1

Recently Sold Eau Claire, PA Home

Section Image
  • /50

    $289,275 Sold May 08, 2026

    120 Garner Ave, Eau Claire, PA 16030

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,329 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 197 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,113

    Last Listing Agent Chuck Swidzinski BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    120 Garner Ave, Eau Claire, PA 16030
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home