1,724

Edgewood, FL Homes

Section Image
    • /19

      Est $170,425 Not Listed For Sale

      5313 Hansel Ave Unit 17, Orlando, FL 32809

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 971 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      5313 Hansel Ave Unit 17, Orlando, FL 32809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Steve Simpson 407 PROPERTIES

    • /21

      Est $143,341 Not Listed For Sale

      5357 Hansel Ave Unit 19, Orlando, FL 32809

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 730 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      5357 Hansel Ave Unit 19, Orlando, FL 32809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $151,000
      • Jul 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dallas Ackley COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    • /26

      Est $461,908 Not Listed For Sale

      5518 Lake Mary Jess Shores Ct, Orlando, FL 32839

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      5518 Lake Mary Jess Shores Ct, Orlando, FL 32839

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $417,500
      • Feb 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Katie Hoevenaar ALL REAL ESTATE & INVESTMENTS

    • /33

      Est $820,430 Not Listed For Sale

      697 Lake Harbor Cir, Orlando, FL 32809

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,973 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      697 Lake Harbor Cir, Orlando, FL 32809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Jun 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Tremblay THE TEAM REAL ESTATE GROUP INC

    • /52

      Est $744,515 Not Listed For Sale

      619 Lake Harbor Cir, Orlando, FL 32809

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      619 Lake Harbor Cir, Orlando, FL 32809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Dec 01, 2021

• /44

      Est $825,421 Not Listed For Sale

      660 Lake Harbor Cir, Orlando, FL 32809

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,525 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      660 Lake Harbor Cir, Orlando, FL 32809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Jun 18, 2021

• /34

      Est $603,967 Not Listed For Sale

      5628 Lake Mary Jess Shores Ct, Orlando, FL 32839

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,269 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      5628 Lake Mary Jess Shores Ct, Orlando, FL 32839

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Apr 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steven Ritz KELLER WILLIAMS WINTER PARK

    • /33

      Est $690,223 Not Listed For Sale

      685 Lake Harbor Cir, Orlando, FL 32809

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      685 Lake Harbor Cir, Orlando, FL 32809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Oct 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marilyn Singer LIST RIGHT REALTY

    • /34

      Est $776,518 Not Listed For Sale

      625 Lake Harbor Cir, Orlando, FL 32809

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      625 Lake Harbor Cir, Orlando, FL 32809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Sep 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jenni Owens KELLER WILLIAMS WINTER PARK

    • /26

      Est $474,274 Not Listed For Sale

      603 Glen Grove Ln, Orlando, FL 32839

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      603 Glen Grove Ln, Orlando, FL 32839

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Dec 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christine Landrau Mark Spain

    • /16

      Est $433,940 Not Listed For Sale

      5160 Laval Dr, Orlando, FL 32839

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,718 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      5160 Laval Dr, Orlando, FL 32839

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $401,000
      • May 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Manuel Duran Jr VYLLA HOME

    • /24

      Est $488,155 Not Listed For Sale

      5074 Oaktours Dr, Orlando, FL 32839

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      5074 Oaktours Dr, Orlando, FL 32839

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $392,500
      • Dec 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ethel Gumaru FIRSTKEY HOMES LLC

    • /14

      Est $483,175 Not Listed For Sale

      5054 Toulon Dr, Orlando, FL 32839

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      5054 Toulon Dr, Orlando, FL 32839

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Feb 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Jones OFFERPAD BROKERAGE FL, LLC

    • /28

      Est $676,207 Not Listed For Sale

      201 Harbour Gardens Ct, Orlando, FL 32806

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,487 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      201 Harbour Gardens Ct, Orlando, FL 32806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $537,000
      • Aug 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Forrester KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS

    • /76

      Est $2,113,413 Not Listed For Sale

      5129 Cranes Point Ct, Orlando, FL 32839

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 7,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      5129 Cranes Point Ct, Orlando, FL 32839

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 341 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,650,000
      • Aug 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Irina Carp MILLENIUM REALTY GROUP

    • /32

      Est $535,928 Not Listed For Sale

      5167 Creusot Ct, Orlando, FL 32839

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      5167 Creusot Ct, Orlando, FL 32839

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Mar 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joyce Langston REAL BROKER, LLC

    • /36

      Est $665,881 Not Listed For Sale

      4835 Lake Milly Dr, Orlando, FL 32839

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,534 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      4835 Lake Milly Dr, Orlando, FL 32839

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Oct 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Grey KEYSEEKERS REAL ESTATE

    • /35

      Est $555,529 Not Listed For Sale

      5036 The Oaks Cir, Orlando, FL 32809

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      5036 The Oaks Cir, Orlando, FL 32809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Oct 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ashlee Casserly BLUEPRINT RE GROUP LLC

    • /18

      Est $580,908 Not Listed For Sale

      5036 Legacy Oaks Dr, Orlando, FL 32839

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      5036 Legacy Oaks Dr, Orlando, FL 32839

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Sep 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ricki Rubin HORIZON REALTY INTERNATIONAL

    • /50

      Est $587,726 Not Listed For Sale

      5002 Tuscan Oak Dr, Orlando, FL 32839

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      5002 Tuscan Oak Dr, Orlando, FL 32839

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Aug 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amy Talkow LISTINGLY.COM

    • /33

      Est $902,896 Not Listed For Sale

      5408 Oak Terrace Dr, Orlando, FL 32839

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,081 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      5408 Oak Terrace Dr, Orlando, FL 32839

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 280 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $759,000
      • Mar 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Amento FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS

    • /8

      Est $500,735 Not Listed For Sale

      5132 Legacy Oaks Dr, Orlando, FL 32839

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      5132 Legacy Oaks Dr, Orlando, FL 32839

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $457,650
      • Oct 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Taylor Davis CENTURY 21 BE3

    • /53

      Est $674,057 Not Listed For Sale

      5150 Legacy Oaks Dr, Orlando, FL 32839

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,113 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      5150 Legacy Oaks Dr, Orlando, FL 32839

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $548,000
      • Jun 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Victor MMV REAL ESTATE GROUP LLC

    • /21

      Est $601,094 Not Listed For Sale

      4910 Legacy Oaks Dr, Orlando, FL 32839

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,285 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      4910 Legacy Oaks Dr, Orlando, FL 32839

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Aug 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Hachey FLAT FEE MLS REALTY

    • /44

      Est $907,710 Not Listed For Sale

      4905 Legacy Oaks Dr, Orlando, FL 32839

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,917 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      4905 Legacy Oaks Dr, Orlando, FL 32839

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Dec 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jenifer Siah CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

    • /28

      Est $500,604 Not Listed For Sale

      425 Mandalay Rd, Orlando, FL 32809

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,698 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      425 Mandalay Rd, Orlando, FL 32809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • May 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Maria Kaftanovskaya CENTURY 21 CARIOTI

    • /26

      Est $486,568 Not Listed For Sale

      5143 Creusot Ct, Orlando, FL 32839

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,157 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      5143 Creusot Ct, Orlando, FL 32839

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $396,000
      • Feb 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Russell Hinckley LA ROSA REALTY LLC

    • /45

      Est $838,256 Not Listed For Sale

      5152 Stratemeyer Dr, Orlando, FL 32839

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      5152 Stratemeyer Dr, Orlando, FL 32839

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $351/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $859,000
      • Oct 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Monica Ferraro FUSILIER REALTY GROUP

    • /20

      Est $469,548 Not Listed For Sale

      5038 Oaktours Dr, Orlando, FL 32839

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,738 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      5038 Oaktours Dr, Orlando, FL 32839

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • May 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robert Kirkwood MAVREALTY

    • /34

      Est $449,615 Not Listed For Sale

      5044 Oaktours Dr, Orlando, FL 32839

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      5044 Oaktours Dr, Orlando, FL 32839

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Aug 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Daly LPT REALTY, LLC

    • /56

      Est $2,118,212 Not Listed For Sale

      5526 Jessamine Ln, Orlando, FL 32839

      • 4 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 6,009 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      5526 Jessamine Ln, Orlando, FL 32839

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,550,000
      • Jun 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Anna McIntyre LAKESIDE REALTY WINDERMERE INC

    • /25

      Est $432,268 Not Listed For Sale

      5161 Creusot Ct, Orlando, FL 32839

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,622 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      5161 Creusot Ct, Orlando, FL 32839

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $352,000
      • Dec 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent ALLISON JOHNSTON THE SIMON SIMAAN GROUP

    • /55

      Est $563,619 Not Listed For Sale

      5049 The Oaks Cir, Orlando, FL 32809

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,757 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      5049 The Oaks Cir, Orlando, FL 32809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $527,900
      • Sep 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Monica Cook MAINFRAME REAL ESTATE

    • /40

      Est $649,395 Not Listed For Sale

      5561 Jessamine Ln, Orlando, FL 32839

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      5561 Jessamine Ln, Orlando, FL 32839

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,900
      • Nov 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Veronica Figueroa EXP REALTY LLC

    • /54

      Est $477,894 Not Listed For Sale

      4689 Silvera Dr, Orlando, FL 32839

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      4689 Silvera Dr, Orlando, FL 32839

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,000
      • Feb 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Travous Dever The Keyes Company

    • /32

      Est $625,737 Not Listed For Sale

      627 Glen Grove Ln, Orlando, FL 32839

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,807 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      627 Glen Grove Ln, Orlando, FL 32839

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Jun 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lina Torres BROKER HUB REALTY GROUP LLC

    • /55

      Est $512,651 Not Listed For Sale

      5111 Stratemeyer Dr, Orlando, FL 32839

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,029 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      5111 Stratemeyer Dr, Orlando, FL 32839

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • May 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Martin, Sr. COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /37

      Est $771,709 Not Listed For Sale

      4827 Legacy Oaks Dr, Orlando, FL 32839

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,831 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      4827 Legacy Oaks Dr, Orlando, FL 32839

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $668,000
      • Nov 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Dorman CENTURY 21 CARIOTI

    • /31

      Est $461,139 Not Listed For Sale

      5081 Stratemeyer Dr, Orlando, FL 32839

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,789 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      5081 Stratemeyer Dr, Orlando, FL 32839

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 183 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Dec 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Blanca Sanchez WATSON REALTY CORP

    • /24

      Est $462,461 Not Listed For Sale

      4694 Costa Bravo Dr, Orlando, FL 32839

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,017 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      4694 Costa Bravo Dr, Orlando, FL 32839

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Nov 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tantiana Thomas UNITED REAL ESTATE PREFERRED

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home