808

Eatonville, FL Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Kingston Ct Unit H, Orlando, FL 32810

      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1983
      100 Kingston Ct Unit H, Orlando, FL 32810

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $278,921 Not Listed For Sale

      137 Eaton St, Maitland, FL 32751

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,086 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      137 Eaton St, Maitland, FL 32751

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $244,886 Not Listed For Sale

      228 Amador Cir, Orlando, FL 32810

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,013 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      228 Amador Cir, Orlando, FL 32810

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $465,169 Not Listed For Sale

      435 Eaton St, Maitland, FL 32751

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,427 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      435 Eaton St, Maitland, FL 32751

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $366,550 Not Listed For Sale

      119 S West Ave, Maitland, FL 32751

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,001 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      119 S West Ave, Maitland, FL 32751

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $349,697 Not Listed For Sale

      700 S Wymore Rd, Maitland, FL 32751

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      700 S Wymore Rd, Maitland, FL 32751

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $300,608 Not Listed For Sale

      533 Clark St, Maitland, FL 32751

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      533 Clark St, Maitland, FL 32751

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $243,298 Not Listed For Sale

      519 Fitzgerald Dr, Maitland, FL 32751

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      519 Fitzgerald Dr, Maitland, FL 32751

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $254,819 Not Listed For Sale

      542 Vereen Dr, Maitland, FL 32751

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      542 Vereen Dr, Maitland, FL 32751

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $184,728 Not Listed For Sale

      533 Lime St, Maitland, FL 32751

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      533 Lime St, Maitland, FL 32751

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $228,882 Not Listed For Sale

      192 People Ave, Maitland, FL 32751

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      192 People Ave, Maitland, FL 32751

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $196,232 Not Listed For Sale

      149 S West Ave, Maitland, FL 32751

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 729 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      149 S West Ave, Maitland, FL 32751

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $255,418 Not Listed For Sale

      458 Sunnyview Cir, Orlando, FL 32810

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,327 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      458 Sunnyview Cir, Orlando, FL 32810

      Last Sold Summary

      • 812% Above List Price
      • $21/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $28,000
      • Jan 30, 2015

    • /2

      Est $187,090 Not Listed For Sale

      513 Katherine Ave, Orlando, FL 32810

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 790 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      513 Katherine Ave, Orlando, FL 32810

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $227,072 Not Listed For Sale

      301 Greensend St, Orlando, FL 32810

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,099 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      301 Greensend St, Orlando, FL 32810

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $268,812 Not Listed For Sale

      240 Greenwood Rd, Eatonville, FL 32751

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      240 Greenwood Rd, Eatonville, FL 32751

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $257,748 Not Listed For Sale

      245 Greensend St, Orlando, FL 32810

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 986 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      245 Greensend St, Orlando, FL 32810

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $206,713 Not Listed For Sale

      418 Sunnyview Cir, Orlando, FL 32810

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 918 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      418 Sunnyview Cir, Orlando, FL 32810

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $187,027 Not Listed For Sale

      56 Campus View Dr, Orlando, FL 32810

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,193 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      56 Campus View Dr, Orlando, FL 32810

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $225,567 Not Listed For Sale

      213 S Calhoun Ave, Maitland, FL 32751

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      213 S Calhoun Ave, Maitland, FL 32751

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $262,260 Not Listed For Sale

      207 Moseley Ave, Maitland, FL 32751

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      207 Moseley Ave, Maitland, FL 32751

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $260,252 Not Listed For Sale

      301 Bethune Dr, Orlando, FL 32810

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,371 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      301 Bethune Dr, Orlando, FL 32810

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $282,414 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 402% Above List Price
      • $50/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $56,219
      • Jun 28, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Sibiga C & S REALTY

    • /2

      Est $294,817 Not Listed For Sale

      103 People Ave, Maitland, FL 32751

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      103 People Ave, Maitland, FL 32751

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $323,628 Not Listed For Sale

      242 Park Place, Orlando, FL 32810

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      242 Park Place, Orlando, FL 32810

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $308,531 Not Listed For Sale

      123 Lincoln Blvd, Orlando, FL 32810

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      123 Lincoln Blvd, Orlando, FL 32810

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $208,109 Not Listed For Sale

      426 Campus View Dr, Orlando, FL 32810

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 777 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      426 Campus View Dr, Orlando, FL 32810

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $239,875 Not Listed For Sale

      269 Amador Cir, Orlando, FL 32810

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,071 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      269 Amador Cir, Orlando, FL 32810

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $241,436 Not Listed For Sale

      280 Lemon St, Maitland, FL 32751

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,611 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      280 Lemon St, Maitland, FL 32751

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $225,848 Not Listed For Sale

      40 S East St, Maitland, FL 32751