Cherry St, Eaton, OH 45320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent William Maggard Country Mile REALTORS

  • /2

    $182,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    421 Pear St, Eaton, OH 45320

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,107 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,568

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Gaydosh eXp Realty

    421 Pear St, Eaton, OH 45320
    • /36

      Est $186,526

      Not Listed For Sale

      216 E Israel St, Eaton, OH 45320

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,891 Sq Ft
      • Built 1829
      216 E Israel St, Eaton, OH 45320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,000
      • May 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Hamilton Keller Williams Home Town Rlty

  • /17

    $475,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    0 U S 127 Unit 10051586, Eaton, OH 45320

    • Land
    • 43 Acres
    • $11,047 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 54 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Todd Harter Leis Realty Company

    0 U S 127 Unit 10051586, Eaton, OH 45320
    • /15

      Est $179,547

      Not Listed For Sale

      217 S Maple St, Eaton, OH 45320

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      217 S Maple St, Eaton, OH 45320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gail Marit RE/MAX

  • /6

    $10,500

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    305 Wayne Ave, Eaton, OH 45320

    • Land
    • 11,504 Sq Ft
    • $39,758 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 142 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $60,973

    Last Listing Agent Tonya Snyder RE/MAX Alliance Realty

    305 Wayne Ave, Eaton, OH 45320
    • /79

      Est $246,308

      Not Listed For Sale

      315 S Barron St, Eaton, OH 45320

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      315 S Barron St, Eaton, OH 45320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jan 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marilyn Haber Country Mile REALTORS

  • /2

    $34,900

    Sold May 01, 2026

    871 Brande Dr, Eaton, OH 45320

    • Land
    • 15,681 Sq Ft
    • $96,944 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,205

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Gaydosh eXp Realty LLC

    871 Brande Dr, Eaton, OH 45320
    • /30

      Est $178,302

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 W Israel St, Eaton, OH 45320

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      104 W Israel St, Eaton, OH 45320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,000
      • Dec 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Strasburger M R Real Estate

  • /31

    $290,900

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    101 Martha Ct, Eaton, OH 45320

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,635 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Georgetown Village

    101 Martha Ct, Eaton, OH 45320
    • /71

      Est $353,680

      Not Listed For Sale

      901 E Main St, Eaton, OH 45320

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      901 E Main St, Eaton, OH 45320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $313,500
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Muncy Muncy & Associates

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home