4,505

Eatontown, NJ Homes

Section Image
    • /37

      Est $548,679 Not Listed For Sale

      173 Broad St, Eatontown, NJ 07724

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1840
      173 Broad St, Eatontown, NJ 07724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Sep 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amy Peak Jengo RE/MAX

    • /52

      Est $876,479 Not Listed For Sale

      1941 Wayside Rd, Eatontown, NJ 07724

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,293 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1941 Wayside Rd, Eatontown, NJ 07724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Jun 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Alex Doane Keller Williams Realty Ocean Living

    • /42

      Est $1,165,559 Not Listed For Sale

      96 Water St, Eatontown, NJ 07724

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,839 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      96 Water St, Eatontown, NJ 07724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $492/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $905,000
      • Aug 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bill Scott Imperial Realty Properties

    • /56

      Est $1,061,796 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Grant Ct, Eatontown, NJ 07724

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      5 Grant Ct, Eatontown, NJ 07724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $844,500
      • Sep 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jason Orrico Orrico Realty

    • /6

      Est $537,573 Not Listed For Sale

      59 Howard Ave, Eatontown, NJ 07724

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,267 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      59 Howard Ave, Eatontown, NJ 07724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Sep 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent James Giannell New Markets Realty Inc

    • /26

      Est $396,125 Not Listed For Sale

      492 Crawford St, Eatontown, NJ 07724

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      492 Crawford St, Eatontown, NJ 07724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Aug 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rosanne Egidio Heritage House Sotheby's International Realty

    • /15

      Est $330,016 Not Listed For Sale

      334 Crawford St, Eatontown, NJ 07724

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 942 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      334 Crawford St, Eatontown, NJ 07724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $233,000
      • Aug 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Erin Yetman C21 Thomson & Co.

    • /46

      Est $393,485 Not Listed For Sale

      298 Crawford St, Eatontown, NJ 07724

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      298 Crawford St, Eatontown, NJ 07724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Feb 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maria Jakubik Keller Williams Realty Ocean Living

    • /20

      Est $337,886 Not Listed For Sale

      272 Crawford St, Eatontown, NJ 07724

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 942 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      272 Crawford St, Eatontown, NJ 07724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Aug 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lisa English Jersey Property Group Realty

    • /29

      Est $490,002 Not Listed For Sale

      631 Mill Pond Way Unit 631, Eatontown, NJ 07724

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,455 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      631 Mill Pond Way Unit 631, Eatontown, NJ 07724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,900
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey Elliott EXP Realty

    • /25

      Est $764,332 Not Listed For Sale

      453 Grant Ave, Eatontown, NJ 07724

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      453 Grant Ave, Eatontown, NJ 07724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $384/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Jan 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Katz RE/MAX

    • /51

      Est $1,021,277 Not Listed For Sale

      461 Grant Ave, Eatontown, NJ 07724

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      461 Grant Ave, Eatontown, NJ 07724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $805,000
      • May 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Anita Maloney Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /34

      Est $884,950 Not Listed For Sale

      216 Cortland Rd, Eatontown, NJ 07724

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      216 Cortland Rd, Eatontown, NJ 07724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $360/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Oct 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Anna Garifine RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $728,956 Not Listed For Sale

      327 Grant Ave, Eatontown, NJ 07724

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      327 Grant Ave, Eatontown, NJ 07724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $386/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $574,888
      • Jul 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Umbs BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /38

      Est $790,967 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Sandspring Dr, Eatontown, NJ 07724

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      7 Sandspring Dr, Eatontown, NJ 07724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Nov 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David Paul Angelini C/21 Action Plus Realty

    • /27

      Est $728,325 Not Listed For Sale

      168 Sandspring Dr, Eatontown, NJ 07724

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,766 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      168 Sandspring Dr, Eatontown, NJ 07724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Glubo O'Brien Realty, LLC

    • /33

      Est $916,912 Not Listed For Sale

      116 Sandspring Dr, Eatontown, NJ 07724

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,354 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      116 Sandspring Dr, Eatontown, NJ 07724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rebeca Gurgel Weichert Realtors-Ocean

    • /14

      Est $766,134 Not Listed For Sale

      33 Brentwood Rd, Eatontown, NJ 07724

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,722 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      33 Brentwood Rd, Eatontown, NJ 07724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $551,000
      • Nov 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Caterina Preferred Properties Real Estate

    • /15

      Est $794,110 Not Listed For Sale

      151 Wall St, Eatontown, NJ 07724

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      151 Wall St, Eatontown, NJ 07724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $398/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $592,000
      • Apr 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Tomaini RE/MAX

    • /53

      Est $1,386,382 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Mackenzie Rd, Eatontown, NJ 07724

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2 Mackenzie Rd, Eatontown, NJ 07724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $880,000
      • Dec 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Karen Serouya Cathy Ades Real Estate LLC

    • /33

      Est $775,273 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Village Dr, Eatontown, NJ 07724

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      7 Village Dr, Eatontown, NJ 07724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Mar 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Fernandes Heritage House Sotheby's International Realty

    • /56

      Est $897,943 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Princess Ln, Eatontown, NJ 07724

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      3 Princess Ln, Eatontown, NJ 07724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $586/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • May 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lori Saybolt Heritage House Sotheby's International Realty

    • /13

      Est $574,151 Not Listed For Sale

      46 Monmouth Rd, Eatontown, NJ 07724

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      46 Monmouth Rd, Eatontown, NJ 07724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Mar 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Giordano RE/MAX

    • /12

      Est $543,716 Not Listed For Sale

      48 Monmouth Rd, Eatontown, NJ 07724

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      48 Monmouth Rd, Eatontown, NJ 07724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Mar 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Giordano RE/MAX

    • /28

      Est $663,178 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Princess Ln, Eatontown, NJ 07724

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,687 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      4 Princess Ln, Eatontown, NJ 07724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • May 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Donadio EXP Realty

    • /25

      Est $760,905 Not Listed For Sale

      60 Reynolds Dr, Eatontown, NJ 07724

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      60 Reynolds Dr, Eatontown, NJ 07724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Nov 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tim Shaak Folk Agency

    • /35

      Est $798,595 Not Listed For Sale

      64 Reynolds Dr, Eatontown, NJ 07724

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,071 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      64 Reynolds Dr, Eatontown, NJ 07724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Aug 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Julie Lurie Warren C21/ Mack Morris Iris Lurie

    • /3

      Est $696,315 Not Listed For Sale

      66 Reynolds Dr, Eatontown, NJ 07724

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      66 Reynolds Dr, Eatontown, NJ 07724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $501,000
      • Nov 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Green RE/MAX

    • /29

      Est $720,863 Not Listed For Sale

      70 Reynolds Dr, Eatontown, NJ 07724

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      70 Reynolds Dr, Eatontown, NJ 07724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,500
      • Mar 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Peak Jengo RE/MAX

    • /47

      Est $1,071,593 Not Listed For Sale

      80 Reynolds Dr, Eatontown, NJ 07724

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      80 Reynolds Dr, Eatontown, NJ 07724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 160 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Feb 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Balderacchi Carlyle Global Group LLC

    • /45

      Est $702,419 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Farm Ln, Eatontown, NJ 07724

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      16 Farm Ln, Eatontown, NJ 07724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $601/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Jul 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stella Ruane O'Brien Realty, LLC

    • /34

      Est $599,125 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Wyckoff Rd, Eatontown, NJ 07724

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,377 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      6 Wyckoff Rd, Eatontown, NJ 07724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $349/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Apr 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Beth Justin Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Fox & Roach - Ocean

    • /43

      Est $611,149 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Wyckoff Rd, Eatontown, NJ 07724

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      10 Wyckoff Rd, Eatontown, NJ 07724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Oct 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent George Silverio O'Brien Realty, LLC

    • /39

      Est $540,518 Not Listed For Sale

      41 Reynolds Dr, Eatontown, NJ 07724

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      41 Reynolds Dr, Eatontown, NJ 07724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $409/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jan 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Tvrdik RE/MAX

    • /45

      Est $652,943 Not Listed For Sale

      35 Reynolds Dr, Eatontown, NJ 07724

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,601 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      35 Reynolds Dr, Eatontown, NJ 07724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Mar 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary-Jo Hart EXIT Realty East Coast Shirvanian

    • /6

      Est $548,363 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Reynolds Dr, Eatontown, NJ 07724

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      31 Reynolds Dr, Eatontown, NJ 07724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $409/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Mar 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Alessi RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $563,051 Not Listed For Sale

      103 Reynolds Dr, Eatontown, NJ 07724

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,463 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      103 Reynolds Dr, Eatontown, NJ 07724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,500
      • May 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Frank Camassa Camassa Agency Inc

    • /38

      Est $602,696 Not Listed For Sale

      82 Wyckoff Rd, Eatontown, NJ 07724

      • 5 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,497 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      82 Wyckoff Rd, Eatontown, NJ 07724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $481,500
      • Jul 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Giordano RE/MAX

    • /21

      Est $505,163 Not Listed For Sale

      28 Malibu Dr, Eatontown, NJ 07724

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      28 Malibu Dr, Eatontown, NJ 07724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $411,999
      • Oct 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Hage NextHome Realty Premier Properties

    • /21

      Est $443,693 Not Listed For Sale

      34 Alameda Ct, Eatontown, NJ 07724

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      34 Alameda Ct, Eatontown, NJ 07724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jul 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent SERGIO CACOILO EXIT Realty East Coast Shirvanian

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home