808

Eatonville, FL Homes

Section Image
    • /21

      Est $49,250 Not Listed For Sale

      2051 Eaton St, Maitland, FL 32751

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 1947
      2051 Eaton St, Maitland, FL 32751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $43/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Jun 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Anderson HD REALTY LLC

    • /30

      Est $384,073 Not Listed For Sale

      501 Monroe Ave, Maitland, FL 32751

      501 Monroe Ave, Maitland, FL 32751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Dec 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David Tanner JOSHUA UNLIMITED INC

    • /6

      Est $453,059 Not Listed For Sale

      230 Johnson St, Eatonville, FL 32751

      • 6 Beds
      • 2,952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      230 Johnson St, Eatonville, FL 32751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Sep 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cliff Glansen FLATFEE.COM

    • /25

      Est $266,350 Not Listed For Sale

      435 Sunnyview Cir, Orlando, FL 32810

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 937 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      435 Sunnyview Cir, Orlando, FL 32810

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $151,000
      • Mar 25, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Kim Lam CORCORAN PREMIER REALTY

    • /2

      Est $627,954 Not Listed For Sale

      275 S College Ave Unit B, Maitland, FL 32751

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      275 S College Ave Unit B, Maitland, FL 32751

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Walton

    • /2

      Est $435,159 Not Listed For Sale

      106 People St Unit A, Eatonville, FL 32751

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      106 People St Unit A, Eatonville, FL 32751

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent David Drawdy KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS

    • /2

      Est $333,348 Not Listed For Sale

      500 Wigman Dr Unit B, Maitland, FL 32751

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 665 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      500 Wigman Dr Unit B, Maitland, FL 32751

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Dolac COMPASS FLORIDA, LLC

    • /4

      Est $270,456 Not Listed For Sale

      312 Greens End St, Orlando, FL 32810

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,215 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      312 Greens End St, Orlando, FL 32810

      Last Sold Summary

      • 743% Above List Price
      • $26/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $32,100
      • May 18, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Paul Larson YELLOW DOOR REAL ESTATE LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 S West St Unit 2, Eatonville, FL 32751

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      200 S West St Unit 2, Eatonville, FL 32751

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Beckman RED DOOR INVESTMENT GRP LLC

    • /2

      Est $214,325 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Mosely Ave, Eatonville, FL 32751

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      16 Mosely Ave, Eatonville, FL 32751

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Angie Pittman COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /2

      Est $414,187 Not Listed For Sale

      385 Lime St Unit 1, Maitland, FL 32751

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      385 Lime St Unit 1, Maitland, FL 32751

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 S West St Unit 14, Eatonville, FL 32751

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      200 S West St Unit 14, Eatonville, FL 32751

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      210 N East St Unit A, Maitland, FL 32751

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      210 N East St Unit A, Maitland, FL 32751

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Robert Kurzreiter PA KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS

    • /6

      Est $310,958 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 492% Above List Price
      • $41/SF
      • 196 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $52,500
      • Sep 24, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Jim Baumberger EXP REALTY LLC

    • /15

      Est $273,026 Not Listed For Sale

      234 Greensend St, Orlando, FL 32810

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,023 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      234 Greensend St, Orlando, FL 32810

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,900
      • Jun 08, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Ken Stillwell STILLWELLHOME REAL ESTATE, LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      210 N East St Unit B, Maitland, FL 32751

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      210 N East St Unit B, Maitland, FL 32751

      Last Sold Summary

• /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,643 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • $212/SF
      • 161 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Sep 15, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Giancarlo Zanolini

    • /2

      Est $238,690 Not Listed For Sale

      530 Street, Eatonville, FL 32751

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,331 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      530 Street, Eatonville, FL 32751

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Est $316,991 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Johnson St, Eatonville, FL 32751

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,762 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      30 Johnson St, Eatonville, FL 32751

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Hans Hahne CITY REALTY

    • /2

      Est $425,046 Not Listed For Sale

      64 Avenue, Eatonville, FL 32751

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      64 Avenue, Eatonville, FL 32751

      Last Sold Summary

• /26

      Est $214,167 Not Listed For Sale

      318 Campus View Dr, Orlando, FL 32810

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      318 Campus View Dr, Orlando, FL 32810

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Mar 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chichi M. Cigdem Castro LA ROSA REALTY PREMIER LLC

    • /2

      Est $245,390 Not Listed For Sale

      138 Deacon Jones Blvd, Orlando, FL 32810

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      138 Deacon Jones Blvd, Orlando, FL 32810

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Falvey ELITE REAL ESTATE AND PROPERTY MANAGEMENT

    • /2

      Est $302,727 Not Listed For Sale

      514 Carver Blvd, Orlando, FL 32810

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      514 Carver Blvd, Orlando, FL 32810

      Last Sold Summary

      • 278% Above List Price
      • $59/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,100
      • Dec 05, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Cristina Burgos REALSOURCE PROPERTY MANGNT LLC

    • /13

      Est $283,025 Not Listed For Sale

      540 Lime St, Maitland, FL 32751

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      540 Lime St, Maitland, FL 32751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,500
      • Feb 04, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Staci Dortch STACI DORTCH, LLC

    • /5

      Est $432,665 Not Listed For Sale

      239 Clark St, Maitland, FL 32751

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      239 Clark St, Maitland, FL 32751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 106% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Aug 20, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Marielaine Sanchez

    • /16

      Est $385,368 Not Listed For Sale

      538 Fitzgerald Dr, Maitland, FL 32751

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,194 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      538 Fitzgerald Dr, Maitland, FL 32751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jun 29, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Nathanael Jean Jacques ABRAHAM LEGACY REALTY INC

    • /12

      Est $252,852 Not Listed For Sale

      201 Moseley Ave, Maitland, FL 32751

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 996 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      201 Moseley Ave, Maitland, FL 32751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Nov 12, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Robert Jones OFFERPAD BROKERAGE FL, LLC

    • /2

      Est $295,254 Not Listed For Sale

      100 Eaton St, Maitland, FL 32751

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      100 Eaton St, Maitland, FL 32751

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Carissa Lawhun FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS

    • /13

      Est $255,690 Not Listed For Sale

      523 Carver Blvd, Orlando, FL 32810

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      523 Carver Blvd, Orlando, FL 32810

      Last Sold Summary

      • 117% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $118,000
      • Oct 25, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Lydia Pisano TRUSTHOME PROPERTIES INC

    • /2

      Est $291,425 Not Listed For Sale

      330 Lime St, Maitland, FL 32751

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      330 Lime St, Maitland, FL 32751

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Fred Mansfield ORLANDO PROP MGMNT RLTY LLC

    • /25

      Est $274,068 Not Listed For Sale

      430 Lime St, Maitland, FL 32751

      • 5 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      430 Lime St, Maitland, FL 32751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Jun 25, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Tariq AbouAdma QUALITY RE SERVICES LLC

    • /5

      Est $374,057 Not Listed For Sale

      310 Clark St, Maitland, FL 32751

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,891 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      310 Clark St, Maitland, FL 32751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 700% Above List Price
      • $25/SF
      • 542 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $46,750
      • Sep 14, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Alvin Moore MOREHOUSE REALTY INC

    • /19

      Est $238,624 Not Listed For Sale

      149 S Calhoun Ave, Maitland, FL 32751

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      149 S Calhoun Ave, Maitland, FL 32751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Jun 28, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Hans Hahne CITY REALTY

    • /11

      Est $241,793 Not Listed For Sale

      506 Vereen Dr, Maitland, FL 32751

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      506 Vereen Dr, Maitland, FL 32751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Sep 28, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Bianca Botelho RE/MAX

    • /21

      Est $318,146 Not Listed For Sale

      649 Katherine Ave, Orlando, FL 32810

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,787 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      649 Katherine Ave, Orlando, FL 32810

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Oct 26, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Fredy Aucaquizhpi EXP REALTY LLC

    • /22

      Est $266,803 Not Listed For Sale

      543 Katherine Ave, Orlando, FL 32810

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,015 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      543 Katherine Ave, Orlando, FL 32810

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,900
      • Nov 09, 2020

      Last Listing Agent James Broadus DIVERSIFIED REALTY HOLDINGS

    • /19

      Est $268,199 Not Listed For Sale

      28 Deacon Jones Blvd, Orlando, FL 32810

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      28 Deacon Jones Blvd, Orlando, FL 32810

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 157 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,000
      • Feb 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lydia Pisano TRUSTHOME PROPERTIES INC

    • /12

      Est $377,205 Not Listed For Sale

      302 Eaton St, Maitland, FL 32751

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,908 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      302 Eaton St, Maitland, FL 32751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 214% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Dec 28, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Sherri Dyer PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL. REALTY

    • /2

      Est $271,416 Not Listed For Sale

      106 S Calhoun Ave, Maitland, FL 32751

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      106 S Calhoun Ave, Maitland, FL 32751

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Les Simmonds L.G. SIMMONDS REAL ESTATE

    • /28

      Est $267,660 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Eaton St, Maitland, FL 32751

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,323 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      16 Eaton St, Maitland, FL 32751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $161,000
      • Dec 20, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Robert Gillespie HOMEPRO PROPERTIES

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home