1,724

Edgewood, FL Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      415 E Pine St Unit 512, Orlando, FL 32801

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 722 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      415 E Pine St Unit 512, Orlando, FL 32801

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Williams URBANISTA BROKERS

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      415 E Pine St Unit 504, Orlando, FL 32801

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 722 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      415 E Pine St Unit 504, Orlando, FL 32801

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent ANDREA MAALMA URBANISTA BROKERS

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      415 E Pine St Unit 502, Orlando, FL 32801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,743 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      415 E Pine St Unit 502, Orlando, FL 32801

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent ANDREA MAALMA URBANISTA BROKERS

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      415 E Pine St Unit 1715, Orlando, FL 32801

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,471 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      415 E Pine St Unit 1715, Orlando, FL 32801

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Paul Jimenez URBANISTA BROKERS

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      415 E Pine St Unit 1714, Orlando, FL 32801

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 983 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      415 E Pine St Unit 1714, Orlando, FL 32801

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Doug Prince OLDE TOWN BROKERS INC

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      415 E Pine St Unit 1705, Orlando, FL 32801

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 670 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      415 E Pine St Unit 1705, Orlando, FL 32801

      Last Sold Summary

      • $194/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Oct 22, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Wild GATE PROPERTIES & MANAGEMENT INC

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      415 E Pine St Unit 1510, Orlando, FL 32801

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      415 E Pine St Unit 1510, Orlando, FL 32801

      Last Sold Summary

      • $189/SF
      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • May 16, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Darryl Hunt FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      415 E Pine St Unit 1504, Orlando, FL 32801

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 722 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      415 E Pine St Unit 1504, Orlando, FL 32801

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent ANDREA MAALMA URBANISTA BROKERS

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      415 E Pine St Unit 1502, Orlando, FL 32801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,595 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      415 E Pine St Unit 1502, Orlando, FL 32801

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent ANDREA MAALMA URBANISTA BROKERS

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      415 E Pine St Unit 1419, Orlando, FL 32801

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,137 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      415 E Pine St Unit 1419, Orlando, FL 32801

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent ANDREA MAALMA URBANISTA BROKERS

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      415 E Pine St Unit 1216, Orlando, FL 32801

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 991 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      415 E Pine St Unit 1216, Orlando, FL 32801

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Drosin CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      415 E Pine St Unit 1206, Orlando, FL 32801

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 722 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      415 E Pine St Unit 1206, Orlando, FL 32801

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent ANDREA MAALMA URBANISTA BROKERS

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      415 E Pine St Unit 1203, Orlando, FL 32801

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 722 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      415 E Pine St Unit 1203, Orlando, FL 32801

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent ANDREA MAALMA URBANISTA BROKERS

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      415 E Pine St Unit 1202, Orlando, FL 32801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,595 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      415 E Pine St Unit 1202, Orlando, FL 32801

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent ANDREA MAALMA URBANISTA BROKERS

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      415 E Pine St Unit 1126, Orlando, FL 32801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,729 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      415 E Pine St Unit 1126, Orlando, FL 32801

      Last Sold Summary

      • $333/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • May 15, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Rader MAINFRAME REAL ESTATE

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      415 E Pine St Unit 1102, Orlando, FL 32801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,743 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      415 E Pine St Unit 1102, Orlando, FL 32801

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent ANDREA MAALMA URBANISTA BROKERS

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      415 E Pine St Unit 1021, Orlando, FL 32801

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      415 E Pine St Unit 1021, Orlando, FL 32801

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent ANDREA MAALMA URBANISTA BROKERS

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      415 E Pine St Unit 1015, Orlando, FL 32801

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,377 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      415 E Pine St Unit 1015, Orlando, FL 32801

      Last Sold Summary

      • $209/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,500
      • Mar 20, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Edward Hru ROO REALTY LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      415 E Pine St Unit 1006, Orlando, FL 32801

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 670 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      415 E Pine St Unit 1006, Orlando, FL 32801

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Suzy Masson OLDE TOWN BROKERS INC

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      415 E Pine St Unit 1001, Orlando, FL 32801

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 811 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      415 E Pine St Unit 1001, Orlando, FL 32801

      Last Sold Summary

      • $237/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,500
      • Mar 01, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Tania Harmon KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS

    • /5

      Est $172,022 Not Listed For Sale

      5421 Hansel Ave Unit 18, Orlando, FL 32809

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 994 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      5421 Hansel Ave Unit 18, Orlando, FL 32809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Feb 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kay Bingham FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS

    • /31

      Est $173,517 Not Listed For Sale

      5441 Hansel Ave Unit 17, Orlando, FL 32809

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 971 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      5441 Hansel Ave Unit 17, Orlando, FL 32809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $148,500
      • Apr 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Ratfield BHHS Florida Realty

    • /23

      Est $170,223 Not Listed For Sale

      5313 Hansel Ave Unit 18, Orlando, FL 32809

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 994 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      5313 Hansel Ave Unit 18, Orlando, FL 32809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $109,000
      • Jul 02, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Elena LaRochelle DALTON WADE INC

    • /25

      Est $232,207 Not Listed For Sale

      5347 Hansel Ave Unit F10, Orlando, FL 32809

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,385 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      5347 Hansel Ave Unit F10, Orlando, FL 32809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $153,000
      • Aug 12, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Liz Jones ORANGE SLICE PROPERTIES

    • /5

      Est $138,100 Not Listed For Sale

      5449 Hansel Ave Unit M16, Orlando, FL 32809

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 730 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      5449 Hansel Ave Unit M16, Orlando, FL 32809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 246% Above List Price
      • $55/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $39,900
      • Jan 23, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Gentile ORLANDO REO PROF I INC

    • /12

      Est $231,497 Not Listed For Sale

      5443 Hansel Ave Unit M6, Orlando, FL 32809

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,341 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      5443 Hansel Ave Unit M6, Orlando, FL 32809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 181% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 147 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $82,500
      • Feb 12, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Zampella CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

    • /26

      Est $144,642 Not Listed For Sale

      5407 Hansel Ave Unit 11, Orlando, FL 32809

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 730 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      5407 Hansel Ave Unit 11, Orlando, FL 32809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $81,000
      • Jan 31, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Staples LA ROSA REALTY ORLANDO LLC

    • /21

      Est $144,242 Not Listed For Sale

      5463 Hansel Ave Unit 9, Orlando, FL 32809

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 730 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      5463 Hansel Ave Unit 9, Orlando, FL 32809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Oct 23, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Dallas Ackley COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    • /11

      Est $191,389 Not Listed For Sale

      5429 Hansel Ave Unit N12, Orlando, FL 32809

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,071 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      5429 Hansel Ave Unit N12, Orlando, FL 32809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 155% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 290 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Aug 08, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Misty Cabaniss EXP REALTY LLC

    • /33

      Est $170,092 Not Listed For Sale

      5329 Hansel Ave Unit 1, Orlando, FL 32809

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 971 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      5329 Hansel Ave Unit 1, Orlando, FL 32809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Sep 04, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Brad Young HOMEVEST REALTY

    • /41

      Est $144,307 Not Listed For Sale

      5439 Hansel Ave Unit J11, Orlando, FL 32809

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 730 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      5439 Hansel Ave Unit J11, Orlando, FL 32809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $91,800
      • Oct 16, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Sheila West OAKSTRAND REALTY

    • /2

      Est $170,055 Not Listed For Sale

      5465 Hansel Ave Unit H14, Orlando, FL 32809

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 994 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      5465 Hansel Ave Unit H14, Orlando, FL 32809

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Dallas Ackley COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    • /2

      Est $173,529 Not Listed For Sale

      5363 Hansel Ave Unit 10, Orlando, FL 32809

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      5363 Hansel Ave Unit 10, Orlando, FL 32809

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Candee Brooks HOLIDAY HOMES REALTY, INC.

    • /2

      Est $144,718 Not Listed For Sale

      5411 Hansel Ave Unit 4, Orlando, FL 32809

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 730 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      5411 Hansel Ave Unit 4, Orlando, FL 32809

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Candee Brooks HOLIDAY HOMES REALTY, INC.

    • /12

      Est $143,206 Not Listed For Sale

      5349 Hansel Ave Unit 3, Orlando, FL 32809

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 730 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      5349 Hansel Ave Unit 3, Orlando, FL 32809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Jan 29, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Dallas Ackley COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    • /31

      Est $199,153 Not Listed For Sale

      5429 Hansel Ave Unit N14, Orlando, FL 32809

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,071 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      5429 Hansel Ave Unit N14, Orlando, FL 32809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $161,600
      • Jul 20, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Brad Young HOMEVEST REALTY

    • /25

      Est $203,664 Not Listed For Sale

      5457 Hansel Ave Unit L9, Orlando, FL 32809

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,291 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      5457 Hansel Ave Unit L9, Orlando, FL 32809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 183% Above List Price
      • $56/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $72,000
      • Jan 20, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Peter Macera MACERA REALTY GROUP INC

    • /55

      Est $145,332 Not Listed For Sale

      5453 Hansel Ave Unit 4, Orlando, FL 32809

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 730 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      5453 Hansel Ave Unit 4, Orlando, FL 32809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $113,000
      • Apr 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Guy Burkholder PR REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • /19

      Est $145,387 Not Listed For Sale

      5453 Hansel Ave Unit 3, Orlando, FL 32809

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 730 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      5453 Hansel Ave Unit 3, Orlando, FL 32809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $76,000
      • Mar 26, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Elliot Vazquez FLORIDA LIVING REAL ESTATE, INC

    • /2

      Est $146,915 Not Listed For Sale

      5403 Hansel Ave Unit 3, Orlando, FL 32809

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 730 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      5403 Hansel Ave Unit 3, Orlando, FL 32809

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Michael Grant CENTRAL FLORIDA REALTY, INC.

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home