317

Recently Sold Homes in 87015

Section Image
  • /15

    $130,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 15, 2026

    201 Entranosa Lot 2 Rd, Edgewood, NM 87015

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $13,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 96 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lindsey Thomas Coldwell Banker Legacy

    201 Entranosa Lot 2 Rd, Edgewood, NM 87015
  • /48

    $440,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 29, 2026

    26 W Willard Rd, Edgewood, NM 87015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,127 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,071

    Last Listing Agent Lanya Androlewicz Coldwell Banker Legacy

    26 W Willard Rd, Edgewood, NM 87015
  • /35

    $170,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 07, 2026

    16 Ballenger Ranch Rd, Edgewood, NM 87015

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,485 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $114/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $167,373

    Last Listing Agent Hunter Chase Team Hunter Chase Realty

    16 Ballenger Ranch Rd, Edgewood, NM 87015
  • /2

    $65,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 04, 2025

    16 Via Gavilan, Edgewood, NM 87015

    • Land
    • 2.5 Acres
    • $26,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $65,104

    Last Listing Agent James Thomas Rita Loy Real Estate

    16 Via Gavilan, Edgewood, NM 87015
  • /39

    $205,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 11, 2025

    41 Ogaz Loop, Edgewood, NM 87015

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 902 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,822

    Last Listing Agent Katie Fellure EXP Realty LLC

    41 Ogaz Loop, Edgewood, NM 87015
  • /53

    $480,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 30, 2026

    3 Hideaway Ln, Edgewood, NM 87015

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,767

    Last Listing Agent Chris Tanner Keller Williams Realty

    3 Hideaway Ln, Edgewood, NM 87015
  • /59

    $330,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 12, 2025

    6 Walker Ct, Edgewood, NM 87015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,819

    Last Listing Agent Liliana Marquez Weichert, Realtors Image

    6 Walker Ct, Edgewood, NM 87015
  • /61

    $288,000 Last List Price Sold May 22, 2025

    4 Horton Loop, Edgewood, NM 87015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,771 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,667

    Last Listing Agent Mike Griffin CENTURY 21 Camco Realty

    4 Horton Loop, Edgewood, NM 87015
  • /2

    $24,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 12, 2025

    147 Sundance Kid, Edgewood, NM 87015

    • Land
    • 4 Acres
    • $6,225 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 55 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Melinda Baisa Berkshire Hathaway NM Prop

    147 Sundance Kid, Edgewood, NM 87015
  • /81

    $720,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 24, 2025

    39 Blanco Dr, Edgewood, NM 87015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,475 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $291/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $700,899

    Last Listing Agent Mary Cockburn Realty One of New Mexico

    39 Blanco Dr, Edgewood, NM 87015
  • /39

    $349,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 18, 2025

    7 Blue Sage Ct, Edgewood, NM 87015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,132

    Last Listing Agent Lee Wilfrid Mazzola Inc RealEstate and Ren

    7 Blue Sage Ct, Edgewood, NM 87015
  • /70

    $749,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 04, 2026

    4 Bandolero Rd, Edgewood, NM 87015

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,617 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $286/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $658,387

    Last Listing Agent Lora Kniffin The Kniffin Team

    4 Bandolero Rd, Edgewood, NM 87015
  • /23

    $274,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 15, 2025

    13 Chavez Ln, Edgewood, NM 87015

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,897 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,241

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Gregus Consumer Advantage RE Services

    13 Chavez Ln, Edgewood, NM 87015
  • /38

    $429,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 31, 2025

    23 Joe Nestor Rd, Edgewood, NM 87015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,715 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,059

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth McGuire Coldwell Banker Legacy

    23 Joe Nestor Rd, Edgewood, NM 87015
  • /38

    $295,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 10, 2025

    140 Jesse James Rd, Edgewood, NM 87015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $286/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,918

    Last Listing Agent Heather Lamkin Desert Meadows Real Estate

    140 Jesse James Rd, Edgewood, NM 87015
  • /9

    $32,500 Last List Price Sold Mar 12, 2026

    00 Ogaz Loop, Edgewood, NM 87015

    • Land
    • 2.44 Acres
    • $13,320 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Larry Shryock Moonlight Realty

    00 Ogaz Loop, Edgewood, NM 87015
  • /34

    $565,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 07, 2025

    7 Corte Chipmunk, Edgewood, NM 87015

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,261 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $558,810

    Last Listing Agent Jeanette Padilla Keller Williams Realty

    7 Corte Chipmunk, Edgewood, NM 87015
  • /44

    $405,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 19, 2025

    21 Valley Rd, Edgewood, NM 87015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Mueller-Skinner Coldwell Banker Legacy

    21 Valley Rd, Edgewood, NM 87015
  • /44

    $457,700 Last List Price Sold Nov 19, 2025

    2 Mountain View Ln, Edgewood, NM 87015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,521 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $301/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,806

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Tomlinson Coldwell Banker Legacy

    2 Mountain View Ln, Edgewood, NM 87015
  • /60

    $560,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 02, 2026

    8 Quarter Moon Hill Rd, Edgewood, NM 87015

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $543,982

    Last Listing Agent Raul Vigil Huynh Win Real Estate Group

    8 Quarter Moon Hill Rd, Edgewood, NM 87015
  • /7

    $18,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 12, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • Land
    • 1.36 Acres
    • $13,235 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 53 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Shaffer Keller Williams Realty

    Unlisted Address
  • /5

    $10,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 02, 2026

    0 Bryant Rd, Edgewood, NM 87015

    • Land
    • 22,651 Sq Ft
    • $19,231 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Myra Oden United Country Farm & Home

    0 Bryant Rd, Edgewood, NM 87015
  • /14

    $235,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 13, 2026

    10 Tarn Ln, Edgewood, NM 87015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,915

    Last Listing Agent Martha Eden ReMax Western Heritage

    10 Tarn Ln, Edgewood, NM 87015
  • /72

    $825,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 21, 2025

    45 Washburn Ln, Edgewood, NM 87015

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,189 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $781,182

    Last Listing Agent K2 Realty Group EXP Realty, LLC

    45 Washburn Ln, Edgewood, NM 87015
  • /50

    $278,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 03, 2025

    39 Entrada Del Norte, Edgewood, NM 87015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,443 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 238 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,341

    Last Listing Agent Peter Cochran Weichert, Realtors Image

    39 Entrada Del Norte, Edgewood, NM 87015
  • /45

    $360,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 29, 2026

    31 Homestead Rd, Edgewood, NM 87015

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,795 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,211

    Last Listing Agent Maggie Ebbens ERA Summit

    31 Homestead Rd, Edgewood, NM 87015
  • /2

    $28,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 09, 2026

    0 Tranquil Valley Block 5 Lot 4 Unit 1076894, Edgewood, NM 87015

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $28,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 264 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent SHANA ANDERSON ReMax Western Heritage

  • /12

    $99,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 20, 2025

    951 Mountain Valley Rd, Tijeras, NM 87059

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $19,800 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Karen Amaro Realty One of New Mexico

    951 Mountain Valley Rd, Tijeras, NM 87059
  • /43

    $565,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 06, 2026

    75 Evening Star Loop, Edgewood, NM 87015

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $551,435

    Last Listing Agent Venturi Realty Group Real Broker

    75 Evening Star Loop, Edgewood, NM 87015
  • /28

    $160,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 21, 2025

    0 N Mountain Rd, Cedar Grove, NM 87015

    • Land
    • 50 Acres
    • $3,200 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 164 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth McGuire Coldwell Banker Legacy

    0 N Mountain Rd, Cedar Grove, NM 87015
  • /15

    $59,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 15, 2026

    36 Camino Coyote, Edgewood, NM 87015

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $59,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $60,000

    Last Listing Agent Agha Shinwari Berkshire Hathaway NM Prop

    36 Camino Coyote, Edgewood, NM 87015
  • /46

    $545,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 10, 2025

    37B Moonlight Meadows, Edgewood, NM 87015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,978 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $276/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,583

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Sanchez Pride Real Estate

    37B Moonlight Meadows, Edgewood, NM 87015
  • /49

    $425,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 10, 2026

    10 S Odette Ct, Edgewood, NM 87015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,123 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,661

    Last Listing Agent David Stafford 360 Ventures Real Estate

    10 S Odette Ct, Edgewood, NM 87015
  • /59

    $285,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 30, 2026

    182 Paradise Meadow Loop, Edgewood, NM 87015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent AT HOME REALTY GROUP Keller Williams Realty

    182 Paradise Meadow Loop, Edgewood, NM 87015
  • /28

    $430,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 29, 2026

    11 Huston Rd, Edgewood, NM 87015

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,806

    Last Listing Agent Anita Mora Coldwell Banker Legacy

    11 Huston Rd, Edgewood, NM 87015
  • /45

    $480,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 12, 2026

    6 Zachary Ln, Edgewood, NM 87015

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,375

    Last Listing Agent Raul Vigil Huynh Win Real Estate Group

    6 Zachary Ln, Edgewood, NM 87015
  • /34

    $275,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 22, 2025

    31 Calle Encantada, Edgewood, NM 87015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,553 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,832

    Last Listing Agent Peter Cochran Weichert, Realtors Image

    31 Calle Encantada, Edgewood, NM 87015
  • /25

    $115,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 24, 2025

    13 E Willard Rd, Edgewood, NM 87015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $92/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,182

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Garth Coldwell Banker Legacy

    13 E Willard Rd, Edgewood, NM 87015
  • /33

    $325,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 18, 2025

    994 Mountain Valley Rd, Edgewood, NM 87015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cara Brenza Realty One of New Mexico

    994 Mountain Valley Rd, Edgewood, NM 87015
  • /24

    $99,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 24, 2026

    14 Entranosa Ct, Edgewood, NM 87015

    • Land
    • 10.01 Acres
    • $9,890 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 822 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Udoni Coldwell Banker Legacy

    14 Entranosa Ct, Edgewood, NM 87015

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home