312

Recently Sold Eden, GA Homes

Section Image
  • /31

    $265,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    405 E 3rd St, Springfield, GA 31329

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,306

    Last Listing Agent James Presnell eXp Realty LLC

    405 E 3rd St, Springfield, GA 31329
  • /2

    $99,900 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    2277 Georgia 119, Guyton, GA 31312

    • Land
    • 2.3 Acres
    • $43,378 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Johnny Odom ERA Southeast Coastal

    2277 Georgia 119, Guyton, GA 31312
  • /33

    $339,990 Sold Aug 30, 2025

    121 Buckfield Dr, Rincon, GA 31326

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,946

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Pettigrew Re/Max Savannah

    121 Buckfield Dr, Rincon, GA 31326
  • 103 Mingledorff Way, Springfield, GA 31329

    $395,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    103 Mingledorff Way, Springfield, GA 31329

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,564 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,877

    Last Listing Agent Tara Robinson RE/MAX 1st Choice Realty

    103 Mingledorff Way, Springfield, GA 31329
  • /2

    $425,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    0 Georgia 21 Unit 310038, Springfield, GA 31329

    • Land
    • 2.08 Acres
    • $204,327 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • 411 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Adrian Webber Coast & Country RE Experts

    0 Georgia 21 Unit 310038, Springfield, GA 31329
  • /42

    $590,000 Sold Jan 20, 2026

    1280 Little McCall Rd, Guyton, GA 31312

    • 3 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 169 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $615,749

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Stalnaker Coast & Country RE Experts

    1280 Little McCall Rd, Guyton, GA 31312
  • /2

    $250,000 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    108 Magnolia Dr, Springfield, GA 31329

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,175 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,664

    Last Listing Agent Becki Patterson Keller Williams Coastal Area P

    108 Magnolia Dr, Springfield, GA 31329
  • 240 Cyane Ln, Guyton, GA 31312

    $324,800 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    240 Cyane Ln, Guyton, GA 31312

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,492 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,306

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Williams Weichert Realtors-Webb & Associates

    240 Cyane Ln, Guyton, GA 31312
  • /37

    $220,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    310 Mockingbird Dr, Springfield, GA 31329

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Minard Rawls Realty

    310 Mockingbird Dr, Springfield, GA 31329
  • /67

    $925,000 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    900 Brogdon Rd, Springfield, GA 31329

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,346 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $903,852

    Last Listing Agent Brandi Simpson Realty One Group Inclusion

    900 Brogdon Rd, Springfield, GA 31329
  • /3

    $299,366 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    109 Stillhouse Dr, Springfield, GA 31329

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 201 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Woods Mungo Homes Realty LLC

    109 Stillhouse Dr, Springfield, GA 31329
  • /46

    $439,990 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    128 Buckeye Rd, Guyton, GA 31312

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,721 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 277 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Priscilla Jackson RE/MAX Accent

    128 Buckeye Rd, Guyton, GA 31312
  • /40

    $300,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    609 Cleveland St, Springfield, GA 31329

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,354 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,251

    Last Listing Agent Trisha Cook Compass Georgia, LLC

    609 Cleveland St, Springfield, GA 31329
  • /36

    $279,900 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    124 Old Stillwell Rd, Springfield, GA 31329

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,143

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Ellis Legacy Realty & Investment Man

    124 Old Stillwell Rd, Springfield, GA 31329
  • /46

    $284,900 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    113 Beecher Dr, Guyton, GA 31312

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $117/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Rodino Keller Williams Coastal Area P

    113 Beecher Dr, Guyton, GA 31312
  • /29

    $310,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    108 Kingsley Dr S, Guyton, GA 31312

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,438 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,857

    Last Listing Agent Lyndsay Smith Keller Williams Coastal Area P

    108 Kingsley Dr S, Guyton, GA 31312
  • /30

    $260,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    280 Barrister Cir, Guyton, GA 31312

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,362 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,324

    Last Listing Agent Christina McIntosh McIntosh Realty Team LLC

    280 Barrister Cir, Guyton, GA 31312
  • 225 Dean Dr, Guyton, GA 31312

    $580,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    225 Dean Dr, Guyton, GA 31312

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,405 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Toni Hardigree Platinum Properties

    225 Dean Dr, Guyton, GA 31312
  • 106 Cedar Dr, Springfield, GA 31329

    $338,000 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    106 Cedar Dr, Springfield, GA 31329

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,001 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,073

    Last Listing Agent Brooke Graham Next Move Real Estate

    106 Cedar Dr, Springfield, GA 31329
  • /33

    $334,903 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    207 Glick Way, Guyton, GA 31312

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 367 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Meagan Mowry Integrity Real Estate LLC

    207 Glick Way, Guyton, GA 31312
  • /6

    $120,000 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    300 Brogdon Rd, Guyton, GA 31312

    • Land
    • 4.27 Acres
    • $28,103 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $103,833

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Dunbar Keller Williams Coastal Area P

    300 Brogdon Rd, Guyton, GA 31312
  • 304 Boomer Ct, Guyton, GA 31312

    $318,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    304 Boomer Ct, Guyton, GA 31312

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,120

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Tucker Platinum Properties

    304 Boomer Ct, Guyton, GA 31312
  • /41

    $475,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    100 Wallace Dr, Springfield, GA 31329

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,297 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,884

    Last Listing Agent Amy Barton Braun Properties,LLC

    100 Wallace Dr, Springfield, GA 31329
  • 429 Ralph Rahn Rd, Rincon, GA 31326

    $370,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    429 Ralph Rahn Rd, Rincon, GA 31326

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,367

    Last Listing Agent Holly Young RE/MAX Savannah

    429 Ralph Rahn Rd, Rincon, GA 31326
  • /40

    $309,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    296 Barrister Cir, Guyton, GA 31312

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,527 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,806

    Last Listing Agent Travis Sawyer Brand Name Real Estate, Inc

    296 Barrister Cir, Guyton, GA 31312
  • /27

    $319,903 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    102 Simon Cir, Guyton, GA 31312

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,579 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Meagan Mowry Integrity Real Estate LLC

    102 Simon Cir, Guyton, GA 31312
  • 7 Cottonfield Dr, Guyton, GA 31312

    $433,000 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    7 Cottonfield Dr, Guyton, GA 31312

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,060

    Last Listing Agent Tamika Houston Houston Premier Realty

    7 Cottonfield Dr, Guyton, GA 31312
  • /38

    $378,500 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    391 Hawk Hammock Dr, Springfield, GA 31329

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,812 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,940

    Last Listing Agent Donna Dickey Next Move Real Estate LLC

    391 Hawk Hammock Dr, Springfield, GA 31329
  • /14

    $260,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    499 Log Landing Cir, Springfield, GA 31329

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,000

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Herrmann Great GA Realty

    499 Log Landing Cir, Springfield, GA 31329
  • /33

    $489,900 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    5 Azalea Dr, Guyton, GA 31312

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,214 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sue Anderson eXp Realty LLC

    5 Azalea Dr, Guyton, GA 31312
  • 73 Oakmont Dr, Guyton, GA 31312

    $342,000 Sold Oct 21, 2025

    73 Oakmont Dr, Guyton, GA 31312

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,574

    Last Listing Agent Tamika Houston Houston Premier Realty

    73 Oakmont Dr, Guyton, GA 31312
  • /57

    $599,900 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    111 Dixie Dr, Springfield, GA 31329

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,142 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $280/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $598,751

    Last Listing Agent Sue Anderson eXp Realty LLC

    111 Dixie Dr, Springfield, GA 31329
  • 103 Mossy Oak Dr, Springfield, GA 31329

    $245,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    103 Mossy Oak Dr, Springfield, GA 31329

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,282

    Last Listing Agent David Rotundo RE/MAX 1st Choice Realty

    103 Mossy Oak Dr, Springfield, GA 31329
  • /42

    $344,900 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    86 Oakmont Dr, Guyton, GA 31312

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Traci Wells eXp Realty LLC

    86 Oakmont Dr, Guyton, GA 31312
  • /37

    $216,000 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    379 Beebe Rd, Springfield, GA 31329

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $102/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Charity Daniels Keller Williams Coastal Area P

    379 Beebe Rd, Springfield, GA 31329
  • /48

    $455,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    14 S Camellia Ct, Guyton, GA 31312

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,939

    Last Listing Agent Trisha Cook Compass Georgia, LLC

    14 S Camellia Ct, Guyton, GA 31312
  • 512 Adelante Ln, Guyton, GA 31312

    $355,000 Sold May 05, 2026

    512 Adelante Ln, Guyton, GA 31312

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,889 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,669

    Last Listing Agent Christina Webster Coast & Country Real Estate Experts

    512 Adelante Ln, Guyton, GA 31312
  • /37

    $310,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    104 Benicia Ln, Guyton, GA 31312

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,463 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,936

    Last Listing Agent Mark Davis CENTURY 21 Action Realty

    104 Benicia Ln, Guyton, GA 31312

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home