$350,500 Sold Sep 15, 2025
W2563 U S 45, Eden, WI 53019
- 3 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- 1,248 Sq Ft
Last Sold Summary
- 3% Above List Price
- $281/SF
- 4 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Frank Adashun Adashun Jones Real Estate
W2563 U S 45, Eden, WI 53019
$350,500 Sold Sep 15, 2025
W2563 U S 45, Eden, WI 53019
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Frank Adashun Adashun Jones Real Estate
W2563 U S 45, Eden, WI 53019
$300,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025
202 Church St, Eden, WI 53019
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Kourtney Birschbach Keller Williams Envision
202 Church St, Eden, WI 53019
$186,000 Sold May 01, 2026
102 S Elizabeth St, Eden, WI 53019
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent John O'Brien O'Brien Real Estate
102 S Elizabeth St, Eden, WI 53019
$172,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025
111 Grahl Ave, Eden, WI 53019
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $179,481
Last Listing Agent Christi Sturrock Rockmor Realtors, LLC
111 Grahl Ave, Eden, WI 53019
$122,500 Sold Sep 05, 2025
0 Northview Rd, Eden, WI 53019
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Frank Adashun Adashun Jones, Inc.
0 Northview Rd, Eden, WI 53019
$432,500 Sold Apr 10, 2026
104 Carolyn Ct, Eden, WI 53019
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $457,095
Last Listing Agent Jeanne Van Oss Century 21 Benefit Realty
104 Carolyn Ct, Eden, WI 53019
$275,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026
W2606 County Road B, Eden, WI 53019
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $275,209
Last Listing Agent Broc Fleischer Homestead Realty, Inc
W2606 County Road B, Eden, WI 53019
$510,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025
W4716 County Road B, Eden, WI 53019
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $511,405
Last Listing Agent Christy Wasieleski Zellner Real Estate