7,293

Eaton, OH Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • /18

      Est $93,123

      Not Listed For Sale

      1130 N Maple St, Eaton, OH 45320

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 868 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1130 N Maple St, Eaton, OH 45320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Davison Sibcy Cline

  • /39

    $480,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    2908 Bantas Creek Rd, Eaton, OH 45320

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,555 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,962

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Pope Country Mile REALTORS

    2908 Bantas Creek Rd, Eaton, OH 45320
    • /22

      Est $226,712

      Not Listed For Sale

      329 North St, Eaton, OH 45320

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,431 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      329 North St, Eaton, OH 45320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $221,000
      • Jul 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robbin Bitner Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

  • /31

    $279,900

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    105 Arlington Dr, Eaton, OH 45320

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,635 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Georgetown Village

    105 Arlington Dr, Eaton, OH 45320
    • /20

      Est $198,888

      Not Listed For Sale

      131 E Chicago St, Eaton, OH 45320

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      131 E Chicago St, Eaton, OH 45320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Taylor Yount Plum Tree Realty

  • /47

    $251,500

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    120 Woodland Dr, Eaton, OH 45320

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,937

    Last Listing Agent Mindy Daniel Irongate, Inc.

    120 Woodland Dr, Eaton, OH 45320
    • /30

      Est $148,982

      Not Listed For Sale

      1111 N Maple St, Eaton, OH 45320

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1111 N Maple St, Eaton, OH 45320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Clapp RE/MAX Incompass

  • /39

    $164,900

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    200 S Franklin St, Eaton, OH 45320

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,756 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $94/SF
    • 231 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $168,689

    Last Listing Agent Marilyn Haber Country Mile REALTORS

    200 S Franklin St, Eaton, OH 45320
    • /17

      Est $172,230

      Not Listed For Sale

      1101 N Maple St, Eaton, OH 45320

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1101 N Maple St, Eaton, OH 45320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,900
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sherri Koons eXp Realty

  • /39

    $340,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    704 Brande Dr, Eaton, OH 45320

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,866 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,839

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Day Irongate Inc.

    704 Brande Dr, Eaton, OH 45320
    • /42

      Est $166,886

      Not Listed For Sale

      206 W Chicago St, Eaton, OH 45320

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      206 W Chicago St, Eaton, OH 45320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Nov 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Hamilton Keller Williams Home Town Rlty

  • /23

    $163,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    315 S Cherry St, Eaton, OH 45320

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 996 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $159,817

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Gaydosh eXp Realty LLC

    315 S Cherry St, Eaton, OH 45320
    • /24

      Est $170,788

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 Debbie Dr, Eaton, OH 45320

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      201 Debbie Dr, Eaton, OH 45320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $112,500
      • Sep 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tim Bemis Coldwell Banker Heritage

  • /41

    $251,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    3202 Borradaile Rd, Eaton, OH 45320

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,515

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Gaydosh eXp Realty LLC

    3202 Borradaile Rd, Eaton, OH 45320
    • /12

      Est $135,839

      Not Listed For Sale

      304 W Spring St, Eaton, OH 45320

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1897
      304 W Spring St, Eaton, OH 45320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $114,000
      • Apr 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent William Maggard Country Mile REALTORS

  • /59

    $369,500

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    895 Brande Dr, Eaton, OH 45320

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,247

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Gaydosh eXp Realty

    895 Brande Dr, Eaton, OH 45320
    • /49

      Est $246,191

      Not Listed For Sale

      330 W Spring St, Eaton, OH 45320

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      330 W Spring St, Eaton, OH 45320

      Last Sold Summary

      • $168/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Sep 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marilyn Haber Country Mile REALTORS

  • /12

    $185,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    137 Woodland Dr, Eaton, OH 45320

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,675 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $110/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,325

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Pope Country Mile REALTORS

    137 Woodland Dr, Eaton, OH 45320
    • /18

      Est $182,742

      Not Listed For Sale

      1415 Judy Ave, Eaton, OH 45320

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1415 Judy Ave, Eaton, OH 45320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $146,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bob Roach Ownerland Realty, Inc.

  • /2

    $240,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    675 Skodborg Dr, Eaton, OH 45320

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,342

    Last Listing Agent William Huff eXp Realty

    675 Skodborg Dr, Eaton, OH 45320
    • /29

      Est $188,992

      Not Listed For Sale

      724 Peggy Dr, Eaton, OH 45320

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      724 Peggy Dr, Eaton, OH 45320

      Last Sold Summary

      • $167/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,500
      • Jan 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Gaydosh eXp Realty

  • /94

    $354,900

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    736 W Main St, Eaton, OH 45320

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,897 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,724

    Last Listing Agent Rick Mckinney Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    736 W Main St, Eaton, OH 45320
    • /25

      Est $182,311

      Not Listed For Sale

      416 North St, Eaton, OH 45320

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      416 North St, Eaton, OH 45320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Oct 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Holly Craft Country Mile REALTORS

  • /2

    $225,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    512 Lincoln St, Eaton, OH 45320

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,594 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,932

    Last Listing Agent Marilyn Haber Country Mile REALTORS

    512 Lincoln St, Eaton, OH 45320
    • /45

      Est $220,037

      Not Listed For Sale

      503 Williams Pkwy, Eaton, OH 45320

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      503 Williams Pkwy, Eaton, OH 45320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $208,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Martha Maggard Keller Williams Community Part

  • /32

    $110,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    922 E Somers St, Eaton, OH 45320

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,318 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $83/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $115,753

    Last Listing Agent Kathi Petelle Irongate, Inc.

    922 E Somers St, Eaton, OH 45320
    • /37

      Est $139,078

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Leatherman Place, Eaton, OH 45320

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      106 Leatherman Place, Eaton, OH 45320

      Last Sold Summary

      • $152/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Maxwell Wechter Outside The Box Real Estate

  • /18

    $300,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    125 Honeysuckle Way, Eaton, OH 45320

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,631

    Last Listing Agent William Maggard Country Mile REALTORS

    125 Honeysuckle Way, Eaton, OH 45320
    • /38

      Est $190,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      208 Debbie Dr, Eaton, OH 45320

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,273 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      208 Debbie Dr, Eaton, OH 45320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James May Keller Williams Community Part

  • /4

    $145,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    218 Nation Ave, Eaton, OH 45320

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 896 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $140,221

    Last Listing Agent Gail Marit Solutions Plus Realty

    218 Nation Ave, Eaton, OH 45320
    • /18

      Est $160,859

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 W Lexington Rd, Eaton, OH 45320

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      125 W Lexington Rd, Eaton, OH 45320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $131,000
      • Feb 02, 2024

• /29

    $225,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    236 Eaton Ave, Eaton, OH 45320

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,070

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Thome Keller Williams Seven Hills Re

    236 Eaton Ave, Eaton, OH 45320
    • /62

      Est $277,138

      Not Listed For Sale

      1309 Park Ave Unit VE, Eaton, OH 45320

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1309 Park Ave Unit VE, Eaton, OH 45320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Sep 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marilyn Haber Country Mile REALTORS

  • /18

    $205,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    422 Lexington Ave, Eaton, OH 45320

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,309 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,333

    Last Listing Agent Ronald Faulkner Faulkner Four Percent

    422 Lexington Ave, Eaton, OH 45320
    • /15

      Est $285,485

      Not Listed For Sale

      1402 Park Ave, Eaton, OH 45320

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1402 Park Ave, Eaton, OH 45320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Feb 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Pope Country Mile REALTORS

  • /48

    $302,500

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    793 Mariner Dr, Eaton, OH 45320

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,442 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,328

    Last Listing Agent William Sweet Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    793 Mariner Dr, Eaton, OH 45320
    • /64

      Est $257,589

      Not Listed For Sale

      508 E Lexington Rd, Eaton, OH 45320

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,671 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      508 E Lexington Rd, Eaton, OH 45320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Dec 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marilyn Haber Country Mile REALTORS

  • /23

    $314,900

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    117 Arlington Dr, Eaton, OH 45320

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,635 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Georgetown Village

    117 Arlington Dr, Eaton, OH 45320
    • /31

      Est $212,919

      Not Listed For Sale

      504 E Lexington Rd, Eaton, OH 45320

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,271 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      504 E Lexington Rd, Eaton, OH 45320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Jul 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Devan Hafle Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

  • /33

    $158,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    218 Mccabe St, Eaton, OH 45320

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 952 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $154,699

    Last Listing Agent Marilyn Haber Country Mile REALTORS

    218 Mccabe St, Eaton, OH 45320

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home