182

Recently Sold Homes in 55346

Section Image
  • /28

    $461,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    6200 Cranberry Ln, Eden Prairie, MN 55346

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,844 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,192

    Last Listing Agent Brian Sajadi RE/MAX Results

    6200 Cranberry Ln, Eden Prairie, MN 55346
  • /29

    $190,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    13525 Zenith Ln Unit 13525, Eden Prairie, MN 55346

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $189,403

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Ritchie Coldwell Banker Realty - Southwest Regional

    13525 Zenith Ln Unit 13525, Eden Prairie, MN 55346
  • /40

    $609,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    6415 Mere Dr, Eden Prairie, MN 55346

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $578,205

    Last Listing Agent Steven Schmitz Coldwell Banker Realty - Southwest Regional

    6415 Mere Dr, Eden Prairie, MN 55346
  • /69

    $505,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    7325 Topview Rd, Eden Prairie, MN 55346

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $510,297

    Last Listing Agent Kris Lindahl Kris Lindahl Real Estate

    7325 Topview Rd, Eden Prairie, MN 55346
  • /44

    $808,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    7257 Vervoort Ln, Eden Prairie, MN 55346

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,154 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $785,409

    Last Listing Agent Trenton Hogg Redfin Corporation

    7257 Vervoort Ln, Eden Prairie, MN 55346
  • /19

    $209,500

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    15131 Lesley Ln, Eden Prairie, MN 55346

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,460

    Last Listing Agent Stan Murray RE/MAX Results

    15131 Lesley Ln, Eden Prairie, MN 55346
  • /27

    $425,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    6354 Whispering Oaks Dr, Eden Prairie, MN 55346

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,123

    Last Listing Agent Belinda Nachtsheim Edina Realty, Inc.

    6354 Whispering Oaks Dr, Eden Prairie, MN 55346
  • /41

    $390,500

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    17427 Cherry Dr, Eden Prairie, MN 55346

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,228

    Last Listing Agent Charles 'Chad' Eckert Edina Realty, Inc.

    17427 Cherry Dr, Eden Prairie, MN 55346
  • /31

    $430,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    6281 Whispering Oaks Dr, Eden Prairie, MN 55346

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 190 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,449

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Hooper Customer Driven Realty

    6281 Whispering Oaks Dr, Eden Prairie, MN 55346
  • /41

    $480,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    7470 Atherton Way, Eden Prairie, MN 55346

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,034 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,349

    Last Listing Agent Kerby Skurat RE/MAX Results

    7470 Atherton Way, Eden Prairie, MN 55346
  • /36

    $296,500

    Sold May 28, 2025

    18338 Coneflower Ln, Eden Prairie, MN 55346

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,769 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,481

    Last Listing Agent Chauncy Williams-Barefield Coldwell Banker Realty - Lakes

    18338 Coneflower Ln, Eden Prairie, MN 55346
  • /40

    $411,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    6795 Woodhill Trail, Eden Prairie, MN 55346

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $274/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,361

    Last Listing Agent William Pauling Keller Williams Premier Realty Lake Minnetonka

    6795 Woodhill Trail, Eden Prairie, MN 55346
  • /2

    $330,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    6714 Canterbury Ln, Eden Prairie, MN 55346

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,175 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,326

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Lee Keller Williams Realty Integrity Lakes

    6714 Canterbury Ln, Eden Prairie, MN 55346
  • /29

    $239,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    7191 Allen Ct Unit 2, Eden Prairie, MN 55346

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,824

    Last Listing Agent Mark Kalogeropoulos eXp Realty

    7191 Allen Ct Unit 2, Eden Prairie, MN 55346
  • /42

    $997,298

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    16660 S Manor Rd, Eden Prairie, MN 55346

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,317 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $301/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $998,292

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Norton Brandl/Anderson Realty

    16660 S Manor Rd, Eden Prairie, MN 55346
  • /57

    $415,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    7790 Carnelian Ln, Eden Prairie, MN 55346

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,325

7790 Carnelian Ln, Eden Prairie, MN 55346
  • /38

    $660,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    18977 Ellie Ln, Eden Prairie, MN 55346

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,019 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $657,897

    Last Listing Agent Jolae Maly Pine Hill Realty, LLC

    18977 Ellie Ln, Eden Prairie, MN 55346
  • /2

    $540,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    7010 Tartan Curve, Eden Prairie, MN 55346

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $544,246

    Last Listing Agent Mary Restrepo Lakes Sotheby's International

    7010 Tartan Curve, Eden Prairie, MN 55346
  • /22

    $514,100

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    18848 Barrington Dr, Eden Prairie, MN 55346

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,491

    Last Listing Agent Krista Wolter Coldwell Banker Realty

    18848 Barrington Dr, Eden Prairie, MN 55346
  • /53

    $360,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    18830 Pheasant Cir, Eden Prairie, MN 55346

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,943 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,653

    Last Listing Agent Niki Moeller RE/MAX Results

    18830 Pheasant Cir, Eden Prairie, MN 55346
  • /34

    $495,000

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    19139 Maple Leaf Dr, Eden Prairie, MN 55346

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,254 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $482,384

    Last Listing Agent Kim Pease Coldwell Banker Realty - Lakes

    19139 Maple Leaf Dr, Eden Prairie, MN 55346
  • /40

    $350,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    7247 Eden Prairie Rd, Eden Prairie, MN 55346

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,173

    Last Listing Agent Marissa Winegarden eXp Realty

    7247 Eden Prairie Rd, Eden Prairie, MN 55346
  • /58

    $500,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    19001 Twilight Trail, Eden Prairie, MN 55346

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $506,042

    Last Listing Agent William Sweatt Edina Realty, Inc.

    19001 Twilight Trail, Eden Prairie, MN 55346
  • /24

    $244,470

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    15264 Lesley Ln Unit 34, Eden Prairie, MN 55346

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,189 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,383

    Last Listing Agent Sue Busch Edina Realty, Inc.

    15264 Lesley Ln Unit 34, Eden Prairie, MN 55346
  • /36

    $329,900

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    15175 Patricia Ct, Eden Prairie, MN 55346

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,717 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,527

    Last Listing Agent Darrell Whiteis Edina Realty, Inc.

    15175 Patricia Ct, Eden Prairie, MN 55346
  • /28

    $248,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    7278 Hunters Run, Eden Prairie, MN 55346

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,102

    Last Listing Agent John Pecchia Welcome Home Productions, LLC

    7278 Hunters Run, Eden Prairie, MN 55346
  • /44

    $250,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    7303 Penny Hill Rd, Eden Prairie, MN 55346

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,917

    Last Listing Agent Beth Nordaune Real Broker, LLC.

    7303 Penny Hill Rd, Eden Prairie, MN 55346
  • /2

    $297,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    6671 Kara Dr, Eden Prairie, MN 55346

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,944 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,425

    Last Listing Agent Kelley Regan Keller Williams Realty Integrity

    6671 Kara Dr, Eden Prairie, MN 55346
  • /49

    $632,500

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    6810 Sand Ridge Rd, Eden Prairie, MN 55346

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,723 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $653,156

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Johnson HomeAvenue Inc

    6810 Sand Ridge Rd, Eden Prairie, MN 55346
  • /26

    $455,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    19135 Homestead Cir, Eden Prairie, MN 55346

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,972

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Prasky RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    19135 Homestead Cir, Eden Prairie, MN 55346
  • /32

    $417,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    6680 W 168th Ave, Eden Prairie, MN 55346

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,742 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,330

    Last Listing Agent Mary Condon Coldwell Banker Realty - Southwest Regional

    6680 W 168th Ave, Eden Prairie, MN 55346
  • /29

    $265,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    6344 Saint Johns Dr, Eden Prairie, MN 55346

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,658 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,733

    Last Listing Agent Paulo Mora RE/MAX Results

    6344 Saint Johns Dr, Eden Prairie, MN 55346
  • /38

    $445,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    7182 Emerald Ln, Eden Prairie, MN 55346

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,546 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,609

    Last Listing Agent Wyse Wahidi Compass

    7182 Emerald Ln, Eden Prairie, MN 55346
  • /67

    $560,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    14123 Holly Rd, Eden Prairie, MN 55346

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,713 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $553,650

    Last Listing Agent Devin Harrington RE/MAX Results

    14123 Holly Rd, Eden Prairie, MN 55346
  • /50

    $599,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    7372 Howard Ln, Eden Prairie, MN 55346

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $585,671

    Last Listing Agent Ruth Kinkade Ruth Kinkade

    7372 Howard Ln, Eden Prairie, MN 55346
  • /63

    $440,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    6910 Park View Ln, Eden Prairie, MN 55346

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,294

    Last Listing Agent Kalsang Kyoh Integrity Realty

    6910 Park View Ln, Eden Prairie, MN 55346
  • /37

    $500,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    17953 S Shore Ln W, Eden Prairie, MN 55346

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,179

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Schmitz Keller Williams Classic Rlty NW

    17953 S Shore Ln W, Eden Prairie, MN 55346
  • /25

    $325,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    6695 Kara Dr, Eden Prairie, MN 55346

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,239

    Last Listing Agent Sierra Bethea RE/MAX Results

    6695 Kara Dr, Eden Prairie, MN 55346
  • /17

    $190,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    7576 Villa Ct, Eden Prairie, MN 55346

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 946 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,222

    Last Listing Agent Mari Houck Edina Realty, Inc.

    7576 Villa Ct, Eden Prairie, MN 55346
  • /52

    $579,500

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    7030 Alpine Trail, Eden Prairie, MN 55346

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,085 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $583,564

    Last Listing Agent Brad Fox Fox Realty

    7030 Alpine Trail, Eden Prairie, MN 55346

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 5

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home