2,105

Recently Sold Ector County TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /23

    $110,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 18, 2025

    510 Lindberg St, Odessa, TX 79761

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $89/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $110,628

    Last Listing Agent Viviana Salcido Pando Strait A Real Estate

    510 Lindberg St, Odessa, TX 79761
  • /5

    $260,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 02, 2026

    9402 Sagebrush Ave, Odessa, TX 79765

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,662 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,717

    Last Listing Agent Federico Ilang-Ilang The Anderson Team Realtors

    9402 Sagebrush Ave, Odessa, TX 79765
  • /11

    $219,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 11, 2026

    1721 Petroleum Dr, Odessa, TX 79762

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,324 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,960

    Last Listing Agent Vanessa Navarrete Strait A Real Estate

    1721 Petroleum Dr, Odessa, TX 79762
  • /2

    $349,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 17, 2025

    3950 Monclair Ave, Odessa, TX 79762

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,483 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,924

    Last Listing Agent Gary Sims SIMS & GUESS, REALTORS

    3950 Monclair Ave, Odessa, TX 79762
  • /21

    $312,990 Last List Price Sold Nov 03, 2025

    7608 Bonfire Rd, Odessa, TX 79765

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,493 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Homestead at Parks Bell Ranch

    7608 Bonfire Rd, Odessa, TX 79765
  • /19

    $210,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 08, 2025

    1108 Bracy St, Odessa, TX 79761

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,186 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,633

    Last Listing Agent Donavon Earl D.E. The Home Boss Group LLC

    1108 Bracy St, Odessa, TX 79761
  • /14

    $175,000 Last List Price Sold May 12, 2025

    320 Farm To Market 1601, Odessa, TX 79766

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,353 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Felicia Saucedo Fathom Realty

    320 Farm To Market 1601, Odessa, TX 79766
  • /2

    $100,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 20, 2026

    2502 Bonham Ave, Odessa, TX 79761

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $47/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,191

    Last Listing Agent Virgil Trower TROWER REALTORS

    2502 Bonham Ave, Odessa, TX 79761
  • /21

    $285,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 15, 2025

    905 Yancy St, Odessa, TX 79765

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,778 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,095

    Last Listing Agent Amy Harper The Real Estate Group

    905 Yancy St, Odessa, TX 79765
  • /2

    $45,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 10, 2025

    705 W Ada St, Odessa, TX 79763

    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $45/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Quintero Real Broker, LLC

    705 W Ada St, Odessa, TX 79763
  • /20

    $300,490 Last List Price Sold Nov 04, 2025

    6407 Layni Dr, Odessa, TX 79762

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,587 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Yukon Ridge

    6407 Layni Dr, Odessa, TX 79762
  • /19

    $350,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 24, 2026

    9308 Saguaro Cir, Odessa, TX 79765

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,220

    Last Listing Agent Chantell Rhea Black Orchid Real Estate, LLC

    9308 Saguaro Cir, Odessa, TX 79765
  • /6

    $250,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 27, 2026

    3100 S Westcliff Rd, West Odessa, TX 79763

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $50,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 205 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alba Estrada Saldana Heritage Real Estate

    3100 S Westcliff Rd, West Odessa, TX 79763
  • /18

    $305,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 31, 2025

    2103 W 7th St, Odessa, TX 79763

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jesus Vazquez Midessa Real Estate

    2103 W 7th St, Odessa, TX 79763
  • /47

    $320,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 22, 2025

    9246 Red Cliff Ave, Odessa, TX 79765

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,042 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,980

    Last Listing Agent Carol Garza The Sales Team Realtors

    9246 Red Cliff Ave, Odessa, TX 79765
  • /2

    $310,990 Last List Price Sold Jun 12, 2025

    1817 Ballpark Dr, Odessa, TX 79762

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,779 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lance Marker Heritage Real Estate

    1817 Ballpark Dr, Odessa, TX 79762
  • /18

    $280,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 03, 2025

    8752 Cornell Ave, Odessa, TX 79765

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,617 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,566

    Last Listing Agent sindy rosales Keller Williams Realty - Midland & Odessa

    8752 Cornell Ave, Odessa, TX 79765
  • /50

    $215,000 Last List Price Sold May 06, 2026

    1604 Alamosa St, Odessa, TX 79763

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,528 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,208

    Last Listing Agent Natalie Rodriguez Boom Town Realty

    1604 Alamosa St, Odessa, TX 79763
  • /2

    $550,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 14, 2026

    N Moss Ave, West Odessa, TX 79764

    • Land
    • 9 Acres
    • $61,111 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 156 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Ramirez D.E. The Home Boss Group LLC

    N Moss Ave, West Odessa, TX 79764
  • /28

    $210,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 16, 2026

    4232 Dawn Ave, Odessa, TX 79762

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,930

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Meraz All City Real Estate Ltd. Co.

    4232 Dawn Ave, Odessa, TX 79762
  • /2

    $624,500 Last List Price Sold Dec 10, 2025

    1701 Ballpark Dr, Odessa, TX 79762

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,975 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $628,000

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Blackwell Michelle Blackwell Realty at Heritage Real Estate

    1701 Ballpark Dr, Odessa, TX 79762
  • /51

    $275,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 23, 2026

    1406 E Schirra Dr, Odessa, TX 79766

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,452

    Last Listing Agent Laura Lyons Sales The Sales Team Realtors

    1406 E Schirra Dr, Odessa, TX 79766
  • /2

    $55,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 05, 2025

    0 S Poseidon Ave Unit 154212, Odessa, TX 79766

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $55,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 178 Days On Market

0 S Poseidon Ave Unit 154212, Odessa, TX 79766
  • /2

    $165,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 16, 2025

    2740 Adams Ave, Odessa, TX 79762

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 905 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $159,907

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Quintero Fathom Realty

    2740 Adams Ave, Odessa, TX 79762
  • /31

    $399,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 05, 2025

    4246 Kirkwood Dr, Odessa, TX 79762

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,765 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,830

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Phillips Donna Belt Real Estate, LLC

    4246 Kirkwood Dr, Odessa, TX 79762
  • /5

    $275,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 21, 2025

    1113 N Lincoln Ave, Odessa, TX 79761

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,615 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,514

    Last Listing Agent Christina Hovish Monument Realty

    1113 N Lincoln Ave, Odessa, TX 79761
  • /2

    $85,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 16, 2026

    0 Kepler Ct Unit 167472, Gardendale, TX 79758

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $85,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 37 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Claudia Levario All City Real Estate Ltd. Co.

    0 Kepler Ct Unit 167472, Gardendale, TX 79758
  • /22

    $225,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 11, 2026

    1211 Emerald Ave, Odessa, TX 79761

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,616 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,329

    Last Listing Agent Melody Villasana Home Charm Realty, LLC

    1211 Emerald Ave, Odessa, TX 79761
  • /28

    $305,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 21, 2025

    7108 Valverde, Odessa, TX 79765

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,922 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,267

    Last Listing Agent Caren McCourt-Crane McCourt Real Estate Services

    7108 Valverde, Odessa, TX 79765
  • /18

    $125,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 23, 2026

    15031 S Windmill Ave, Pleasant Farms, TX 79766

    • Land
    • 4.41 Acres
    • $28,345 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,000

    Last Listing Agent Sam Garretson The Real Estate Ranch LLC

    15031 S Windmill Ave, Pleasant Farms, TX 79766
  • /24

    $340,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 02, 2025

    1904 Wrigley Dr, Odessa, TX 79762

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,910 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,016

    Last Listing Agent Deanna Bledsoe/ Cindy Beason All City Real Estate Ltd. Co.

    1904 Wrigley Dr, Odessa, TX 79762
  • /31

    $179,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 26, 2025

    1448 S Washington Ave, Odessa, TX 79761

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $173,503

    Last Listing Agent Kelsie Rasure Fathom Realty

    1448 S Washington Ave, Odessa, TX 79761
  • /29

    $390,990 Last List Price Sold May 06, 2026

    7601 Cottontail Rd, Odessa, TX 79765

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,382 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Homestead at Parks Bell Ranch

    7601 Cottontail Rd, Odessa, TX 79765
  • /13

    $265,520 Last List Price Sold Aug 27, 2025

    235 Trailblazer Ln, Odessa, TX 79765

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Betenbough Homes Windmill Crossing

    235 Trailblazer Ln, Odessa, TX 79765
  • /26

    $313,490 Last List Price Sold Oct 20, 2025

    6423 Layni Dr, Odessa, TX 79762

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,773 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Yukon Ridge

    6423 Layni Dr, Odessa, TX 79762
  • /24

    $340,000 Last List Price Sold May 22, 2025

    9041 Wagon Way, Odessa, TX 79765

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,145

    Last Listing Agent Marissa Sierra Beyond Realty, LLC

    9041 Wagon Way, Odessa, TX 79765
  • /29

    $129,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 25, 2025

    1302 S Texas Ave, Odessa, TX 79761

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $108/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $128,526

    Last Listing Agent Tonya Trower TROWER REALTORS

    1302 S Texas Ave, Odessa, TX 79761
  • /31

    $250,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 20, 2025

    115 Quail Run, Odessa, TX 79761

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,894 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,785

    Last Listing Agent Steve Oliver STEVE OLIVER REALTORS

    115 Quail Run, Odessa, TX 79761
  • /12

    $324,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 22, 2025

    8537 W 12th St, Odessa, TX 79763

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,649 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,297

    Last Listing Agent Clay Cherry Cherry Real Estate

    8537 W 12th St, Odessa, TX 79763
  • /46

    $485,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 07, 2025

    12056 W Jenkins St, West Odessa, TX 79764

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,741 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent MARILYN ESCARCEGA Home Charm Realty, LLC

    12056 W Jenkins St, West Odessa, TX 79764

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home