149

Recently Sold Eau Galle, WI Homes

Section Image
  • /46

    $274,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    2515 Ridgewood St, Menomonie, WI 54751

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,962 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,100

    Last Listing Agent Dustin Schuh Property Executives Realty

    2515 Ridgewood St, Menomonie, WI 54751
  • /60

    $507,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    631 Grandview Ct, Menomonie, WI 54751

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,662 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $488,973

    Last Listing Agent Cora Frank RE/MAX Results~Menomonie

    631 Grandview Ct, Menomonie, WI 54751
  • /2

    $257,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    814 29th Ave NE Unit 2, Menomonie, WI 54751

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,450

    Last Listing Agent Cora Frank RE/MAX Results~Menomonie

    814 29th Ave NE Unit 2, Menomonie, WI 54751
  • /31

    $515,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    2715 Cherry Blossom Ln, Menomonie, WI 54751

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,391 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $531,869

    Last Listing Agent Luke Steele Edina Realty, Inc.

    2715 Cherry Blossom Ln, Menomonie, WI 54751
  • /32

    $340,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    N7981 / N7983 588th St, Menomonie, WI 54751

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,054

    Last Listing Agent Jill Rassbach Pember Rassbach Realty LLC

    N7981 / N7983 588th St, Menomonie, WI 54751
  • /3

    $33,000 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    213 Amber View St, Menomonie, WI 54751

    • Land
    • 14,810 Sq Ft
    • $97,059 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 774 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $32,791

    Last Listing Agent Jill Rassbach Pember Rassbach Realty LLC

    213 Amber View St, Menomonie, WI 54751
  • /36

    $350,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    N7843 540th St, Menomonie, WI 54751

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 316 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,341

    Last Listing Agent John Bast Edina Realty, Inc. - Chippewa Valley

    N7843 540th St, Menomonie, WI 54751
  • /11

    $281,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    E5723/E5725 803rd Ave Unit 1 & 2, Menomonie, WI 54751

    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tom Fedie Edina Realty, Inc. - Chippewa Valley

    E5723/E5725 803rd Ave Unit 1 & 2, Menomonie, WI 54751
  • /49

    $512,500 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    N7888 555th St, Menomonie, WI 54751

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $509,920

    Last Listing Agent Erik Davidson Rassbach Realty LLC

    N7888 555th St, Menomonie, WI 54751
  • /17

    $200,000 Sold Jan 08, 2026

    1203 4th Ave E, Menomonie, WI 54751

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $111/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Angela Kahl Keller Williams Realty Diversified

    1203 4th Ave E, Menomonie, WI 54751
  • /51

    $855,900 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    E6487 836th Ave, Colfax, WI 54730

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,818 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $847,756

    Last Listing Agent Mark Nelson Timber Ghost Realty, LLC

    E6487 836th Ave, Colfax, WI 54730
  • /54

    $270,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    1625 5th Ave E, Menomonie, WI 54751

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,590

    Last Listing Agent Judy Kordt Edina Realty, Inc.

    1625 5th Ave E, Menomonie, WI 54751
  • /12

    $350,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    1352 5th Avenue N Shorewood Dr, Menomonie, WI 54751

    • Land
    • 3.09 Acres
    • $113,269 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • 219 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jill Rassbach Pember Rassbach Realty LLC

    1352 5th Avenue N Shorewood Dr, Menomonie, WI 54751
  • /20

    $180,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    E5461 County Road Bb, Menomonie, WI 54751

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,006

    Last Listing Agent Cora Frank RE/MAX Results

    E5461 County Road Bb, Menomonie, WI 54751
  • /25

    $540,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    E6447 836th Ave, Colfax, WI 54730

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,972 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $567,062

    Last Listing Agent Julie Lammer RE/MAX Results~Menomonie

    E6447 836th Ave, Colfax, WI 54730
  • /12

    $350,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    1352 5th Ave N Shorewood Dr, Menomonie, WI 54751

    • Land
    • 3.09 Acres
    • $113,269 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 219 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jill Rassbach Pember Rassbach Realty LLC

    1352 5th Ave N Shorewood Dr, Menomonie, WI 54751
  • /44

    $435,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    1403 Elm Ave W, Menomonie, WI 54751

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,027 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,827

    Last Listing Agent Peggy Terry C21 Affiliated/Menomonie

    1403 Elm Ave W, Menomonie, WI 54751
  • /26

    $250,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    1209 N Shore Dr, Menomonie, WI 54751

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $109/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,534

    Last Listing Agent Ong Vang Partners Realty

    1209 N Shore Dr, Menomonie, WI 54751
  • /40

    $435,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    E5272 710th Ave, Menomonie, WI 54751

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $330/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,356

    Last Listing Agent Jill Rassbach Pember Rassbach Realty LLC

    E5272 710th Ave, Menomonie, WI 54751
  • /13

    $223,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    903 28th Ave N, Menomonie, WI 54751

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,523 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,906

    Last Listing Agent Jill Rassbach Pember Rassbach Realty LLC

    903 28th Ave N, Menomonie, WI 54751
  • /37

    $485,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    E6355 County Road D, Colfax, WI 54730

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,842

    Last Listing Agent Cory Vanover Keller Williams Realty Diversified

    E6355 County Road D, Colfax, WI 54730
  • /58

    $200,000 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    N7485 537th St, Menomonie, WI 54751

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,924

    Last Listing Agent Julie Lammer RE/MAX Results~Menomonie

    N7485 537th St, Menomonie, WI 54751
  • /40

    $347,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    E5511 680th Ave, Menomonie, WI 54751

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,354 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,123

    Last Listing Agent Cora Frank RE/MAX Results

    E5511 680th Ave, Menomonie, WI 54751
  • /17

    $224,900 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    E5574 797th Ave, Menomonie, WI 54751

    • Land
    • 30,492 Sq Ft
    • $321,286 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,774

    Last Listing Agent Julie Lammer RE/MAX Results~Menomonie

    E5574 797th Ave, Menomonie, WI 54751
  • /20

    $215,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    E5440 County Road Bb, Menomonie, WI 54751

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,238 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,042

    Last Listing Agent Christopher O'Brien Edina Realty, Inc.

    E5440 County Road Bb, Menomonie, WI 54751
  • /51

    $175,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    832 Broadway St N Unit 1-2, Menomonie, WI 54751

    • 1,972 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $89/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Hemenway C21 Affiliated

    832 Broadway St N Unit 1-2, Menomonie, WI 54751
  • /31

    $215,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    1520 Cedar Falls Rd, Menomonie, WI 54751

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,011

    Last Listing Agent Brian Pejka Keller Williams Realty Diversified

    1520 Cedar Falls Rd, Menomonie, WI 54751
  • /32

    $235,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    4970 E 865th Ave, Sherman Township, WI 54725

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,478 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Katie House eXp Realty LLC

    4970 E 865th Ave, Sherman Township, WI 54725
  • /2

    $275,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    407 Cedar Ave E, Menomonie, WI 54751

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,443

    Last Listing Agent Team Erickson Weichert, Realtors-Advantage

    407 Cedar Ave E, Menomonie, WI 54751
  • /25

    $265,500 Sold Jan 02, 2026

    1516 Wilcox St, Menomonie, WI 54751

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $116/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,785

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Sedlacek Align Real Estate

    1516 Wilcox St, Menomonie, WI 54751
  • /20

    $160,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1531 Tainter St, Menomonie, WI 54751

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $166,192

    Last Listing Agent Eric Sutherland Westconsin Realty LLC

    1531 Tainter St, Menomonie, WI 54751
  • /21

    $225,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    120 Brickyard Rd, Menomonie, WI 54751

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,254 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,186

    Last Listing Agent Charles Tiffany Charlie Tiffany Real Estate

    120 Brickyard Rd, Menomonie, WI 54751
  • /40

    $539,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    E5486 770th Ave, Menomonie, WI 54751

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,158 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jill Rassbach Pember Rassbach Realty LLC

    E5486 770th Ave, Menomonie, WI 54751
  • /58

    $445,000 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    N7711 County Road F, Menomonie, WI 54751

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,818 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,370

    Last Listing Agent Alicia Soper White Barn Realty

    N7711 County Road F, Menomonie, WI 54751
  • /29

    $200,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    169 Amber View St, Menomonie, WI 54751

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,374

    Last Listing Agent Cora Frank RE/MAX Results~Menomonie

    169 Amber View St, Menomonie, WI 54751
  • /26

    $292,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    1762 Wilson Ave, Menomonie, WI 54751

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,959

    Last Listing Agent Peggy Terry Century 21 Affiliated

    1762 Wilson Ave, Menomonie, WI 54751
  • /12

    $277,500 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    E5727/E5729 803rd Ave Unit 1-2, Menomonie, WI 54751

    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 157 Days On Market

E5727/E5729 803rd Ave Unit 1-2, Menomonie, WI 54751
  • /33

    $252,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    E5752 816th Ave, Colfax, WI 54730

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,702 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $93/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,846

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Casper C21 Affiliated/Menomonie

    E5752 816th Ave, Colfax, WI 54730
  • /40

    $255,000 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    1408 Main St E, Menomonie, WI 54751

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,628 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,590

    Last Listing Agent Shelley Watkins RE/MAX Results~Menomonie

    1408 Main St E, Menomonie, WI 54751
  • /32

    $340,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    N7981 / N7983 588th St Unit 1, Menomonie, WI 54751

    • 2,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jill Rassbach Pember Rassbach Realty LLC

    N7981 / N7983 588th St Unit 1, Menomonie, WI 54751

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 4

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home