18,228

Eatonton, GA Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /75

    $950,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    152 Parkside Ln, Eatonton, GA 31024

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,331 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $408/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $976,186

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy Branan Cuscowilla Real Estate

    152 Parkside Ln, Eatonton, GA 31024
    • /58

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 (203) Indian Summer Path, Eatonton, GA 31024

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      120 (203) Indian Summer Path, Eatonton, GA 31024

      Last Sold Summary

      • $347/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $597,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jamie McRae Coldwell Banker Lake Oconee

  • /57

    $739,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft

    104 Mayfair Ct, Eatonton, GA 31024

    Lovely 3-bedroom, 3.5-bath cottage nestled in the prestigious Great Waters subdivision w/in a SHORT-TERM RENTAL DISTRICT — an exceptional opportunity for investors, second-home golfers, or those seeking a full-time residence. Ideally located on a quiet cul-de-sac between the clubhouse, driving range, and marina, the home blends convenience and modern comfort with timeless Southern charm. Main

    Stacy Hutchinson Coldwell Banker Lake Oconee

    104 Mayfair Ct, Eatonton, GA 31024
  • 411 Rockville Rd, Eatonton, GA 31024

    $670,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    411 Rockville Rd, Eatonton, GA 31024

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,179 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $307/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $699,585

    Last Listing Agent Tonya Scott Southern Classic Realtors

    411 Rockville Rd, Eatonton, GA 31024
    • 147 S Sugar Creek Rd, Eatonton, GA 31024

      Not Listed For Sale

      147 S Sugar Creek Rd, Eatonton, GA 31024

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      147 S Sugar Creek Rd, Eatonton, GA 31024

      Last Sold Summary

      • $32/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kit Johnson Brick and Branch Real Estate

  • /72

    $2,349,000

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,100 Sq Ft

    254 Loch Way, Eatonton, GA 31024

    Stunning Modern Lakefront New Construction | 150 Ft of Lake Oconee Frontage! Experience elevated lakeside living with this architecturally striking modern home, perfectly positioned on 150 feet of prime Lake Oconee shoreline. Designed for both luxury and comfort, this 4-bedroom + flex room residence offers a seamless open-concept layout with breathtaking water views throughout. The showpiece

    BRIAN WHITE Ansley Real Estate Christie's

    254 Loch Way, Eatonton, GA 31024
  • /12

    $134,200

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    101 W A Bear Creek Rd, Eatonton, GA 31024

    • Land
    • 1.27 Acres
    • $105,669 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • 187 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dailan Hughes Sold Realty Group

    101 W A Bear Creek Rd, Eatonton, GA 31024
    • 378 Cold Branch Rd, Eatonton, GA 31024

      Not Listed For Sale

      378 Cold Branch Rd, Eatonton, GA 31024

      378 Cold Branch Rd, Eatonton, GA 31024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Elston The Legacy Real Estate Group

  • /15

    $1,300,000

    • Land
    • 61.82 Acres
    • $21,029 per Acre

    0 Harmony Rd Unit 1 10522042, Eatonton, GA 31024

    Phase 2 & 3 of "Misty Grove" subdivision available for sale. 131 undeveloped lots on sewer. all utilities available. Seller will have LDP on phase 2 soon. Also available is one fully developed lot in phase one.

    Nathan Purvis Purvis Realty Group

    0 Harmony Rd Unit 1 10522042, Eatonton, GA 31024
  • /15

    $354,999

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    131 Creekside Rd, Eatonton, GA 31024

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Smith Douglas Homes Maddox Station

    131 Creekside Rd, Eatonton, GA 31024
    • /74

      Est $1,414,323

      Not Listed For Sale

      126 Indian Summer Path, Eatonton, GA 31024

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      126 Indian Summer Path, Eatonton, GA 31024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $645/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,480,000
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charles Little Cuscowilla Real Estate

  • /2

    $300,000

    Pending
    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $300,000 per Acre

    826 Harmony, Eatonton, GA 31024

    Great residential lot

    Heather Trawick Joe Stockdale Real Estate

    826 Harmony, Eatonton, GA 31024
  • /71

    $651,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    291 Thomas Dr, Eatonton, GA 31024

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $319/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $687,304

    Last Listing Agent Margaret Decker Lake Homes Realty

    291 Thomas Dr, Eatonton, GA 31024
    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      572 Sparta Hwy, Eatonton, GA 31024

      572 Sparta Hwy, Eatonton, GA 31024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,125,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Noles Keller Williams Realty Lake Oconee

  • /19

    $259,900

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,399 Sq Ft

    134 Misty Grove Ln, Eatonton, GA 31024

    Great Location to Greensboro (5 miles to Publix), Eatonton, Milledgeville and Madison!! This 3/2 is loaded with extras and ready to move in. Upgrades include Vinyl plank flooring throughout house, light fixtures, sod in front and back yard, fenced in BY, interior has been re-painted, Custom blinds, Front door hardware, garbage disposal. Shaker style cabinetry, Granite countertops, Large master

    Michael Hagen Keller Williams - Lake Oconee

    134 Misty Grove Ln, Eatonton, GA 31024
  • 126 Catfish Ln, Eatonton, GA 31024

    $108,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    126 Catfish Ln, Eatonton, GA 31024

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $151,333

    Last Listing Agent Angela Dawkins Athena Pharr Realty

    126 Catfish Ln, Eatonton, GA 31024
    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      182 Little River Trail, Eatonton, GA 31024

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      182 Little River Trail, Eatonton, GA 31024

      Last Sold Summary

      • $133/SF
      • 144 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $263,500
      • Dec 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andy McHugh Coldwell Banker Lake Oconee

  • /27

    $259,000

    New Construction $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft

    140 Lakeshore Dr SW, Eatonton, GA 31024

    Stunning new home, 3 Bedroom 2 Bath Home on 2.73 Acre. The split open floor plan is so inviting! Enter into large living room with masonry fireplace and room for a big screen television. The open kitchen comes with a beautiful island, farmhouse sink, dishwasher, microwave and refrigerator. Beautiful barn door pantry! GREAT LOCATION! Enjoy Being close to Lake Sinclair. Lake Sinclair Twin Bridge

    Cindy Bramlett Elite Investment Realty Group

    140 Lakeshore Dr SW, Eatonton, GA 31024
  • 114 Parkside Ln, Eatonton, GA 31024

    $940,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    114 Parkside Ln, Eatonton, GA 31024

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,044,031

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Fitzgerald BHHS Lake Oconee Properties

    114 Parkside Ln, Eatonton, GA 31024
    • /73

      Est $941,706

      Not Listed For Sale

      1004 Oconee Springs Rd, Eatonton, GA 31024

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1004 Oconee Springs Rd, Eatonton, GA 31024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Below List Price
      • $750/SF
      • 162 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Wallace Algin Realty

  • /24

    $289,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 924 Sq Ft

    110 E Daylight Dr, Eatonton, GA 31024

    One of the BEST views on all of Lake Sinclair! This charming 2 bedroom, 1.5 bath manufactured home is the perfect lake retreat! Whether you're looking for a weekend getaway, an investment property, or your own peaceful spot on the water, this one checks all the boxes. Inside, you'll love the open floor plan with plenty of room to relax, entertain, and enjoy lake life. Step outside and take in

    Amber Ayers RE/MAX Cutting Edge Realty

    110 E Daylight Dr, Eatonton, GA 31024
  • /2

    $267,500

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    400 S Steel Bridge Rd, Eatonton, GA 31024

    • Land
    • 1.35 Acres
    • $198,148 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 71 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent LISTING AGENT NON MEMBER NON MLS MEMBER

    400 S Steel Bridge Rd, Eatonton, GA 31024
    • 113 Bluegill Run Unit 73, Eatonton, GA 31024

      Not Listed For Sale

      113 Bluegill Run Unit 73, Eatonton, GA 31024

      113 Bluegill Run Unit 73, Eatonton, GA 31024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 157 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $69,900
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Scroggins Fickling Lake Country,LLC

  • /75

    $1,695,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,680 Sq Ft

    127 Hawks Ridge, Eatonton, GA 31024

    Enjoy breathtaking main lake views from this charming custom home in Cuscowilla. Perfectly situated on a POA-maintained park overlooking Lake Oconee, with boat docks just steps away, this home offers the ideal setting for gathering with family and friends. Designed for comfort and entertaining, the home features 4 bedrooms and 3.5 baths, including a spacious owner’s suite on the main level.

    Jimmy Branan Cuscowilla Real Estate

    127 Hawks Ridge, Eatonton, GA 31024
  • /2

    $1,448,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    174 Collis Cir, Eatonton, GA 31024

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $337/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,785,574

    Last Listing Agent KIM & LIN LOGAN TEAM Kim and Lin Logan Real Estate

    174 Collis Cir, Eatonton, GA 31024
    • /57

      Not Listed For Sale

      905 (307) Greensboro Rd, Eatonton, GA 31024

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      905 (307) Greensboro Rd, Eatonton, GA 31024

      Last Sold Summary

      • $240/SF
      • 243 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Feb 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Hutchinson Coldwell Banker Lake Oconee

  • /39

    $130,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 636 Sq Ft

    175 Oconee Cir, Eatonton, GA 31024

    Cozy 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom home in a small Lake Oconee community. The home sits on a corner lot. Featuring a spacious screened in front porch, with access to the side porch. Walk inside to the open concept kitchen, living, and dining room. Vaulted ceilings and lots of windows provide the area with lots of natural light. Two bedrooms off of the main area. A spacious bathroom sits at the back of

    Teresa Sinclair Southern Classic Realtors

    175 Oconee Cir, Eatonton, GA 31024
  • 105 Harmony Farms Dr, Eatonton, GA 31024

    $404,494

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    105 Harmony Farms Dr, Eatonton, GA 31024

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 466 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tracey Winters Reliant Realty, Inc.

    105 Harmony Farms Dr, Eatonton, GA 31024
    • /14

      Est $75,587

      Not Listed For Sale

      113 Bluegill Run, Eatonton, GA 31024

      113 Bluegill Run, Eatonton, GA 31024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • 157 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $69,900
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Scroggins Fickling Lake Country, LLC

  • /37

    $497,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft

    304 Anchor Point Dr, Eatonton, GA 31024

    Big price reduction on two lots and potential 4 bedroom house. Come and see it for yourself. Fishermans paradise but anyone would enjoy spending time or living full time at this quiet, private and beautiful home in the woods and on the Lake! A frame with master on main with private bath with large tile shower and view of the water and features a roomy walk in closet, Loft for third bedroom

    Joe Walton Lane Realty

    304 Anchor Point Dr, Eatonton, GA 31024
  • 146 Long Island Dr, Eatonton, GA 31024

    $2,050,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    146 Long Island Dr, Eatonton, GA 31024

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $466/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,146,899

    Last Listing Agent Justin Peacock Keller Williams Lake Oconee

    146 Long Island Dr, Eatonton, GA 31024
    • /2

      Est $510,167

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 Mallard Dr Unit 3A, Eatonton, GA 31024

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      102 Mallard Dr Unit 3A, Eatonton, GA 31024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $184/SF
      • Last Sold Price $520,000

      Last Listing Agent Robert Shayne Lastinger Virtual Properties Realty.NET

  • /50

    $449,000

    Coming Soon
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    191 Crooked Creek Bay Rd SE, Eatonton, GA 31024

    This beautifully maintained newer home at 191 Crooked Creek Bay Road on Lake Sinclair offers the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and privacy. Featuring 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms across 1,814 square feet, the home shows little to no wear and tear and feels practically brand new. The kitchen is well-appointed with granite countertops, custom cabinetry, and stainless steel appliances,

    The Vining Group At Keller Williams Lo Keller Williams Lake Oconee

    191 Crooked Creek Bay Rd SE, Eatonton, GA 31024
  • 11 Bluewater Blvd, Eatonton, GA 31024

    $56,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    11 Bluewater Blvd, Eatonton, GA 31024

    • Land
    • 1.16 Acres
    • $48,276 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • 43 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Hairetis Johnny Walker Realty

    11 Bluewater Blvd, Eatonton, GA 31024
    • /54

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 (Unit 1204) S Bay Rd, Eatonton, GA 31024

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,667 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      109 (Unit 1204) S Bay Rd, Eatonton, GA 31024

      Last Sold Summary

      • $350/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $583,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Walker Coldwell Banker Lake Oconee

  • /24

    $799,000

    $150K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,832 Sq Ft

    124 Oakton N, Eatonton, GA 31024

    Enjoy effortless, single-level living in this thoughtfully updated golf course home, ideally situated overlooking the green of the 10th hole on the Jack Nicklaus-designed Great Waters course at Reynolds Lake Oconee. Extensively renovated, this turn-key property features fresh interior and exterior paint, and all-new windows and front doors. Stylish new light fixtures brighten the space

    Traci Johnson Reynolds Lake Oconee Properties

    124 Oakton N, Eatonton, GA 31024
  • /2

    $210,000

    Sold Jan 19, 2026

    189 N Wesley Chapel Rd, Eatonton, GA 31024

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF

    Last Listing Agent Kristy Everett Berkshire Hathaway HS Lake Oconee

    189 N Wesley Chapel Rd, Eatonton, GA 31024
    • /51

      Est $354,441

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 Lakeshore Dr SW, Eatonton, GA 31024

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      200 Lakeshore Dr SW, Eatonton, GA 31024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Darrell Dutton Algin Realty

  • /35

    $394,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,334 Sq Ft

    183 Loch Way, Eatonton, GA 31024

    AFFORDABLE LAKE OCONEE AREA 4 BEDROOM HOME! This great-value home is located in the heart of the Lake Oconee area on an almost 1-acre lot. Inviting front porch leads to this like-new, open-floor-plan home with LVP flooring, a living room with a stone fireplace, a custom kitchen with granite countertops and stainless-steel appliances, a master on the main, 3 additional bedrooms, and a nice,

    KIM & LIN LOGAN TEAM Kim and Lin Logan Real Estate

    183 Loch Way, Eatonton, GA 31024
  • /2

    $250,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    117 Pine Bloom Way, Eatonton, GA 31024

    • Land
    • 25,264 Sq Ft
    • $431,034 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    Current Estimated Value $253,435

    Last Listing Agent Brian Quinn Coldwell Banker Lake Oconee

    117 Pine Bloom Way, Eatonton, GA 31024

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home