7,293

Eaton, OH Homes

Section Image
  • /41

    $449,900

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,376 Sq Ft

    104 W Lakengren Dr, Eaton, OH 45320

    Welcome to lakefront living! Whether you are looking for a weekend get-away or primarty residence, discover the perfect blend of immediate comfort and future opportunity in this classic, brick ranch home. It is situated on a spacious .75-acre lakefront lot within the private, Lake Lakengren community. The main level open floor plan features 3 bedrooms and 1 full bath which is highlighted by a

    Vicki Jackson Irongate, Inc.

    104 W Lakengren Dr, Eaton, OH 45320
  • /19

    $169,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    326 Little League Dr, Eaton, OH 45320

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,075 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $167,675

    Last Listing Agent Mindy Daniel Irongate, Inc.

    326 Little League Dr, Eaton, OH 45320
    • /49

      Est $322,629

      Not Listed For Sale

      701 E Lexington Rd, Eaton, OH 45320

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      701 E Lexington Rd, Eaton, OH 45320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Jones eXp Realty

  • /3

    $220,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    86 Snapdragon Dr, Eaton, OH 45320

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,321

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Pitts RE/MAX Preferred Group

    86 Snapdragon Dr, Eaton, OH 45320
    • /28

      Est $255,312

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Blue Bell Dr, Eaton, OH 45320

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      108 Blue Bell Dr, Eaton, OH 45320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jun 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sierrah Hardy Glasshouse Realty Group

  • /18

    $415,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    101 Sunrise Cir, Eaton, OH 45320

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 5,089 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $82/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,103

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Gaydosh eXp Realty LLC

    101 Sunrise Cir, Eaton, OH 45320
    • /50

      Est $294,612

      Not Listed For Sale

      121 Meadowbrook Dr, Eaton, OH 45320

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      121 Meadowbrook Dr, Eaton, OH 45320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • May 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marilyn Haber Country Mile REALTORS

  • /25

    $185,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    314 North St, Eaton, OH 45320

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,981

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Bothia NavX Realty, LLC

    314 North St, Eaton, OH 45320
    • /17

      Est $225,901

      Not Listed For Sale

      525 Sycamore Dr, Eaton, OH 45320

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      525 Sycamore Dr, Eaton, OH 45320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Feb 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Brown eXp Realty

  • /3

    $121,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    300 S Barron St, Eaton, OH 45320

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $79/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $115,979

    Last Listing Agent Gail Marit Solutions Plus Realty

    300 S Barron St, Eaton, OH 45320
    • /18

      Est $252,013

      Not Listed For Sale

      1671 Redbud Ln, Eaton, OH 45320

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,231 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1671 Redbud Ln, Eaton, OH 45320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $246,000
      • May 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gail Marit RE/MAX

  • /29

    $329,900

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    115 Woodland Dr, Eaton, OH 45320

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,502 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,588

    Last Listing Agent KAREN HAKE Ownerland Realty, Inc.

    115 Woodland Dr, Eaton, OH 45320
    • /23

      Est $248,548

      Not Listed For Sale

      1533 East Ave, Eaton, OH 45320

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1533 East Ave, Eaton, OH 45320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Nov 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Gaydosh eXp Realty LLC

  • /27

    $177,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    706 Cedar Cir, Eaton, OH 45320

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $175,549

    Last Listing Agent Eric Berger Keller Williams Home Town Rlty

    706 Cedar Cir, Eaton, OH 45320
    • /23

      Est $161,811

      Not Listed For Sale

      425 Evergreen Dr, Eaton, OH 45320

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      425 Evergreen Dr, Eaton, OH 45320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,000
      • Jan 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Garrett Denlinger Irongate, Inc.

  • /57

    $155,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    510 S Maple St, Eaton, OH 45320

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $166,112

    Last Listing Agent David Kirsch Ownerland Realty, Inc.

    510 S Maple St, Eaton, OH 45320
    • /12

      Est $172,810

      Not Listed For Sale

      813 Oakland Dr, Eaton, OH 45320

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      813 Oakland Dr, Eaton, OH 45320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gail Marit RE/MAX

  • /43

    $326,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    644 Lakengren Dr, Eaton, OH 45320

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,613 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,177

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Hall RE/MAX Incompass

    644 Lakengren Dr, Eaton, OH 45320
    • /41

      Est $267,605

      Not Listed For Sale

      321 Delaware Crossing, Eaton, OH 45320

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      321 Delaware Crossing, Eaton, OH 45320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Indy Sumner Coldwell Banker Heritage

  • /24

    $417,900

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    2262 Eaton Lewisburg Rd, Eaton, OH 45320

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,992 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,365

    Last Listing Agent Linda Pegg Irongate, Inc.

    2262 Eaton Lewisburg Rd, Eaton, OH 45320
    • /71

      Est $291,911

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Valley Forge Ct, Eaton, OH 45320

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      100 Valley Forge Ct, Eaton, OH 45320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,500
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marilyn Haber Country Mile REALTORS

  • /34

    $200,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    3668 Concord Fairhaven Rd, Eaton, OH 45320

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,759

    Last Listing Agent William Maggard Country Mile REALTORS

    3668 Concord Fairhaven Rd, Eaton, OH 45320
    • /26

      Est $230,499

      Not Listed For Sale

      436 Buckeye Dr, Eaton, OH 45320

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,493 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      436 Buckeye Dr, Eaton, OH 45320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patty Murphy NavX Realty, LLC

  • /42

    $170,000

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    210 W Spring St, Eaton, OH 45320

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 157 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $167,714

    Last Listing Agent Mindy Daniel Irongate, Inc.

    210 W Spring St, Eaton, OH 45320
    • /11

      Est $197,539

      Not Listed For Sale

      1732 Washington Landing Dr Unit 1732, Eaton, OH 45320

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,294 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1732 Washington Landing Dr Unit 1732, Eaton, OH 45320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent William Maggard Country Mile REALTORS

  • /79

    $216,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    301 E Saint Clair St, Eaton, OH 45320

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,446 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,252

    Last Listing Agent Marilyn Haber Country Mile REALTORS

    301 E Saint Clair St, Eaton, OH 45320
    • /30

      Est $169,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      345 Chestnut Dr, Eaton, OH 45320

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      345 Chestnut Dr, Eaton, OH 45320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,500
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Gaydosh eXp Realty

  • /32

    $209,500

    Sold May 01, 2026

    165 Norseman Dr, Eaton, OH 45320

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,768

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Gaydosh eXp Realty LLC

    165 Norseman Dr, Eaton, OH 45320
    • /26

      Est $163,809

      Not Listed For Sale

      833 Poplar Dr, Eaton, OH 45320

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      833 Poplar Dr, Eaton, OH 45320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Oct 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Smith RE/MAX Incompass

  • /98

    $340,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    506 Amherst Dr Unit 504, Eaton, OH 45320

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,709 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $92/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,229

    Last Listing Agent Rick Mckinney Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    506 Amherst Dr Unit 504, Eaton, OH 45320
    • /23

      Est $163,978

      Not Listed For Sale

      820 Ashtree Dr, Eaton, OH 45320

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      820 Ashtree Dr, Eaton, OH 45320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,500
      • Feb 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Gaydosh eXp Realty LLC

  • /14

    $170,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    1310 N Court St, Eaton, OH 45320

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $145,233

1310 N Court St, Eaton, OH 45320
    • /18

      Est $164,573

      Not Listed For Sale

      808 S Maple St, Eaton, OH 45320

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      808 S Maple St, Eaton, OH 45320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Mar 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Darrick Dansby Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /32

    $100,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    2660 E Lexington Rd, Eaton, OH 45320

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $99/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $112,943

    Last Listing Agent James May Keller Williams Community Part

    2660 E Lexington Rd, Eaton, OH 45320
    • /64

      Est $241,944

      Not Listed For Sale

      153 Deer Trail Dr, Eaton, OH 45320

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      153 Deer Trail Dr, Eaton, OH 45320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Muncy Muncy & Associates

  • /29

    $225,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    103 Fiord Dr, Eaton, OH 45320

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,329

    Last Listing Agent James May Keller Williams Community Part

    103 Fiord Dr, Eaton, OH 45320
    • /22

      Est $267,711

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 Deer Trail Dr Unit 7, Eaton, OH 45320

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,722 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      125 Deer Trail Dr Unit 7, Eaton, OH 45320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicolle Carnes Ullery Real Estate LLC

  • /39

    $235,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    219 Nation Ave, Eaton, OH 45320

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,556 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,187

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Gaydosh eXp Realty LLC

    219 Nation Ave, Eaton, OH 45320
    • /17

      Est $431,710

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 Amelia Dr, Eaton, OH 45320

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      125 Amelia Dr, Eaton, OH 45320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mindy Daniel Irongate, Inc.

  • /22

    $166,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    417 Meadowlark Ln, Eaton, OH 45320

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,383 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $165,295

    Last Listing Agent John Muncy Muncy & Associates

    417 Meadowlark Ln, Eaton, OH 45320

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home